Championnats de France été

Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:59 1242 National
2 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:26:68 1174 National
3 BECQUET Dominique 1979 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:82 1165 National
4 MONDOVY Manuel 1979 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:26:99 1155 National
5 SDRAULIG Jean-Luc 1972 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:09 1149 National
6 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:11 1148 National
7 MARC Nicolas 1969 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:27:26 1139 National
8 HECKEL Yann 1978 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:27:30 1136 National
9 BERNEAU Aurélien 1981 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:27:32 1135 National
10 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:37 1132 National
11 DUMAS Bruno 1970 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:46 1127 National
12 BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe 1980 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:27:59 1119 National
13 MELLADO Jean-André 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:59 1119 National
14 MOREAU Pascal 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:86 1103 National
15 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:88 1102 National
16 ZEGRE Sébastien 1976 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:91 1100 National
17 JOURNEE Nicolas 1977 ES VITRY FRA 0:27:97 1096 National
18 LLORET RIERA Mario 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:27:97 1096 National
19 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:28:00 1094 National
20 ROLLIN Pierre 1968 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:04 1092 National
21 DROGUET Martial 1967 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:28:18 1084 National
22 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:24 1080 National
23 LECOLLETER Fabien 1980 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:28:24 1080 National
24 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:28:25 1080 National
25 ACHOUR TALET Mohamed 1970 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:52 1064 National
26 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:61 1059 National
27 BOUQUET Arnaud 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:62 1058 National
28 POTHIER Erwan 1973 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:65 1056 National
29 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1053 National
30 PILORGET Loïc 1976 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:84 1045 National
31 CAILLAUD Christian 1972 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:05 1033 National
32 MULEY LUELMO Daniel 1980 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:07 1032 National
33 SAUNIER Philippe 1972 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:29:08 1032 National
34 MALLIER Frédéric 1978 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:08 1032 National
35 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:08 1032 National
36 WAIDELICH Cornelius 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:09 1031 National
37 MARCHAIS Arnaud 1975 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:09 1031 National
38 MENEY Sébastien 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:16 1027 National
39 MARCHE Gwenaël 1974 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:29:24 1022 National
40 MESROR Hamid 1968 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:28 1020 National
41 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1019 National
42 GALLET Olivier 1966 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:37 1015 National
43 PAUDRAT Florent 1981 CN NEVERS FRA 0:29:41 1013 National
44 HACHET Grégory 1974 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:44 1011 National
45 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:29:52 1006 National
46 PETITJEAN Nicolas 1975 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:29:52 1006 National
47 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:54 1005 National
48 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:55 1005 National
49 GREVEREND Antoine 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:63 1000 National
50 PUEL Frédéric 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:66 998 National
51 HEBANT Pascal 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:68 997 National
52 TAILLANDIER Eric 1974 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:29:69 997 National
53 CARLES François 1960 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:70 996 National
54 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:77 992 National
55 ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:78 992 National
56 DUPONT Franck 1976 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:29:79 991 National
57 CLARET Josep 1944 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:80 991 National
58 TARICCO Jean-Pierre 1957 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:82 989 National
59 DERACHE Rémy 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:29:84 988 National
60 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:29:85 988 National
61 BAIGORRI Bruno 1960 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:85 988 National
62 JOLY Dominique 1964 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 0:29:91 984 National
63 BLEINC Christophe 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:29:95 982 National
64 WÜRZ Stefan 1960 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:29:96 982 National
65 COURTIN Régis 1979 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:29:97 981 National
66 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:30:02 978 National
67 RIEDERER Ingo 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:07 975 National
68 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:30:11 973 National
69 SERENO Manuel 1960 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:12 973 National
70 LALAUDE Damien 1977 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:30:13 972 National
71 BARTHEL David 1980 USM VIRE FRA 0:30:17 970 National
72 VALLOIS Jérôme 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:25 965 National
73 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:30:25 965 National
74 RUZZANTE Nicola 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:29 963 National
75 BERGEGERE Sylvain 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:34 960 National
76 KAJDAN Stéphane 1979 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:30:35 960 National
77 PETIT Frédéric 1967 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:30:35 960 National
78 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:30:43 955 National
79 KLEIN Lionel 1978 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:30:44 955 National
80 ROSSIGNOL Fabrice 1971 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:30:51 951 National
81 MANUECO Michel 1960 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:52 951 National
82 MONTANE Nicolas 1980 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:30:54 949 National
