Championnats de France été

Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SDRAULIG Jean-Luc 1972 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:25:11 1122
2 BECQUET Dominique 1979 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:29 1109
3 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:41 1101
4 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:44 1099
5 RIEDERER Ingo 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:46 1097
6 RAYMOND Raphaël 1976 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:59 1088
7 MONDOVY Manuel 1979 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:25:71 1080
8 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:77 1075
9 BESSON Rémi 1980 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:25:86 1068
10 AUGE Camille 1980 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:25:91 1066
11 LE LEUCH Thierry 1972 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:92 1065
12 LE LEUCH Thierry 1972 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:92 1065
13 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:25:98 1062
14 FABRE Jean-Marc 1962 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:05 1056
15 GOULESQUE Sylvain 1977 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:14 1050
16 LAVIEILLE Frank 1971 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:16 1049
17 GOULESQUE Sylvain 1977 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:33 1037
18 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:36 1035
19 BROCHIER Johan 1981 CN GAP FRA 0:26:40 1033
20 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:49 1027
21 OBERTAN Steeve 1975 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:26:50 1026
22 MELLADO Jean-André 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:50 1026
23 PRATLONG Grégory 1981 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:26:58 1021
24 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:26:72 1011
25 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:73 1011
26 PUEL Frédéric 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:75 1009
27 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:77 1008
28 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:26:90 999
29 VITCOQ Guillaume 1972 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:26:95 996
30 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:95 996
31 VILLAUME Romain 1979 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:26:96 995
32 BOUQUET Arnaud 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:00 993
33 ROLLIN Pierre 1968 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:04 990
34 CHUPIN Nicolas 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:21 979
35 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:21 979
36 PICARD Damien 1979 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:22 978
37 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:22 978
38 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:26 976
39 TAILLANDIER Eric 1974 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:27:30 973
40 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:31 972
41 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:32 972
42 GLORIEUX Samuel 1979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:27:35 970
43 GLAVIER Yoan 1980 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:27:39 967
44 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:46 962
45 JILLET Stéphane 1967 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:27:48 961
46 BERGEGERE Sylvain 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:60 953
47 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:27:64 951
48 VALLOIS Jérôme 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:65 950
49 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:27:71 946
50 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:27:72 946
51 FERRY Fabien 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:72 946
52 VALLOIS Jérôme 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:77 942
53 RUZZANTE Nicola 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:78 942
54 PETIT Dominique 1961 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:27:84 938
55 ELLEBOODE Gerard 1952 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:87 936
56 TARICCO Jean-Pierre 1957 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:27:88 935
57 SERENO Manuel 1960 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:27:96 930
58 ROLLAND Guillaume 1970 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:27:97 930
59 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:27:98 929
60 HEZARD François 1953 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:28:04 925
61 PONSOT Pascal 1965 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:28:06 924
62 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:07 923
63 ROQUEFORT Guillaume 1972 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:28:08 922
64 TERRASSON Stéphane 1981 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:28:09 922
65 MARCHE Gwenaël 1974 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:28:12 920
66 TEILLON Pascal 1973 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:13 918
67 HEZARD François 1953 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:28:13 918
68 NOTTIN Stéphane 1974 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:15 918
69 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:16 917
70 HANNABY Jacques 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:28:20 915
71 JACOB Vincent 1975 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:39 903
72 CLICHY Arnaud 1977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:40 903
73 MAINGAULT Didier 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:28:49 896
74 GOEZ Yann 1959 CN GAP FRA 0:28:60 890
75 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:28:62 888
