Championnats de France été

Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

4x50 4 Nages Mixte

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA - Disq.
2 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
3 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:02:98 0
4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:04:30 0
5 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:04:75 0
6 US LE PONTET FRA 2:06:22 0
7 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:06:90 0
8 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:06:92 0
9 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:07:12 0
10 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 2:07:39 0
11 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:07:82 0
12 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:09:34 0
13 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 2:09:50 0
14 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:09:88 0
15 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:10:02 0
16 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:10:79 0
17 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:11:73 0
18 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:12:55 0
19 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:13:11 0
20 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 2:14:55 0
21 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:15:11 0
22 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:15:24 0
23 US LE PONTET FRA 2:15:35 0
24 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 2:15:97 0
25 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:16:22 0
26 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:16:51 0
27 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:17:35 0
28 US LE PONTET FRA 2:17:64 0
29 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 2:17:91 0
30 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:17:98 0
31 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:18:07 0
32 CN GAP FRA 2:18:40 0
33 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:18:67 0
34 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:19:21 0
35 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:19:40 0
36 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:19:57 0
37 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:19:85 0
38 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 2:20:61 0
39 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 2:21:03 0
40 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:21:08 0
41 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:21:95 0
42 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 2:22:01 0
43 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:22:52 0
44 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:22:76 0
45 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:22:86 0
46 AC BOBIGNY FRA 2:22:88 0
47 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:23:11 0
48 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:23:21 0
49 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:24:66 0
50 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:25:03 0
51 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:25:19 0
52 EMS BRON FRA 2:26:51 0
53 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 2:26:65 0
54 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:26:84 0
55 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 2:27:93 0
56 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:28:27 0
57 CN GUÉRET FRA 2:28:45 0
58 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:28:52 0
59 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:29:39 0
60 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:32:31 0
61 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:32:95 0
62 CN NEVERS FRA 2:33:01 0
63 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:34:07 0
64 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 2:34:84 0
65 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 2:34:91 0
66 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:36:70 0
67 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:38:41 0
68 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:38:85 0
69 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:39:22 0
70 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 2:39:36 0
71 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 2:39:44 0
72 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:39:53 0
73 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:41:16 0
74 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 2:42:04 0
75 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:42:17 0
76 CN FOREZ FRA 2:42:44 0
77 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 2:44:08 0
78 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:45:65 0
79 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:46:91 0
80 TREMBLAY AC FRA 2:48:11 0
81 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:48:34 0
82 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 2:49:60 0
83 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 2:51:00 0
84 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 2:54:55 0
85 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 2:54:59 0
86 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:55:45 0
87 ESPAGNE ESP 2:58:31 0
88 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 3:01:77 0
89 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 3:07:98 0
90 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 3:09:02 0
91 TREMBLAY AC FRA 3:09:04 0
92 SO MILLAU N FRA 3:09:75 0
93 SR COLMAR FRA 3:10:96 0
94 EMS BRON FRA 3:14:43 0
95 CN ANNONAY FRA 3:14:44 0
96 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 3:19:82 0
97 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 3:20:12 0
98 SENS NATATION FRA 3:21:20 0
99 SO MILLAU N FRA 3:21:89 0
100 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 3:25:89 0
101 CN ANNONAY FRA 3:26:95 0
102 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:39:08 0
103 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:48:46 0