Championnats de France été

Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIRARD Rudy 1979 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1188
2 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:31:26 1158
3 PRATLONG Grégory 1981 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:68 1135
4 BERNEAU Aurélien 1981 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:31:69 1134
5 FOUCART Emmanuel 1967 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:31:94 1121
6 LAMOLINERIE Olivier 1980 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:01 1117
7 LACONTAL Guy 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:11 1111
8 BONGIBAULT Julien 1978 US VENDÔME FRA 0:32:12 1111
9 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 0:32:27 1103
10 PATA Thierry 1965 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:31 1100
11 CHUPIN Nicolas 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:46 1092
12 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:46 1092
13 VITCOQ Guillaume 1972 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:32:61 1084
14 NEMURAT Claude 1975 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:32:75 1077
15 POTIER Mickaël 1974 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:81 1074
16 CANVA Steven 1971 CN CAYENNE FRA 0:32:90 1069
17 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:33:09 1059
18 BARTHEL David 1980 USM VIRE FRA 0:33:12 1057
19 BARNADES Lionel 1981 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:33:31 1047
20 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:33:34 1045
21 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:39 1043
22 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:52 1036
23 FERRY Fabien 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:52 1036
24 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:53 1035
25 BOZON Olivier 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:68 1028
26 FAGOT Jean-Pascal 1969 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:72 1026
27 DIAZ Aurélien 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:33:89 1017
28 BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe 1980 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:33:93 1015
29 LERICHE Rodolphe 1968 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:95 1014
30 DERACHE Rémy 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:34:03 1009
31 JAMET Philippe 1962 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:10 1006
32 RIODEL Maiko 1980 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:34:17 1002
33 BOISSIERE Julien 1977 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:29 996
34 COURTIN Régis 1979 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:34:37 992
35 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:50 985
36 JACOB Vincent 1975 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:56 982
37 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 CN VANNES FRA 0:34:56 982
38 MICHALIK Sylvain 1974 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:57 982
39 VALLOIS Jérôme 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:59 981
40 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:62 979
41 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:34:70 975
42 MARTINEZ Fabien 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:73 973
43 LE FLOCH Michel 1962 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:84 968
44 PILORGET Loïc 1976 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:34:98 961
45 LEVEQUE Jean-Marc 1979 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:99 960
46 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:35:09 955
47 BAIGORRI Bruno 1960 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:18 951
48 ALVAREZ William 1971 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:35:23 948
49 PEULSON Jean-Pierre 1969 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 0:35:25 947
50 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:35:39 940
51 QUINTIN Gilles 1972 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:35:42 939
52 NOAL Jean-François 1980 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:35:53 933
53 MULLER Cédric 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:58 931
54 BERISTAIN Nahun 1961 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:59 930
55 DINANE Ruddy 1972 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:35:63 928
56 BARSNICA Francis 1966 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:76 922
57 CASTIGLIA Philippe 1961 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:35:78 921
58 PONSOT Pascal 1965 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:82 919
59 GUIBERT Grégory 1978 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:35:86 917
60 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:99 910
61 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:08 906
62 RAYBAUD David 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:36:09 906
63 HOFFMANN Yann 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:11 905
64 DUYTCHAEVER Christophe 1965 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 0:36:23 899
65 CONTIE Lilian 1969 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:36:24 898
66 DURAND Olivier 1975 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:36:35 893
67 DELLAC Stéphane 1977 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:36:40 890
68 MISOUDRI Jean-Manuel 1977 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:36:43 889
69 SPIELMANN Fabien 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:36:44 888
70 CORGERON David 1978 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:36:52 885
71 BOURIAT Olivier 1961 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:61 880
72 MARCHE Gwenaël 1974 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:36:61 880
73 JANIK Michel 1958 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:62 880
74 DACCORD Loïc 1981 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:68 877
75 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:76 873
76 PRELY Patrick 1960 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:37:03 860
77 MONNEREAU Sylvain 1959 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:37:04 860
78 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:37:27 849
79 ALBRECHT Antoine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:37:30 847
80 FLEURISSON Mickael 1978 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:37:32 846
81 TOUILLET Dominique 1965 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:37:37 844
82 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:47 839
83 BUCCELLI Bruno 1961 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:37:57 834
