Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:53:10 1184 National
2 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:53:64 1166 National
3 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:53:71 1163 National
4 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:75 1162 National
5 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:53:83 1159 National
6 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:54:08 1150 National
7 RESS Eric 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:12 1149 National
8 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:54:14 1148 National
9 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:54:25 1145 National
10 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:54:25 1145 National
11 MORIN Alexandre 1990 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:28 1144 National
12 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:54:45 1138 National
13 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:54:67 1130 National
14 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:73 1128 National
15 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:54:77 1127 National
16 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:82 1125 National
17 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:92 1122 National
18 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:97 1120 National
19 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:05 1117 National
20 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:55:06 1117 National
21 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:55:13 1115 National
22 SALLES Julien 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:55:14 1114 National
23 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:55:25 1111 National
24 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:55:29 1109 National
25 BETTEX Quentin 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:55:30 1109 National
26 MERLE Victor 1989 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:55:31 1109 National
27 LE MAGUET Benjamin 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:55:32 1108 National
28 BABEL Alvin 1990 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:55:39 1106 National
29 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:55:41 1105 National
30 AUGIER Florent 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:47 1103 National
31 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:55:49 1102 National
32 PICART Arnaud 1990 AS BONDY FRA 0:55:50 1102 National
33 COSTE Camille 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:55:51 1102 National
34 RAMSEBNER Marc Luca 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:55:54 1101 National
35 DESMOULINS Rémi 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:55:54 1101 National
36 ADOUM Thomas 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:55:62 1098 National
37 GANNIER Jean 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:65 1097 National
38 RUIZ Martin 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:55:66 1097 National
39 RAMBAUD Pierre 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:55:68 1096 National
40 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:55:71 1095 National
41 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:73 1094 National
42 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 SN LENS FRA 0:55:90 1089 National
43 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:55:90 1089 National
44 BERNIER Brayan 1989 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 0:55:94 1087 National
45 KEITEL Pascal 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:55:99 1086 National
46 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:56:05 1084 National
47 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:56:07 1083 National
48 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:16 1080 National
49 TROESCH Julien 1990 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:56:16 1080 National
50 CALEY Pierre 1990 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:56:20 1079 National
51 HERVIER Simon 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:56:21 1078 National
52 DEBAST Benoît 1989 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:56:23 1078 Interregional
53 REBY Thibault 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:56:33 1074 National
54 DAMOUR Mickaël 1990 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:56:33 1074 National
55 RABOLD Simon 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:56:38 1073 National
56 HIDDEN Camille 1989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:40 1072 Interregional
57 VILACECA Thomas 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:56:44 1071 National
58 CHEVALIER Hugo 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:56:49 1069 National
59 BOULILA Rédouane 1990 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:56:64 1064 National
60 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:56:65 1064 National
61 MADLON Jordan 1989 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:56:76 1060 Interregional
62 MALOSSANE Bastien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:76 1060 Interregional
63 DUFOND Michaël 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:56:77 1060 National
64 FERARD Julien 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:56:79 1059 National
65 CAHIERC Romain 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:79 1059 National
66 BESSE Guillaume 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:56:82 1058 Interregional
67 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:56:86 1057 Interregional
68 BELLON Louis 1989 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:56:93 1055 Interregional
69 DEGEZ Corantin 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:56:93 1055 Interregional
70 LOMBION Cédric 1990 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:56:97 1053 Interregional
71 HEBERT Médéric 1989 CN FLERS FRA 0:57:02 1052 Interregional
72 LE MENTEC Geoffrey 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:06 1050 Interregional
73 BRAULT Jonathan 1989 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 0:57:07 1050 Interregional
74 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:10 1049 Interregional
75 PENVEN Josselin 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:57:12 1048 Interregional
76 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:17 1047 Interregional
77 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:57:29 1043 Interregional
78 BLASIAK Maxime 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:57:32 1042 Interregional
79 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:57:46 1037 Interregional
80 LACROIX Clément 1990 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:57:52 1035 Interregional
81 CUIGNET Charlie 1990 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:57:55 1034 Interregional
82 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:57:99 1020 Interregional
83 VIRSOLVY Guillaume 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:06 1018 Interregional
84 BRETON Kévin 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:58:10 1016 Interregional
85 GUILHEM Olivier 1989 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:58:12 1016
86 BOUCHER Alexandre 1990 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:58:20 1013 Interregional
87 BRESSON Simon 1990 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:58:47 1004 Interregional
88 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:58:48 1004 Interregional
89 GARAT Vincent 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:58:92 990
90 A LO Mickael 1990 TAHITI TAH 1:00:50 940

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:53:26 1179 National
2 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:53:43 1173 National
3 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:53:43 1173 National
4 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:54:09 1150 National
5 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:25 1145 National
6 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:54:31 1143 National
7 RESS Eric 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:74 1128 National
8 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:55:36 1107 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:53:87 1158 National
2 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:54:12 1149 National
3 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:54:21 1146 National
4 MORIN Alexandre 1990 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:52 1135 National
5 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:54:57 1134 National
6 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:54:73 1128 National
7 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:81 1125 National
8 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:92 1122 National