Championnats de France été

Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:58:94 956
2 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 5:03:50 923
3 BOUGAULT Valérie 1977 US LE PONTET FRA 5:05:37 910
4 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:06:92 900
5 FERLET Isabelle 1963 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 5:07:09 899
6 MONGINET Sophie 1966 EN CAEN FRA 5:07:27 897
7 SANY Sylviane 1980 CN CUGNAUX FRA 5:12:68 861
8 BATTIE Carine 1973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 5:15:33 843
9 HECKEL Fanny 1970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:17:45 829
10 MARCZEWSKI Marjorie 1981 MORSANG SN FRA 5:18:14 824
11 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 5:18:62 821
12 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 5:20:27 810
13 DELEU Martine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 5:20:42 809
14 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 5:21:26 804
15 COLLEU Emilie 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:22:26 797
16 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 5:22:38 796
17 LHOTELLIER Servane 1971 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 5:23:65 788
18 GRIECO Virginie 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 5:24:40 783
19 GANIERE Nathalie 1973 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 5:25:67 775
20 RULAND Véronique 1965 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 5:26:10 772
21 SERENO Nathalie 1962 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 5:26:98 767
22 KATKOVA Galina 1963 EN CAEN FRA 5:27:47 764
23 PUJOLAR Florence 1967 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 5:31:68 737
24 DAMBIER Nathalie 1964 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 5:32:64 731
25 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 5:32:78 730
26 BARBIERE Soizic 1979 EN TOURS FRA 5:33:10 728
27 GUYON Gwenaëlle 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:33:20 728
28 MENAND Nathalie 1975 ASPTT NANTES FRA 5:34:16 722
29 APAIX Sophie 1967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:35:98 711
30 NAHON Valerie 1974 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:36:26 709
31 CHOQUET Laurence 1977 TREMBLAY AC FRA 5:38:44 696
32 FAURE-REYNAUD Martine 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 5:38:94 693
33 BARON Sophie 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:39:15 691
34 JOUFFREAU Caroline 1979 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 5:49:94 628
35 GRENIER Sylvie 1964 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 5:51:75 617
36 BOFFY Sandrine 1970 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 5:55:15 598
37 KROELL Florence 1971 CN CUGNAUX FRA 5:57:37 586
38 MICHALON ROMEUF Corinne 1964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 5:58:05 582
39 FELLOWS Carol 1946 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 5:59:27 575
40 LAGARDE Odile 1953 CN GAP FRA 6:03:13 554
41 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 6:05:42 542
42 SCAVENNEC Catherine 1955 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 6:07:67 530
43 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 6:08:92 523
44 DUMOLARD Pascale 1965 EMS BRON FRA 6:18:61 473
45 DUCARRE Béatrice 1966 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 6:18:99 472
46 BIGOT Murielle 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 6:23:60 449
47 OUNAS Linda 1975 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 6:24:27 446
48 HUNAULT Virginie 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 6:24:71 443
49 KWOLIK Corinne 1967 CN GUÉRET FRA 6:24:84 443
50 VERON Marielle 1980 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 6:26:27 436
51 MEGRAUD Isabelle 1961 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 6:27:04 432
52 POUTET Elodie 1977 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 6:29:33 421
53 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 6:31:21 413
54 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 CN BOULAY FRA 6:34:97 395
55 FELTZ Denise 1947 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 6:35:93 391
56 LAFFLY Brigitte 1952 SR COLMAR FRA 6:41:63 365
57 BONZON Virginie 1968 LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC FRA 6:42:76 360
58 KIELY Roma Maryse 1950 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 6:46:68 344
59 WAUTHIER Nathalie 1965 CN GUÉRET FRA 6:47:90 338
60 DOUE Marie-José 1957 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 6:51:06 325
61 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 6:52:08 321
62 KAMBER Danielle 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 6:58:79 294
63 SALLIER Christine 1951 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 7:04:98 270
64 LAUDER Sue 1943 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 7:18:40 222
65 MOUQUET Michèle 1946 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 7:24:16 202
66 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 7:27:32 192
67 AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise 1947 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 7:29:65 185
68 AFZALI Daniele 1961 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 7:30:15 183
69 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 7:40:39 153
70 HERVE DIGONNAT Sylvie 1947 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 7:56:31 111
71 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 8:16:50 67
72 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 8:39:71 31
73 WICKY Suzanne 1931 MULHOUSE ON FRA 9:40:97 1