84 DUCREUX Damien 1962 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:37:58 834
85 DELANOE Stéphane 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:64 831
86 PERRIN Dominique 1957 CN GAP FRA 0:37:67 830
87 DUVEAU Emmanuel 1968 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 0:37:73 827
88 CARREAU Lionel 1981 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:37:93 818
89 VARIN Philippe 1962 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:38:01 814
90 RIDET Benoît 1972 CN NEVERS FRA 0:38:17 806
91 CHOFFEL Thierry 1956 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:38:23 804
92 LEDIEU Xavier 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:24 803
93 RENAUD Renaud 1962 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:38:27 802
94 RACO Marc 1966 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:38:27 802
95 DORGEVILLE Thibaut 1980 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:38:27 802
96 CARDONA Alain 1944 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:38:30 800
97 FAYOLLE Frédéric 1974 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:39 796
98 BOUDET Jérome 1970 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:44 794
99 AUZY Michel 1963 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:38:52 790
100 COLLINS Simon 1964 LES DEME'NAGEURS GILLY SAVOIE FRA 0:38:65 784
101 CESAIRE Patrick 1963 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:38:70 782
102 RANDAZZO Sebastien 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:38:72 781
103 SAIDANI Denis 1970 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:87 774
104 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:38:97 770
105 DENISE Arnaud 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:38:98 769
106 FRAISSE Pierre 1976 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:39:00 768
107 BONTOUX David 1978 US LE PONTET FRA 0:39:03 767
108 COLOMBO Patrick 1958 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:39:08 765
109 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:39:11 763
110 ACOSTA Frédéric 1965 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:14 762
111 PATSOURIS Platon 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:17 761
112 MATTER Christian 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:22 758
113 LEVASSEUR Jacques 1945 CN MARNE CHARENTON FRA 0:39:23 758
114 CHAPEZ Laurent 1975 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:39:24 758
115 NICOLEAU Dominique 1964 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:39:24 758
116 PEREZ Robert 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:39:29 755
117 BEL Ludovic 1981 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:39:62 741
118 GNANADICOM Eric 1965 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:39:67 738
119 LOUIT Jerome 1967 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:70 737
120 BRACQ Christophe 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:39:71 737
121 GIBERT Vincent 1970 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:39:81 732
122 CROISSANT Yves 1965 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:39:81 732
123 PIOCHE Fabien 1971 CN NEVERS FRA 0:39:83 731
124 COUSTURE Pascal 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:39:98 725
125 GOZDOWSKI Marc 1968 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:40:03 723
126 JANNEKEYN Richard 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:40:06 721
127 DELJURIE Thierry 1964 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:40:07 721
128 MADELENAT Jean-Paul 1941 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:40:08 720
129 ROQUES Samuel 1976 LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC FRA 0:40:09 720
130 COLLEDANI Frederic 1960 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:40:11 719
131 BARETH Eric 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:40:14 718
132 NATCHOO Serge 1956 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:23 714
133 KIPKA Arnauld 1977 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:40:31 710
134 PELLEGRINI Eric 1976 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:40:31 710
135 AULAS Jean-Jacques 1953 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:40:36 708
136 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:37 708
137 SCHREIBER Franck 1965 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:40:52 701
138 VALDIVIA José 1957 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:40:61 697
139 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:40:62 697
140 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:40:67 695
141 TAVERNIER Alain 1962 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 0:40:74 692
142 TASTET François 1963 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:41:04 679
143 SUEUR Gilles 1960 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:41:16 674
144 ZASS Michel 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:33 667
145 BIOT Daniel 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:44 662
146 HELY JOLY Patrick 1959 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:41:69 652
147 ROYANT Antoine 1974 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:41:74 650
148 POTITO Giorgio 1964 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:41:78 648
149 BOUCHIER Julien 1981 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:41:89 643
150 BAUMSTARK Frederic 1963 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:90 643
151 REDON Hervé 1961 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:41:91 643
152 DELENNE Jean-Claude 1957 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:41:98 640
153 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:41:99 639
154 LOPEZ Antoine 1947 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:42:01 638
155 ROCHE Jean-Jacques 1962 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:42:02 638
156 LALIERE René 1963 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:42:08 636
157 BRUNEVAL Alain 1943 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:42:09 635
158 BERTHIER Alain 1941 US VENDÔME FRA 0:42:26 628
159 LLENSE Christophe 1974 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:42:27 628
160 MERLIN Pascal 1978 CN NEVERS FRA 0:42:30 627
161 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:37 624
162 MIROT Patrick 1952 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:42:57 616
163 CAMBON Philippe 1965 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:42:57 616
164 TASIC Lilian 1980 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:42:89 603
165 JOURNEE Jean 1936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:43:05 596
