Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 01 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 02 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:36:67 | 1002 | |
2 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:37:12 | 996 | |
3 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:39:53 | 966 | |
4 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:41:95 | 936 | |
5 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:43:27 | 920 | |
6 | GARRAS Rémi | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:43:70 | 915 | |
7 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:43:77 | 914 | |
8 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:46:33 | 884 | |
9 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:47:12 | 875 | |
10 | BOUSCASSE Baptiste | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:76 | 867 | |
11 | DABBAGHIAN Gabriele | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:48:12 | 863 | |
12 | DRI Hugo | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:48:30 | 861 | |
13 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:48:42 | 859 | |
14 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:48:42 | 859 | |
15 | CANTELOBRE Theophile | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:50:06 | 840 | |
16 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:50:40 | 836 | |
17 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:51:19 | 827 | |
18 | DUCHMANN Axel | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:18:91 | 541 | |
19 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:24:52 | 1160 | |
2 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:47 | 1068 | |
3 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:35:26 | 1019 | |
4 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:36:35 | 1006 | |
5 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:39:61 | 965 | |
6 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:40:21 | 958 | |
7 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:41:22 | 945 | |
8 | GARRAS Rémi | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:41:24 | 945 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:42:17 | 934 | |
2 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:53:76 | 798 | |
3 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:57:95 | 752 | |
4 | DUCHMANN Axel | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:19:30 | 537 |