76 ESSANAI Mustapha 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:67 885
77 GANASCIA Bruno 1963 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:77 879
78 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:78 878
79 HOFFMANN Yann 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:28:89 872
80 GASNER Daniel 1978 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:29:08 860
81 MIRADA Joël 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:19 853
82 LAFARGUE Victorien 1978 CN NEVERS FRA 0:29:27 848
83 GARCIN Steve 1953 CN NEVERS FRA 0:29:31 846
84 MAINGAULT Didier 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:29:34 844
85 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:29:57 830
86 CIOCO Laurent 1972 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:60 828
87 PERTHUIS Denis 1959 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:29:62 827
88 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:64 826
89 FRAISSE Pierre 1976 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:29:70 822
90 VERGER Michel 1954 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:29:77 818
91 GENRE Nicolas 1974 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:29:77 818
92 VAYEUR Laurent 1967 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:29:82 815
93 LEBLANC Hugues 1973 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:29:82 815
94 DEPAIX Bruno 1960 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:29:87 812
95 TROTOUIN Thierry 1964 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:29:90 810
96 BOYER Michel 1955 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:30:00 804
97 MARX Pierre 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:08 799
98 MC CREADIE Duncan 1945 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:12 797
99 RACO Marc 1966 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:30:21 792
100 VARIN Philippe 1962 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:37 782
101 KNODEL Dominique 1965 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:30:57 771
102 COISCAULT Thomas 1977 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:60 769
103 APAP Eric 1956 CN GAP FRA 0:30:69 764
104 ALBRECHT Antoine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:30:75 760
105 VARIN Philippe 1962 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:81 756
106 VINCENT Patrick 1961 CN FOREZ FRA 0:30:85 754
107 DESROY Christophe 1973 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:87 754
108 ALVAREZ John 1972 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:30:87 754
109 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:95 749
110 GERARDIN Sebastien 1970 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:31:15 736
111 FABRE Serge 1959 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:41 722
112 DAUDIGEOS Olivier 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:55 714
113 PRUDHOMME Vincent 1960 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:67 708
114 ROCHE Jean-Jacques 1962 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:31:67 708
115 CHAUD Philippe 1965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:77 702
116 DONNADIEU Jerome 1974 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:31:85 698
117 PEREZ Robert 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:02 688
118 GUTH Yves 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:18 680
119 VEUILLET Jacques 1962 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:21 678
120 ROYANT Antoine 1974 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:95 638
121 HEURTON Thierry 1960 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:33:04 633
122 SEELEUTHNER Thierry 1963 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:33:28 621
123 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:33:65 601
124 DIENER Jean-Marc 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 0:33:72 598
125 SEELEUTHNER Thierry 1963 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:33:84 592
126 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:48 559
127 MACE David 1933 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:34:59 554
128 TASTET François 1963 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:34:69 549
129 PARRA BRUGUIERE Daniel 1950 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:34:71 548
130 TASTET François 1963 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:34:87 540
131 TAVERNIER Alain 1962 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 0:35:27 521
132 GIROT Alain 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:36:19 478
133 PLAGNAT Alex 1945 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:36:76 452
134 MACE David 1933 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:36:86 448
135 DIXON Irving 1934 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:37:32 428
136 BADOL Gérard 1950 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:38:86 363
137 BADOL Gérard 1950 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:39:07 355
138 HAEMMER Jean-Pierre 1936 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:82 289
139 ROUTABOUL Gérard 1955 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:41:92 251
140 MISEROTTI Eric 1965 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:42:41 235
141 VAYSSIERE Jean-Luc 1958 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:42:71 225
142 SIEGEL Bjorn 1979 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:46:39 124
143 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 0:49:07 69
144 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:50:43 48
145 RABEUX Claude 1932 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:52:50 22
146 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:54:34 8

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:25:04 1127
2 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:21 1115
