Championnats de France été

Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUIRAUD Marianne 1978 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:18:87 1102
2 CISS Mariama 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:19:75 1081
3 GUYADER Caroline 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:19:80 1080
4 ROUCHON Cécile 1974 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:21:65 1037
5 CHARLES Marie-Odile 1963 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:21:75 1035
6 VALETTE Cécilia 1980 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 1:23:59 993
7 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:24:09 982
8 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:24:68 968
9 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:24:69 968
10 GUIN Stéphanie 1979 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:24:78 966
11 HEATH Amanda 1957 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:24:80 966
12 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:24:92 963
13 ROSENOW Hanne 1970 US LE PONTET FRA 1:25:53 950
14 MOINET Françoise 1965 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:25:94 941
15 BELBACHA Katia 1972 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:26:40 931
16 TERPREAU Céline 1972 CN GAP FRA 1:26:51 928
17 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:26:69 924
18 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:27:33 911
19 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:27:40 909
20 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:27:53 906
21 GATINEAU Marie 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:27:66 904
22 BAUMSTARK Sylvie 1964 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:27:76 901
23 BUYCK Marianne 1970 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:27:94 898
24 DUCLOUX Pascale 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:29:24 870
25 BAUDIN Maggy 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 1:29:84 857
26 DA CRUZ Daniela 1977 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 1:29:90 856
27 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:30:20 850
28 MOZZINI Emmanuelle 1981 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:30:27 848
29 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:30:90 835
30 BERNADAC Claire 1981 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:30:93 835
31 AVUNDO Stéphanie 1974 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 1:31:26 828
32 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:31:47 824
33 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:33:10 791
34 AMILIEN Cécile 1964 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:33:18 789
35 LISTWAN Juliette 1980 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 1:33:22 788
36 LE MADEC Sophie 1975 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:33:33 786
37 MARC Adeline 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 1:33:40 785
38 DELAISEMENT Christelle 1972 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:33:43 784
39 MARTIN Gaëlle 1979 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 1:33:67 779
40 CONTAL Dounya 1958 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:33:94 774
41 DUCREUX Muriel 1971 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:34:41 765
42 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:34:42 764
43 MACAIRE Céline 1974 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:34:43 764
44 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:34:68 759
45 HENN Lydie 1973 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:35:03 753
46 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 1:35:36 746
47 STRAFELLA Maria-Cinzia 1977 EN CAEN FRA 1:35:93 735
48 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:36:04 733
49 CHIEU Dominique 1975 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:36:08 732
50 BROUSSE Isabelle 1978 EMS BRON FRA 1:36:51 724
51 VIANDON Françoise 1956 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 1:36:71 720
52 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:37:07 713
53 LACOUR Laurence 1968 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:37:09 713
54 POUTET Elodie 1977 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:37:38 707
55 LEMASSON BERSOULLE Edith 1960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:37:40 707
56 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:37:42 707
57 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:37:43 706
58 ROQUES Sandrine 1971 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:37:56 704
59 COMBAS Julie 1978 COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES FRA 1:38:13 693
60 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:38:20 692
61 LEBRUN Eve 1965 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:38:20 692
62 GARNIER Géraldine 1966 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:39:02 677
63 JAULT Stéphanie 1980 CN NEVERS FRA 1:39:28 672
64 PECHON Marie-Noëlle 1960 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:39:52 667
65 THOMARAT Michelle 1960 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 1:39:56 667
66 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:39:58 666
67 SOULIE Caroline 1980 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:40:06 657
68 ROYER Sophie 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:40:08 657
69 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:13 656
70 SERVALLS Rufina 1945 ESPAGNE ESP 1:40:71 646
71 LAKEY Caroline 1974 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 1:40:93 642
72 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 1:41:17 637
73 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:41:19 637
74 VERON Marielle 1980 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:41:32 635
75 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 1:41:54 631
76 SARCIAT Hélène 1979 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:41:97 623
77 COUDERC Delphine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:41:97 623
78 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:42:35 616
79 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:42:40 615
80 ALBRECHT Barbara 1972 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:42:43 615
