Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:22:80 1230 National
2 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:24:09 1219 National
3 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:24:15 1219 National
4 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:25:03 1212 National
5 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:26:06 1203 National
6 SERE Camille 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:27:02 1196 National
7 FARRELL Margaux 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:27:72 1190 National
8 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:28:49 1184 National
9 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 4:28:51 1184 National
10 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:29:90 1173 National
11 LIOGIER Delphine 1989 CN CANNES FRA 4:30:36 1169 National
12 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:32:55 1152 National
13 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 CN EPINAL FRA 4:35:00 1133 National
14 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 4:36:43 1122 National
15 BERTHON Charlotte 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:36:46 1122 National
16 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:36:54 1121 National
17 SALAUN Pauline 1989 CN BREST FRA 4:36:75 1120 National
18 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 4:36:76 1120 National
19 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 4:36:94 1118 National
20 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 EN CAEN FRA 4:39:08 1102 National
21 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:39:29 1100 National
22 BORNER Floriane 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:39:59 1098 National
23 LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle 1990 CN NARBONNE FRA 4:40:57 1091 National
24 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 4:40:74 1089 National
25 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:41:50 1084 National
26 NORRAUT Marion 1989 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 4:42:25 1078 National
27 POTHET Clara 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:42:75 1074 National
28 BIOL Barbara 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:43:03 1072 National
29 SAILLARD Morgane 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:43:54 1068 National
30 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:43:93 1065 National
31 PATMORE Chloe 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 4:44:19 1063 National
32 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:45:22 1056 National
33 MASSIMELLI Clémentine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:45:95 1050 National
34 FAUBOURG Aude 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:46:85 1043 Interregional
35 VERGEZ Audrey 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 4:46:94 1043 Interregional
36 MALARME Sibylle 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:47:22 1041 Interregional
37 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:47:95 1035 Interregional
38 STRIM Mylène 1989 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 4:48:17 1034 Interregional
39 COURTOIS Maëva 1990 CN NARBONNE FRA 4:48:37 1032 Interregional
40 BOULANGER Céline 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 4:51:21 1011 Interregional
41 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 4:52:94 999 Interregional
42 BOUCHEZ Laura 1990 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:55:86 978 Interregional
43 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 4:57:00 969

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:17:42 1273 National
2 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:17:67 1271 National
3 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:18:08 1268 National
4 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:19:12 1259 National
5 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:26:04 1204 National
6 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:26:78 1198 National
7 FARRELL Margaux 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:28:26 1186 National
8 SERE Camille 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:28:39 1185 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIOGIER Delphine 1989 CN CANNES FRA 4:29:38 1177 National
2 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:30:29 1170 National
3 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:32:37 1154 National
4 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 CN EPINAL FRA 4:34:10 1140 National
5 SALAUN Pauline 1989 CN BREST FRA 4:35:51 1129 National
6 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:36:75 1120 National
7 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 4:38:29 1108 National
8 BERTHON Charlotte 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:39:15 1101 National