3 MARC Nicolas 1969 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:25:28 1110
4 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:25:40 1101
5 DEUTSCH Guillaume 1976 CN VANNES FRA 0:25:62 1086
6 RIEDERER Ingo 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:66 1083
7 TOURNAIRE Nicolas 1980 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:25:69 1081
8 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:74 1078
9 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 0:25:75 1077
10 ACHOUR TALET Mohamed 1970 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:25:78 1075
11 CHEVRIER Frédérik 1978 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:25:84 1071
12 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:25:87 1069
13 MONDOVY Manuel 1979 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:25:87 1069
14 MOREAU Pascal 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:88 1068
15 CHALENDAR Lionel 1967 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:25:91 1066
16 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:25:97 1062
17 DROGUET Martial 1967 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:26:03 1058
18 AUGE Camille 1980 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:26:07 1055
19 DUPONT Franck 1976 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:26:12 1052
20 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:16 1049
21 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:26:27 1042
22 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:26:27 1042
23 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:30 1039
24 ROLLIN Pierre 1968 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:32 1038
25 JOURY Antoine 1973 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:26:34 1037
26 GUIBERT Pascal 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:36 1035
27 LLORET RIERA Mario 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:26:38 1034
28 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:42 1031
29 ZEGRE Sébastien 1976 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:48 1027
30 PICARD Damien 1979 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:53 1024
31 BROCHIER Johan 1981 CN GAP FRA 0:26:54 1023
32 JOURDAIN Frédéric 1963 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:57 1021
33 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:63 1017
34 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:26:66 1015
35 GREVEREND Antoine 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:72 1011
36 MULEY LUELMO Daniel 1980 ESPAGNE ESP 0:26:72 1011
37 CHUPIN Nicolas 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:74 1010
38 ROUQUET Stéphane 1975 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:26:75 1009
39 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:78 1007
40 MAGNAN Francis 1967 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:26:81 1005
41 MONTEIRO Benoît 1980 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:94 997
42 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:96 995
43 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:27:01 992
44 BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe 1980 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:27:02 991
45 PILORGET Loïc 1976 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:06 989
46 SPIELMANN Fabien 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:27:07 988
47 WAIDELICH Cornelius 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:09 987
48 PEDROS Maxime 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:16 982
49 BOUQUET Arnaud 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:22 978
50 COURTIN Régis 1979 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:27:25 976
51 CANVA Steven 1971 CN CAYENNE FRA 0:27:28 974
52 KAJDAN Stéphane 1979 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:27:31 972
53 CAILLAUD Christian 1972 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:31 972
54 GLAVIER Yoan 1980 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:27:32 972
55 WALTHER Jean 1970 SR COLMAR FRA 0:27:32 972
56 VILLAUME Romain 1979 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:27:32 972
57 GUERIN Serge 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:34 970
58 MAREZ Cédric 1978 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:36 969
59 COICAUD Christian 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:37 968
60 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:27:40 966
61 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:40 966
62 PUEL Frédéric 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:41 966
63 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:27:44 964
64 CAQUEREAU François 1981 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:27:45 963
65 LIEBEL Luc 1965 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:45 963
66 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:27:47 962
67 BERGEGERE Sylvain 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:48 961
68 CHATARD Jean-Claude 1951 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:49 960
69 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:60 953
70 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:60 953
71 BREA Vincent 1979 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:62 952
72 GUERY Arnaud 1978 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:27:63 951
73 PARDO BRUCART Jose Maria 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:27:63 951
74 RUIZ Jean-Philippe 1956 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:27:64 951
75 MUNOZ Daniel 1966 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:27:64 951
76 CARTIER Frank 1965 EN CAEN FRA 0:27:68 948
77 WÜRZ Stefan 1960 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:27:70 947
78 MESROR Hamid 1968 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:71 946
