Championnats de France été

Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUIRAUD Marianne 1978 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:34:29 1224
2 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:35:03 1187
3 ROUCHON Cécile 1974 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:39 1120
4 CISS Mariama 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:75 1103
5 CHARLES Marie-Odile 1963 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:37:08 1087
6 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:37:36 1074
7 LAUTROU Katia 1976 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:37:49 1068
8 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:37:70 1058
9 GUIN Stéphanie 1979 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:38:09 1040
10 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:14 1038
11 MOREAU Edith 1960 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:38:20 1035
12 MOINET Françoise 1965 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:38:30 1030
13 VALETTE Cécilia 1980 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:38:40 1026
14 HEATH Amanda 1957 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:38:47 1023
15 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:38:58 1018
16 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:05 996
17 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:39:18 990
18 HUMBERT Emma 1972 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:39:22 988
19 TERPREAU Céline 1972 CN GAP FRA 0:39:23 988
20 BUYCK Marianne 1970 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:39:38 981
21 BRISOTTO Pascale 1961 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:39:41 980
22 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:39:50 976
23 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:39:79 963
24 GATINEAU Marie 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:39:91 958
25 BAUMSTARK Sylvie 1964 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:94 956
26 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:13 948
27 BERNADAC Claire 1981 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:40:21 944
28 DUCLOUX Pascale 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:52 931
29 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:40:57 928
30 LE MADEC Sophie 1975 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:64 925
31 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:40:74 921
32 BAUDIN Maggy 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 0:40:84 917
33 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:92 913
34 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:99 910
35 HERVIAULT MANAC'H Marion 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:41:06 907
36 DELAISEMENT Christelle 1972 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:41:16 903
37 CONTAL Dounya 1958 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:41:21 901
38 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:41:27 898
39 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:41:43 891
40 MARC Adeline 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 0:41:71 879
41 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:79 876
42 DOMINIAK Audrey 1979 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:41:93 870
43 LISTWAN Juliette 1980 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:42:12 862
44 DAUBORD Géraldine 1981 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:42:48 847
45 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:42:78 834
46 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:42:83 832
47 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:11 821
48 MICHALON ROMEUF Corinne 1964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:43:19 817
49 HENN Lydie 1973 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:43:22 816
50 LACOUR Laurence 1968 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:43:24 815
51 STRAFELLA Maria-Cinzia 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:43:25 815
52 MACAIRE Céline 1974 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:43:46 806
53 ROQUES Sandrine 1971 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:43:48 805
54 LEMASSON BERSOULLE Edith 1960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:43:60 801
55 PECHON Marie-Noëlle 1960 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:43:69 797
56 VIANDON Françoise 1956 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:43:99 785
57 ROYER Sophie 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:44:10 780
58 GIROUX Karine 1972 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:44:13 779
59 ALBRECHT Barbara 1972 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:44:23 775
60 BOURRICAUD Lydie 1976 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:44:51 764
61 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:44:55 762
62 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:59 761
63 THOMARAT Michelle 1960 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:44:64 759
64 CAMUS Dominique 1960 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:44:85 751
65 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:45:00 745
66 CABAILLOT Véronique 1964 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:45:05 743
67 DOLET Catherine 1964 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:45:08 742
68 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Anne 1964 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:45:16 738
69 COUDERC Delphine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:45:18 738
70 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:45:42 728
71 SARCIAT Hélène 1979 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:45:50 725
72 GARNIER Géraldine 1966 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:45:52 724
73 TERSEN Valérie 1965 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:45:57 723
74 LAKEY Caroline 1974 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 0:45:64 720
75 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:74 716
76 JAULT Stéphanie 1980 CN NEVERS FRA 0:45:74 716
77 STARZEC Anna 1951 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:45:96 708
78 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:07 703
79 GILLET Laëtitia 1980 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:46:10 702
80 FAURE Isabelle 1967 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:46:19 699
81 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:46:54 686
82 MORJON Marie-Ange 1966 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:46:69 680
83 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:46:69 680
84 SOKHA Sophia 1981 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:46:72 679
85 QUINTIN Christelle 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:46:79 676
86 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:46:90 672
87 KERVAZO Marie 1960 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:47:02 668