166 GAUDEMER Yves 1955 US VENDÔME FRA 0:43:42 582
167 GUITTON Christophe 1960 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:43:57 576
168 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:43:62 574
169 FONQUERNIE Philippe 1940 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:43:77 568
170 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:43:83 566
171 DONNADIEU Jerome 1974 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:43:89 563
172 PRUDHOMME Vincent 1960 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:43:99 559
173 AGUER Michel 1953 CN GAP FRA 0:44:19 552
174 BONNET Dominique 1953 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:44:24 550
175 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:44:26 549
176 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:44:44 542
177 TROCCAZ Désiré 1952 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:44:49 540
178 LE STIR Bruno 1968 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:44:61 536
179 MESEGUER Gilbert 1965 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:44:95 523
180 BOSCH Marc 1958 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:45:06 519
181 HANDOUCHE Stéphane 1961 UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES FRA 0:45:23 513
182 GODEBOUT Jean-Pierre 1959 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:45:30 510
183 FALCOU Jean-Jacques 1957 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:45:48 503
184 WAECKERLE Roland 1938 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:51 502
185 GOTTIEB Jean-François 1948 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:45:51 502
186 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:63 498
187 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 0:45:70 495
188 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:45:85 490
189 MORIZE Pascal 1961 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:45:92 488
190 VAYSSIERE Jean-Luc 1958 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:46:22 477
191 GIROT Alain 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:46:42 470
192 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:46:43 469
193 GUERIN Francois 1966 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:57 464
194 BARREY Jean-Christophe 1966 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:46:65 462
195 GOT Claude 1954 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:46:74 458
196 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:46:89 453
197 PAGNON Robert 1939 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:90 453
198 ZANNIER Remy 1961 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:46:97 450
199 MAILLARD Philippe 1962 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:47:25 441
200 GRUSSENMEYER Philippe 1942 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:47:34 438
201 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:47:37 437
202 VAN-DEN-HEUVEL Jean-Louis 1960 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:47:40 436
203 VICENTE GONZALES Ramon Alfredo 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:47:49 433
204 KIELY Brian 1940 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:47:56 430
205 FOUILLE Bernard 1940 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:47:57 430
206 PLAGNAT Alex 1945 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:47:62 428
207 HAUSSE Didier 1950 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:47:74 424
208 PASQUET Thierry 1959 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:47:82 422
209 LEVIEILS André 1952 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 0:48:09 413
210 DALLIER Michel 1944 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:48:11 412
211 MISEROTTI Eric 1965 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:48:18 410
212 BADOL Gérard 1950 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:48:22 408
213 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:48:33 405
214 SCHUCK Michel 1946 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:48:92 386
215 ROUTABOUL Gérard 1955 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:49:03 382
216 CADOT Jean-Hubert 1953 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:49:07 381
217 FELZINE Alain 1957 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:49:45 369
218 BONTZOLAKIS Michel 1938 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:49:85 356
219 LAVAUT Christian 1952 CN NEVERS FRA 0:50:17 347
220 LAURENT Max 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:50:43 339
221 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 0:50:50 337
222 RODRIGUEZ Thierry 1963 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:50:56 335
223 ZIANI Bounouar 1960 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:50:60 334
224 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:51:01 322
225 SIMON Roger 1929 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:51:09 319
226 BERGIER Max 1926 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:51:34 312
227 PLANQUES Jean-Pierre 1940 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:51:55 306
228 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:56:76 175
229 OTT Jean 1942 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:56:95 171
230 NOURY Christian 1930 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:57:96 150
231 MILLEY Jean 1926 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:59:24 126
232 BELLOC Jean 1928 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:59:41 123
233 BARBAUDY Marc 1933 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:59:89 114
234 DOMENECH BONET Manel 1927 ESPAGNE ESP 1:00:74 100
235 NOUGUES Joel 1950 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:04:56 47
236 LANGUILLIER Etienne 1950 BELGIQUE BEL 1:06:41 29
237 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 1:12:11 1
238 VALLE Michel 1932 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:29:46 1
239 BRY François 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
240 DUPUY Eric 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.
241 PRETE Pierre 1967 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA - Disq.
242 CHARLES Matthias 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
243 GUIVARCH Ronan 1970 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
244 ASCARGORTA Damien 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.
245 RIDOUX Christophe 1964 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA - Disq.
246 BOUHIER Patrick 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
247 MOBUS Stefan 1943 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.