79 LEVEQUE Jean-Marc 1979 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:71 946
80 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:72 946
81 KIENTZLER Thierry 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:27:73 945
82 DERACHE Rémy 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:27:77 942
83 VALLOIS Jérôme 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:77 942
84 MALLIER Frédéric 1978 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:27:78 942
85 CARLES François 1960 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:27:78 942
86 PAILLOUX Olivier 1980 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 0:27:80 940
87 PETIT FOURT Patrick 1958 LES ORQUES CHAUMONT FRA 0:27:80 940
88 SGANDURRA Serge 1957 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:27:81 940
89 KINTZLER Xavier 1980 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:27:88 935
90 ROLLAND Guillaume 1970 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:27:91 933
91 DIAZ Aurélien 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:27:95 931
92 GOZDOWSKI Marc 1968 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:27:99 928
93 FRIN Frédéric 1966 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:27:99 928
94 CARREAU Lionel 1981 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:27:99 928
95 MONTANE Nicolas 1980 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:03 926
96 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:05 924
97 TARICCO Jean-Pierre 1957 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:28:06 924
98 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:07 923
99 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:28:08 922
100 BELLOC Yann 1975 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:10 921
101 TROUVAT Eric 1965 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:28:11 921
102 RIDET Benoît 1972 CN NEVERS FRA 0:28:11 921
103 PETIT Dominique 1961 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:28:12 920
104 HEZARD François 1953 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:28:12 920
105 BLEINC Christophe 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:14 919
106 ALVAREZ William 1971 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:28:16 917
107 ROBERT Thomas 1979 CMS PANTIN FRA 0:28:17 917
108 ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier 1970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:19 915
109 POTIER Mickaël 1974 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:28:21 914
110 BIALLAIS Didier 1962 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:22 914
111 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:22 914
112 NOTTIN Stéphane 1974 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:24 912
113 MARCHE Gwenaël 1974 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:28:25 912
114 CONTIE Lilian 1969 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:28:26 911
115 DALARD Eric 1972 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:28 910
116 RUZZANTE Nicola 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:30 909
117 PAUDRAT Florent 1981 CN NEVERS FRA 0:28:35 905
118 CESAIRE Patrick 1963 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:28:41 902
119 CABROL Jean-Yves 1969 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:43 900
120 KAHN Laurent 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:45 899
121 REDON Hervé 1961 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:28:47 898
122 DACCORD Loïc 1981 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:48 897
123 ROBERT Pierre 1981 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:48 897
124 POTIER David 1977 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:49 897
125 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:28:49 897
126 LE FLOCH Michel 1962 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:50 896
127 HANNABY Jacques 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:28:53 894
128 SEBILLE Jérémy 1981 CN SOMAIN FRA 0:28:55 893
129 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:28:62 888
130 FLEURISSON Mickael 1978 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:28:63 888
131 DUYTCHAEVER Christophe 1965 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 0:28:64 887
132 ROQUEFORT Guillaume 1972 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 0:28:67 885
133 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:74 881
134 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:28:75 880
135 JACQUOT Jean-Charles 1969 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:28:75 880
136 BUREAU Pascal 1963 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:28:76 880
137 EDWARDS Patrice 1959 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:28:79 878
138 REGNAUD Olivier 1966 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:28:81 877
139 CARME François 1981 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:28:82 876
140 RAYBAUD David 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:28:83 875
141 MULLER Cédric 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:28:87 873
142 SIMOVIC Nicolas 1979 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:28:91 870
143 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:92 870
144 JACOB Vincent 1975 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:95 868
145 MULLER Franck 1972 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:96 867
146 MARTINEZ Fabien 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:96 867
147 GOEZ Yann 1959 CN GAP FRA 0:28:96 867
148 GARREAU Laurent 1973 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:96 867
149 QUINTIN Gilles 1972 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:28:97 867
150 BERTINCOURT Emmanuel 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:99 865
151 JULIA Pierre 1974 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:00 865
