Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 01 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 02 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1268 | |
2 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1175 | |
3 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1169 | |
4 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1151 | |
5 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1151 | |
6 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1128 | |
7 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1089 | |
8 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1085 | |
9 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1081 | |
10 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1078 | |
11 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1072 | |
12 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1027 | |
13 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1021 | |
14 | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1003 | |
15 | BOUSCASSE Baptiste | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 998 | |
16 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:69 | 975 | |
17 | GARRAS Rémi | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 973 | |
18 | DRI Hugo | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:19 | 950 | |
19 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:33 | 943 | |
20 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:35:38 | 941 | |
21 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:35:52 | 934 | |
22 | CANTELOBRE Theophile | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:36:83 | 870 | |
23 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:18 | 853 | |
24 | DELFOUR Aurelien | 1995 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:37:81 | 823 | |
25 | MADEC Hugo | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:38:06 | 811 | |
26 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:47 | 793 | |
27 | MUS Enzo | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:38:57 | 788 | |
28 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:38:74 | 780 | |
29 | DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:22 | 758 | |
30 | PHILAIRE Maxime | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:39:42 | 750 | |
31 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:39:68 | 738 | |
32 | DUCHMANN Axel | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:41:08 | 677 | |
33 | SAINT AMAND Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:42:37 | 624 | |
34 | GOURAND Thibaud | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:49:06 | 381 | |
35 | MERROUCHE Adam | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:49:71 | 361 | |
36 | CHEVALIER Thomas | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1267 | |
2 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1174 | |
3 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1174 | |
4 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1156 | |
5 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1154 | |
6 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1110 | |
7 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1105 | |
8 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1067 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1084 | |
2 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1082 | |
3 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1081 | |
4 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:01 | 1010 | |
5 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:16 | 1003 | |
6 | GARRAS Rémi | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:37 | 992 | |
7 | BOUSCASSE Baptiste | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:64 | 978 | |
8 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:56 | 982 | |
2 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:35:55 | 932 | |
3 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:73 | 923 | |
4 | MADEC Hugo | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:37:67 | 830 | |
5 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:72 | 781 | |
6 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:38:86 | 775 | |
7 | DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:88 | 774 | |
8 | PHILAIRE Maxime | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:39:18 | 760 |