88 REID Elisabth 1950 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:47:14 663
89 FERRON Isabelle 1962 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:47:23 660
90 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:47:51 650
91 BESSIERE Marjorie 1981 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:47:56 648
92 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:47:62 646
93 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 EN CAEN FRA 0:48:12 627
94 ARMENGAUD Nadia 1981 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:48:55 612
95 BROSSARD Alexandra 1981 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:48:94 598
96 BATTEAU Anne 1946 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:48:95 598
97 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:49:05 594
98 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:49:09 593
99 HITCHCOCK Muriel 1938 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:49:31 585
100 DUFOUR RAULET Christine 1957 MORSANG SN FRA 0:49:50 579
101 LE FLOC'H Marianne 1953 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:49:61 575
102 PEITER Chloé 1973 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:49:70 572
103 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:49:99 562
104 SEIDLOVA Iveta 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:50:01 561
105 BERTRAND Florence 1972 CN NEVERS FRA 0:50:18 556
106 BAZUREAU Jessica 1980 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:50:20 555
107 TOURON Marie 1977 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:50:25 553
108 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:50:86 533
109 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:50:91 531
110 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:51:22 521
111 FAUCHERE Marie-Annick 1971 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:51:34 517
112 MOULIN Frédérique 1977 CN FOREZ FRA 0:51:43 514
113 PELLETIER Véronique 1965 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:51:97 497
114 FOUILHE Elsa 1977 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:51:98 496
115 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:52:23 488
116 KIELY Roma Maryse 1950 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:52:48 480
117 CART Sylvie 1960 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:53:27 456
118 BAVOIS Fanny 1977 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:53:28 456
119 AULAS Annie 1962 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:53:48 449
120 DUMOULIN Sandrine 1978 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:53:51 449
121 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:09 431
122 BUCHOT Nelly 1970 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 0:54:41 422
123 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:54:54 418
124 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:54:72 413
125 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 0:55:02 404
126 TAVERNE Catherine 1962 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:55:29 396
127 DUQUENET Jannick 1963 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:55:49 390
128 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:55:80 382
129 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:55:87 380
130 HASSAPIS Renee 1950 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:56:09 374
131 LOPEZ Marie-France 1949 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:40 365
132 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:56:45 364
133 OULHIOU Christine 1967 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:56:47 363
134 MITJAVILLE Catherine 1955 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:56:58 360
135 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:56:95 350
136 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:57:22 343
137 MORICE Viviane 1935 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:57:38 339
138 STEFANI Suzanne 1942 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:57:40 338
139 LECOZIC Martine 1950 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:57 334
140 MONTIGNAC Marie-Laure 1956 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:57:65 332
141 KERVEGAN Brigitte 1955 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:58:02 322
142 BRIAND Madeleine 1936 CN POISSY FRA 0:58:34 314
143 PIERLUIGI Alice 1947 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:58:98 298
144 STEFANIAK Evelyne 1953 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:59:41 287
145 NIVON Annie 1953 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:59:49 285
146 SAXEMARD Victoire 1961 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:59:51 285
147 MINVIELLE Christine 1959 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:59:61 282
148 BUREL Jacqueline 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 1:00:18 269
149 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:68 257
150 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:01:08 248
151 LIEBMANN Anne 1957 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:02:27 222
152 LETONNELIER Colette 1944 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:02:66 213
153 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:02:73 212
154 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:02:86 209
155 LABORIE Colette 1951 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:02:94 208
156 CHEVALLIER Jacqueline 1937 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:03:12 204
157 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:16 203
158 HUMBERT Geneviève 1946 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:07:44 125
159 GIRAULT Monique 1936 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 1:08:28 112
160 KILKOWSKI Henriette 1938 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 1:12:78 54
161 TANG ROIG Montserrat 1956 ESPAGNE ESP 1:14:33 39
162 CHAUMIEN Janine 1938 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 1:16:40 23
163 GABILLIET Renee 1930 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:17:32 17
164 ROTURIER Denise 1927 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:53:88 1
165 ASTORGA RODRIGUEZ Francisca 1935 ESPAGNE ESP 1:56:81 1
166 LIEUX Joëlle 1959 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA - Disq.
167 ROSENOW Hanne 1970 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
168 VIGIER Marie-Therese 1960 LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC FRA - Disq.
169 SOZZEDE Clara 1970 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA - Disq.
170 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
171 CARDE Laurence 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA - Disq.
172 MARLIAC Karine 1970 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
173 JULIEN Muriel 1968 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
174 CACCARO Ophélie 1973 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
175 DEGEN Muguette 1922 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA - Disq.