152 BENEY Georges-Edouard 1973 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:29:00 865
153 CARDONA Alain 1944 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:29:01 864
154 BOREL Jérôme 1973 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:29:04 862
155 GIBERT Vincent 1970 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:29:07 860
156 FANTOLI Olivier 1970 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:11 858
157 DUPUY Eric 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:16 855
158 DORGEVILLE Thibaut 1980 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:29:17 854
159 HOURCADE Stéphane 1975 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:17 854
160 LAFARGUE Victorien 1978 CN NEVERS FRA 0:29:21 852
161 GASNER Daniel 1978 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:29:22 851
162 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:22 851
163 JOUSSEN Patrick 1965 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:24 850
164 WEINEGAESSEL Michel 1979 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:29:30 846
165 POUSSIN Patrick 1961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:36 843
166 CORGERON David 1978 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:29:38 841
167 BOTELLA Eric 1981 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:49 835
168 PICHON Eric 1967 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:49 835
169 OBERTAN Steeve 1975 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:29:53 832
170 ROQUES Thierry 1975 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:29:54 832
171 GARCIN Steve 1953 CN NEVERS FRA 0:29:55 831
172 LEBLANC Hugues 1973 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:29:57 830
173 DELANOE Stéphane 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:58 829
174 HOFFMANN Yann 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:58 829
175 FLECHAIRE François 1974 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 0:29:59 829
176 RANDAZZO Sebastien 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:63 826
177 TROUVAT Jean-Luc 1967 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:63 826
178 CHAPEZ Laurent 1975 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:29:65 825
179 ESTIVALS Grégory 1980 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:29:69 823
180 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:72 821
181 CIOCO Laurent 1972 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:72 821
182 MC CREADIE Duncan 1945 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:73 820
183 PELLEGRINI Eric 1976 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:73 820
184 DEPAIX Bruno 1960 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:29:74 820
185 ALVAREZ John 1972 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:29:75 819
186 JANIK Michel 1958 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:76 818
187 MAINGAULT Didier 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:29:76 818
188 BLANCO Jean-Paul 1959 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:77 818
189 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:79 817
190 SUEUR Gilles 1960 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:29:80 816
191 FRAISSE Pierre 1976 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:29:81 815
192 LEFEVRE Guillaume 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:29:83 814
193 HOPEN Nicolas 1978 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:29:88 811
194 FAYOLLE Frédéric 1974 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:94 808
195 VERY GINDRE Fabrice 1969 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:01 804
196 CHANSON Yannick 1980 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:30:01 804
197 ZASS Michel 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:06 801
198 CLARET Josep 1944 ESPAGNE ESP 0:30:06 801
199 FERNANDEZ François 1978 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:30:10 798
200 POUPART Marc 1960 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:11 798
201 SAQUET Alexandre 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:16 795
202 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:16 795
203 BLACHON Aurélien 1980 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:19 793
204 RIZZI Laurent 1967 CN MENTON FRA 0:30:19 793
205 NOTTIN Emmanuel 1968 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:30:19 793
206 COLONGO Laurent 1970 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:25 789
207 DEMENDITTE Joseph 1964 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:27 788
208 PEREA Lionel 1975 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:30 786
209 JANNEKEYN Richard 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:33 785
210 MARTINI Thierry 1964 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:33 785
211 ANDRE Jean-Jacques 1970 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:30:35 783
212 ADNIN Rémy 1965 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:36 783
213 NOAL Jean-François 1980 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:30:38 782
214 MONNEREAU Sylvain 1959 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:39 781
215 PEREZ Arnaud 1973 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:40 780
216 WILLOCQ Benoit 1970 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:30:45 778
217 COLOMBO Patrick 1958 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:30:46 777
218 CASPARD Sébastien 1975 BELGIQUE BEL 0:30:49 775
219 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:30:51 774
220 MISSLIN Jean-Paul 1956 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:52 773
221 TIFFOCHE Franck 1970 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:30:54 772
222 MISOUDRI Jean-Manuel 1977 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:30:57 771