83 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:55 949 National
84 TROUVAT Eric 1965 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:30:58 947 National
85 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:62 945 National
86 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:30:73 939 National
87 PAILLOUX Olivier 1980 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 0:30:74 938 National
88 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:76 937 National
89 ALVAREZ William 1971 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:30:77 937 National
90 MATEO Damien 1977 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:30:77 937 National
91 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:77 937 National
92 ROUQUET Stéphane 1975 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:30:83 933 National
93 BARAS Sébastien 1974 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:01 924 National
94 ROQUEFORT Guillaume 1972 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:31:08 920 National
95 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:08 920 National
96 GIBERT Vincent 1970 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:31:11 918 National
97 KIENTZLER Thierry 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:31:12 918 National
98 GARCIN Steve 1953 CN NEVERS FRA 0:31:19 914 National
99 TENEGAL Nicolas 1980 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:31:23 912 National
100 DUVAL Cyril 1979 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:29 909 National
101 HOFFMANN Yann 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:34 906 National
102 SHORT David 1956 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:31:46 899 National
103 WITTECOQ WOLFF Frederick 1980 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:31:51 897 National
104 VERGER Michel 1954 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:31:51 897 National
105 RIDET Benoît 1972 CN NEVERS FRA 0:31:55 895 National
106 KINTZLER Xavier 1980 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:31:60 892 National
107 PETIT FOURT Patrick 1958 LES ORQUES CHAUMONT FRA 0:31:61 891 National
108 GOZDOWSKI Marc 1968 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:31:63 890 National
109 CARREAU Lionel 1981 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:31:65 889 National
110 ROBERT Thomas 1979 CMS PANTIN FRA 0:31:67 888 National
111 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:67 888 National
112 OBERTAN Steeve 1975 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:31:73 885 National
113 HOPEN Nicolas 1978 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:31:73 885 National
114 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:31:78 882 National
115 MARCHAL Sébastien 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:83 880 National
116 GOEZ Yann 1959 CN GAP FRA 0:31:87 878 National
117 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:09 866 National
118 FRIN Frédéric 1966 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:09 866 National
119 LEVEQUE Jean-Marc 1979 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:10 865 National
120 ROSSETTO Vincent 1978 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:32:11 865 National
121 LUCY Arnaud 1956 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:32:20 860 National
122 POUSSIN Patrick 1961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:32:27 856 National
123 RUIZ Jean-Philippe 1956 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:32:28 856 National
124 FRACHET Jocelyn 1981 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:33 853 National
125 LEFEVRE Guillaume 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:53 843 National
126 CARME François 1981 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:32:61 839 National
127 GUILHOT Geoffroy 1975 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:32:62 838 National
128 LAPOUGE Philippe 1966 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:63 838 National
129 RICHARD Willy 1976 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:32:72 833 National
130 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:32:80 829 National
131 BLANCO Jean-Paul 1959 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:80 829 National
132 MARTINI Thierry 1964 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:84 827 National
133 BREA Vincent 1979 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:32:84 827 National
134 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:92 823 National
135 SAIGNE Franck 1974 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:07 815 National
136 FERNANDEZ François 1978 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:33:08 815 National
137 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:11 813 National
138 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 ESPAGNE ESP 0:33:15 811 National
139 LAPORTE Guillaume 1979 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 0:33:45 796 National
140 ESTIVALS Grégory 1980 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:33:47 795 National
141 PRUNIN Didier 1955 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:51 793 National
142 CORGERON David 1978 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:33:56 790 National
143 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:33:62 787 National
144 CHANSON Yannick 1980 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:33:65 786 National
145 ALVAREZ John 1972 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:33:67 785 National
146 TROTOUIN Thierry 1964 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:33:71 783 National
147 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:80 778 National
148 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:86 775 National
149 DUPUY Eric 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:88 774 National
150 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:33:90 773 National
151 GERBOUD Gilbert 1959 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:33:90 773 National
152 COISCAULT Thomas 1977 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:94 771 National
153 HOURCADE Stéphane 1975 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:95 771 National
154 BERTHO Didier 1972 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:33:97 770 National
155 CARTON Patrick 1948 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:02 767 National
156 DEPAIX Bruno 1960 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:34:11 763 National
157 SOUMELIS Fivos 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:15 761 National
158 REGNAUD Olivier 1966 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:34:25 756 National
159 AUZANNEAU Luc 1939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:34:31 753 National
160 MARTIN Nicolas 1973 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:34:34 752 National
161 CHAUD Philippe 1965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:39 749 National
162 CHEVRIER Pascal 1962 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:52 743 National
163 CASPARD Sébastien 1975 BELGIQUE BEL 0:34:71 734 National
164 SAQUET Alexandre 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:94 722 National