81 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:42:59 612
82 FERRON Isabelle 1962 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:42:91 606
83 STARZEC Anna 1951 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:43:27 600
84 GILLET Laëtitia 1980 US MORTAGNE FRA 1:43:35 599
85 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Anne 1964 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:44:10 586
86 KERVAZO Marie 1960 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:44:21 584
87 MORJON Marie-Ange 1966 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:44:72 575
88 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:45:02 570
89 CAHUZAC Francoise 1960 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:45:31 565
90 BROSSARD Alexandra 1981 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:45:35 564
91 PASCARELLI Sakura 1964 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:46:23 549
92 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 EN CAEN FRA 1:46:31 548
93 FRITZ Claire 1962 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:47:63 526
94 STOBNICKA Justyna 1969 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:47:82 523
95 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:47:92 522
96 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:47:92 522
97 TOURON Marie 1977 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:50:17 486
98 SEIDLOVA Iveta 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:50:59 479
99 AUCOUTURIER Catherine 1958 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:51:22 469
100 PEITER Chloé 1973 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:51:29 468
101 BAZUREAU Jessica 1980 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:51:43 466
102 BATTEAU Anne 1946 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:52:70 447
103 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:52:71 447
104 REID Elisabth 1950 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:53:23 439
105 PELLETIER Véronique 1965 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:53:90 429
106 DOUTTE Sergine 1964 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:54:06 426
107 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:54:65 418
108 HITCHCOCK Muriel 1938 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:55:01 413
109 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:55:64 404
110 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:55:84 401
111 MOULIN Frédérique 1977 CN FOREZ FRA 1:55:88 400
112 CART Sylvie 1960 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:57:27 381
113 DABRIGEON Christine 1963 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:57:64 375
114 DUMOULIN Sandrine 1978 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:58:00 370
115 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:58:88 358
116 BAVOIS Fanny 1977 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:59:05 356
117 AULAS Annie 1962 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:59:49 350
118 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:01:53 324
119 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:02:13 316
120 KERVEGAN Brigitte 1955 US MORTAGNE FRA 2:02:58 310
121 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 2:03:36 301
122 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:03:63 297
123 HASSAPIS Renee 1950 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:04:32 289
124 TAVERNE Catherine 1962 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:04:80 283
125 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:05:25 278
126 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 2:05:90 270
127 DAVIN Dominique 1958 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 2:06:07 268
128 LOPEZ Marie-France 1949 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:07:01 257
129 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:07:71 249
130 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:08:52 240
131 STEFANI Suzanne 1942 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:08:55 240
132 BOUCKAERT Yvette 1937 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 2:08:82 237
133 BRIAND Madeleine 1936 CN POISSY FRA 2:12:09 202
134 BUREL Jacqueline 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 2:12:98 193
135 MITJAVILLE Catherine 1955 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 2:13:21 191
136 MONTIGNAC Marie-Laure 1956 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 2:14:19 182
137 MINVIELLE Christine 1959 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 2:16:39 161
138 STEFANIAK Evelyne 1953 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 2:18:65 141
139 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:18:94 139
140 CHEVALLIER Jacqueline 1937 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:20:30 128
141 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:23:80 101
142 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:28:60 70
143 GIRAULT Monique 1936 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 2:30:00 62
144 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 EN CAEN FRA 2:31:14 55
145 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:36:22 32
146 KILKOWSKI Henriette 1938 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 2:38:68 23
147 HUMBERT Geneviève 1946 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 2:39:65 19
148 CHAUMIEN Janine 1938 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 2:54:16 1
149 MOREAU Edith 1960 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA - Disq.
150 LIEUX Joëlle 1959 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA - Disq.
151 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.
152 LECOZIC Martine 1950 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
153 PIERLUIGI Alice 1947 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.
154 DOMINIAK Audrey 1979 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA - Disq.
155 PELLET Magali 1980 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
156 QUINTIN Christelle 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA - Disq.
157 CACCARO Ophélie 1973 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.