223 BOYER Michel 1955 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:30:58 770
224 CHEKROUN Stephane 1969 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:58 770
225 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 CN VANNES FRA 0:30:62 768
226 DESROY Christophe 1973 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:67 765
227 AUZANNEAU Luc 1939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:30:68 764
228 COLLEDANI Frederic 1960 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:69 764
229 GERBOUD Gilbert 1959 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:30:70 763
230 MATHIEU Jean-François 1970 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:30:72 762
231 DUCLAUD Lucien 1942 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:73 761
232 TERRASSON Stéphane 1981 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:30:73 761
233 TROTOUIN Thierry 1964 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:30:76 759
234 LEDUC Thomas 1980 SN LENS FRA 0:30:77 759
235 GUILHOT Geoffroy 1975 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:30:78 758
236 CHEVRIER Pascal 1962 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:78 758
237 ANDRE Thierry 1959 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:30:80 757
238 LALIERE René 1963 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:30:81 757
239 BAZILE Jerome 1965 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:30:83 755
240 RENAUD Renaud 1962 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:85 754
241 LUCY Arnaud 1956 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:30:86 754
242 MOULINE Paul 1954 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:30:87 753
243 NUNEZ CASANOVA Alejandro 1968 ESPAGNE ESP 0:30:89 752
244 COISCAULT Thomas 1977 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:89 752
245 VINCENT Luc 1965 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:00 746
246 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:31:01 745
247 BERTHO Didier 1972 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:02 745
248 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:31:02 745
249 KNODEL Dominique 1965 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:31:10 740
250 BOUCHIER Julien 1981 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:31:11 739
251 COPPIN Dominique 1955 CN AUCH FRA 0:31:29 729
252 DAUDIGEOS Olivier 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:32 727
253 OLLIER Stephane 1974 CN FOREZ FRA 0:31:38 724
254 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:40 723
255 BIANCHI Pierre 1954 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:31:42 722
256 BUSCHAUD Eric 1965 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 0:31:43 721
257 MACAIRE Johny 1962 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:44 721
258 ALMERAS Thierry 1965 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:31:47 719
259 AGARD Dominique 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:31:50 717
260 ABERT Alain 1962 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:31:50 717
261 CHAUD Philippe 1965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:54 715
262 BARETH Eric 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:31:64 709
263 ALBRECHT Antoine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:31:65 709
264 TESTU Jean 1947 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:31:72 705
265 ROQUES Samuel 1976 LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC FRA 0:31:75 703
266 GNANADICOM Eric 1965 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:31:78 702
267 PIOCHE Fabien 1971 CN NEVERS FRA 0:31:79 701
268 ROCHE Jean-Jacques 1962 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:31:82 699
269 CARTON Patrick 1948 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:88 696
270 PRUDHOMME Vincent 1960 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:93 693
271 FONQUERNIE Philippe 1940 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:98 691
272 DESMOULIN Patrice 1967 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:32:02 688
273 ROUBAUD Pierre 1937 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:32:02 688
274 MARTY Jean-François 1966 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:32:08 685
275 PAILLOUX Alain 1953 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:32:09 684
276 PEREZ Robert 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:10 684
277 VEUILLET Jacques 1962 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:13 682
278 GARCIN Gilles 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:15 681
279 LAURENCEAU Stéphane 1969 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:19 679
280 FREMEAUX Marc 1962 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:32:21 678
281 SIPP Raymond 1936 SR COLMAR FRA 0:32:26 675
282 FIGUEIREDO Nicolas 1980 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:32:26 675
283 DEPRET Frederic 1966 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA 0:32:27 675
284 ROUVEYROL Jean-Philippe 1966 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:32:30 673
285 BOULIC Régis 1957 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:31 672
286 PETIT Yannick 1972 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:32:39 668
287 THOMAS Bernard 1947 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:32:42 666
288 EMINENTE Aldo 1931 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:50 662
289 GARRETA Renaud 1964 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:32:53 661
290 ROBSON Thomas 1936 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:32:56 659
291 ROYANT Antoine 1974 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:57 658
292 CAMBIEN Christian 1952 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:62 656
293 BIEBER Olivier 1964 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:66 654