165 BOURREL Jean-Charles 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:35:10 715 National
166 TESTU Jean 1947 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:35:14 713 National
167 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 0:35:24 708 National
168 RENAUD Renaud 1962 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:35:30 705 National
169 LEBLANC Hugues 1973 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:35:35 703 National
170 SAIDANI Denis 1970 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:40 701 National
171 WEINEGAESSEL Michel 1979 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:35:41 700 National
172 PELLEGRINI Eric 1976 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:42 700 National
173 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:35:46 698 National
174 JANNEKEYN Richard 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:47 697 National
175 CONESA Thierry 1969 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:35:88 678 National
176 DAUDIGEOS Olivier 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:90 677 National
177 GORGEON Emmanuel 1971 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:36:05 670 National
178 ROQUES Samuel 1976 LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC FRA 0:36:07 669 National
179 PETIT Yannick 1972 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:36:13 666 National
180 VINCENT Patrick 1961 CN FOREZ FRA 0:36:13 666 National
181 PICHON Eric 1967 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:29 659 National
182 DEMENDITTE Joseph 1964 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:45 652 National
183 RAYA Antoine 1950 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:36:55 647 National
184 BIEBER Olivier 1964 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:36:96 629 National
185 BAUMSTARK Frederic 1963 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:03 626 National
186 FRAISSE Pierre 1976 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:37:11 622 National
187 BEL Ludovic 1981 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:37:17 619 National
188 BRY Alain 1943 CN POISSY FRA 0:37:44 607 National
189 GASNER Daniel 1978 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:37:49 605 National
190 ALMERAS Thierry 1965 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:37:61 600 National
191 MISSLIN Jean-Paul 1956 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:37:68 597 National
192 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:73 595 National
193 GARCIA Jean-Michel 1958 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:87 589 National
194 HERRY Jean-Paul 1959 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:37:89 588 National
195 TIFFOCHE Franck 1970 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:38:00 583 National
196 CHEKROUN Stephane 1969 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:38:20 574 National
197 BUSCHAUD Eric 1965 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 0:38:22 573 National
198 AUZY Michel 1963 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:38:24 573 National
199 AGARD Dominique 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:38:42 565 National
200 LAURENCEAU Stéphane 1969 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:53 560 National
201 HACK Dieter 1956 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA 0:39:04 539 National
202 PARESSANT Jean-François 1971 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:39:31 528 National
203 BOUTILLIER Roger 1943 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:39:42 523 National
204 ANDRE Thierry 1959 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:39:52 519 National
205 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 0:39:71 511 National
206 DUCLAUD Lucien 1942 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:50 480 National
207 MIMAULT Didier 1966 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:40:59 476 National
208 LOPEZ Antoine 1947 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:41:37 447 National
209 GONZALEZ François 1958 PERPIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:41:64 436 National
210 CHENOT Jean-Pierre 1935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:41:99 423 National
211 STOSSEL Pierre 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:52 369 National
212 VENTO Luc 1958 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:44:03 352 National
213 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:44:24 345 National
214 VAN-DEN-HEUVEL Jean-Louis 1960 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:44:26 344 National
215 SIPP Raymond 1936 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:54 335 National
216 CAULI Philippe 1966 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:45:53 303 National
217 THOMPSON Hugh Dominic 1954 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:46:17 284 National
218 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:29 280 National
219 PERPERE Alain 1959 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:46:90 262 National
220 JOYE Thierry 1961 ES STAINS FRA 0:47:55 244 National
221 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:47:83 236 National
222 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:49:16 201 National
223 GUIVARCH Ronan 1970 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:50:41 170 National
224 VERHEYEN Andre 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:55:55 72 National
225 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:01:95 7 National
226 BOYADJIAN Georges 1927 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:02:45 5 National
227 MILLEY Jean 1926 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:02:80 4 National
228 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 1:38:34 1 National
229 GIROUX Bruno 1968 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA - Disq.
230 SCIPION Benoît 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
231 AUGE Camille 1980 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA - Disq.
232 TROALEN Eric 1981 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
233 BERGER Stéphane 1973 NC ECHIROLLES FRA - Disq.
234 FROUX Denis 1980 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA - Disq.
235 CASSAGNE Pierre 1972 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
236 HANNABY Jacques 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
237 BRUNET Christophe 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
238 KACZMAREK Gérald 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
239 BOTELLA Eric 1981 ESPAGNE ESP - Disq.
240 MICHEL Nicolas 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
241 CALABUIG Christian 1956 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
242 BARNADES Simon 1958 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA - Disq.
243 SIEGEL Bjorn 1979 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA - Disq.
244 SIERRA Guillaume 1980 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA - Disq.
245 SALELLES Gérard 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
246 OLLIER Stephane 1974 CN FOREZ FRA - Disq.