Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 8:46:92 1284 Interregional
2 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 8:55:65 1249 Interregional
3 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 9:06:56 1204 Interregional
4 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 9:11:37 1185 Interregional
5 LIOGIER Delphine 1989 CN CANNES FRA 9:14:34 1173 Interregional
6 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 9:17:87 1160 Interregional
7 SERE Camille 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:20:34 1150 Interregional
8 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 9:21:12 1147 Interregional
9 SALAUN Pauline 1989 CN BREST FRA 9:25:43 1130 Interregional
10 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 9:25:67 1129 Interregional
11 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 9:29:67 1114 Interregional
12 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 9:30:36 1111 Interregional
13 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 9:31:05 1108 Interregional
14 BORNER Floriane 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 9:31:09 1108 Interregional
15 POTHET Clara 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 9:33:55 1099 Interregional
16 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 9:34:95 1093 Interregional
17 NORRAUT Marion 1989 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 9:40:25 1073 Interregional
18 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 9:40:31 1073 Interregional
19 COURTOIS Maëva 1990 CN NARBONNE FRA 9:47:84 1045 Interregional
20 BERTHON Charlotte 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 9:50:54 1035 Interregional
21 VERGEZ Audrey 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 9:52:69 1027 Interregional
22 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 9:55:51 1016 Interregional
23 BOULANGER Céline 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 9:57:74 1008 Interregional
24 VASSILIADIS Maryn 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 10:02:61 990 Interregional
25 MASSIMELLI Clémentine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 10:03:24 988 Interregional