294 PARESSANT Jean-François 1971 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:74 649
295 FELIX Gerard 1951 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:32:79 647
296 HALSHAW Francis 1936 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:32:88 642
297 DOSSANCOURT Renaud-Samuel 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:89 641
298 CABUSAT Eric 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:32:97 637
299 SCHREIBER Franck 1965 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:33:02 634
300 SEELEUTHNER Thierry 1963 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:33:10 630
301 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:11 630
302 DE CARDENAL Dominique 1945 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:33:34 618
303 RAYA Antoine 1950 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:44 612
304 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:33:44 612
305 BOSCH Marc 1958 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:33:45 612
306 LECRIQUE Joël 1962 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:33:48 610
307 LALA Marc 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:58 605
308 TROCCAZ Désiré 1952 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:67 600
309 BERGER Stéphane 1973 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:33:79 594
310 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:33:80 594
311 HAINAUT Jean-Michel 1966 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:33:81 593
312 AGUER Michel 1953 CN GAP FRA 0:33:89 589
313 GISCLARD Thierry 1966 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:34:03 582
314 MICHALON Jean-Paul 1957 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:10 579
315 DIENER Jean-Marc 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 0:34:11 578
316 DONNADIEU Jerome 1974 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:34:13 577
317 ELLEBOODE Gerard 1952 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:34:13 577
318 BOUTILLIER Roger 1943 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:34:23 572
319 KERHUEL Samuel 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:34:27 570
320 LABILLE Yves 1939 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:28 569
321 BONNET Dominique 1953 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:34:35 566
322 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:34:38 564
323 MIMAULT Didier 1966 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:34:44 561
324 LE STIR Bruno 1968 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:49 559
325 FALCOU Jean-Jacques 1957 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:34:50 558
326 RODRIGUEZ Thierry 1963 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:34:63 552
327 VALDIVIA José 1957 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:34:66 551
328 LAFOUGERE Jacques 1955 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:34:71 548
329 CAMBON Philippe 1965 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:34:84 542
330 MERLIN Pascal 1978 CN NEVERS FRA 0:34:88 540
331 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:04 532
332 GUIVARCH Ronan 1970 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:35:11 529
333 LHEUREUX Jean-Frédéric 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:35:15 527
334 GUILLEMIN Michel 1949 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:35:18 525
335 NICOLEAU Dominique 1964 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:35:26 521
336 HANDOUCHE Stéphane 1961 UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES FRA 0:35:31 519
337 MARTEL Thierry 1958 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:35:35 517
338 STOSSEL Pierre 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:56 507
339 BLIOCH Willy 1932 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:35:71 500
340 LOPEZ Antoine 1947 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:35:72 500
341 DOLEZ Laurent 1964 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:35:72 500
342 COELEMBIER Luc 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:35:75 498
343 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 0:35:85 494
344 BARREY Jean-Christophe 1966 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:36:00 487
345 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:10 482
346 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:36:17 479
347 JOANNARD Laurent 1966 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:21 477
348 PICOT Jean-Marie 1954 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:36:22 476
349 FELTZ Philippe 1942 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 0:36:45 466
350 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:36:50 464
351 TEYSSIER Gilbert 1936 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:63 458
352 FRAVAL Jean-Paul 1956 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:36:81 450
353 PLAGNAT Alex 1945 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:36:83 449
354 CERDA Franck 1960 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:36:88 447
355 VAN-DEN-HEUVEL Jean-Louis 1960 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:37:04 440
356 BOUEXEL Yves 1954 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:37:14 435
357 TROUILHET Stéphane 1962 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:37:26 430
358 GRANDJEAN Gerard 1939 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:28 429
359 THOMPSON Hugh Dominic 1954 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:37:49 420
360 HALIMI Roger-David 1922 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:37:50 420
361 FELZINE Alain 1957 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:37:65 413
362 DIXON Irving 1934 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:37:71 411
363 AMI Pascal 1962 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:79 407
364 PERPERE Alain 1959 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:38:00 398
365 YANN André 1944 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:38:02 397
366 SOUBIELLE Jean 1952 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:38:02 397
367 BONTZOLAKIS Michel 1938 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:38:09 395
368 GODEBOUT Jean-Pierre 1959 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:38:24 388
369 BERGIER Max 1926 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:38:28 387
370 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:38:30 386
371 PEREZ Robert 1933 CN SAINT-MAXIMIN FRA 0:38:39 382
372 MESEGUER Gilbert 1965 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:38:43 380
373 MARTIN Christophe 1978 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:38:60 374
374 ZANNIER Remy 1961 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:38:68 370
375 FOUILLE Bernard 1940 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:38:89 362
376 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:38:95 359
377 SOUMELIS Fivos 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:01 357
378 KIELY Brian 1940 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:39:19 350
379 VICENTE GONZALES Ramon Alfredo 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:39:25 348
380 SURROCA Bernard 1969 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:39:53 337
381 VERHEYEN Andre 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:39:55 336
382 BOYADJIAN Georges 1927 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:39:59 334
383 DANQUIGNY Bernard 1952 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:39:65 332
384 BUREL Guy 1943 SENS NATATION FRA 0:39:79 327
385 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:41:32 271
386 SALLOUM Bachar 1959 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:41:37 270
387 LEAUTIER Bernard 1937 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 0:41:58 262
388 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:42:11 245
389 MISEROTTI Eric 1965 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:42:11 245
390 CAUCHARD Daniel 1951 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:46:45 123
391 ZIANI Bounouar 1960 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:48:03 89
392 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 0:48:12 87
393 ANDRIES Dominique 1950 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:49:26 66
394 RABEUX Claude 1932 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:50:06 53
395 NOUGUES Joel 1950 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:50:68 44
396 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:50:89 41
397 BAUMERT Jean-Martin 1923 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:52 22
398 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:53:95 10
399 BELLOC Jean 1928 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:54:25 8
400 SCHRAMM Patrick 1929 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:54:49 7
401 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:03 1
402 BARBAUDY Marc 1933 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:56:82 1
403 SELINGER Charles 1925 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:02:56 1
404 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
405 GREGOIRE Patrick 1966 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
406 GIROT Alain 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA - Disq.
407 SCHAAL Dieter 1941 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
408 MENEY Sébastien 1976 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
409 VINCENT Patrick 1961 CN FOREZ FRA - Disq.
410 JOCQUEVIEL Stéphane 1979 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
411 BRUNET Christophe 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
412 VAYEUR Laurent 1967 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA - Disq.
413 PELLET David 1973 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
414 PETIT Christophe 1978 EN TOURS FRA - Disq.
415 CHENAVAS Dominique 1963 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
416 LAVIEILLE Frank 1971 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
417 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
418 CASPAR Eric 1941 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA - Disq.
419 KACZMAREK Gérald 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
420 DINANE Ruddy 1972 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA - Disq.
421 GENSON Gérard 1968 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA - Disq.
422 JOULIA Alain 1950 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA - Disq.
423 GUEDJ Daniel 1937 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA - Disq.
424 RIDOUX Christophe 1964 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA - Disq.
425 SCIPION Benoît 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
426 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA - Disq.
427 CALABUIG Christian 1956 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
428 BONTOUX David 1978 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
429 ORBILLOT Fabien 1973 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.
430 BARNADES Simon 1958 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA - Disq.
431 LECHEVALIER Nicolas 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
432 SIEGEL Bjorn 1979 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA - Disq.
433 BOUHIER Patrick 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
434 SAUNIER Philippe 1972 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
435 JOURDAIN Christophe 1962 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
436 FROUX Denis 1980 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA - Disq.
437 ASCARGORTA Damien 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.