Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 01 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 02 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1212 | |
2 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1166 | |
3 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1148 | |
4 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1148 | |
5 | FERON Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1104 | |
6 | LIER Solene | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1093 | |
7 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1091 | |
8 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1077 | |
9 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1070 | |
10 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:89 | 1063 | |
11 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1056 | |
12 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | |
13 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1040 | |
14 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1031 | |
15 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1030 | |
16 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1024 | |
17 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1016 | |
18 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1012 | |
19 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | |
20 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:16 | 995 | |
21 | LAZCANOTEGUI Manon | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | |
22 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:07:12 | 967 | |
23 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | |
24 | CRANFORD Anaïs | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:76 | 949 | |
25 | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:08:29 | 934 | |
26 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:32 | 933 | |
27 | PETIT Léa | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 | |
28 | CRANFORD Zoé | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:80 | 919 | |
29 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:09:26 | 907 | |
30 | GABBIANI Celia | 1990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | |
31 | GONTIER Lucile | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:79 | 892 | |
32 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:09:87 | 890 | |
33 | ROBERT Léa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:03 | 885 | |
34 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:09 | 856 | |
35 | AMIEL Yona | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:11:59 | 842 | |
36 | FAURE Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:12:05 | 830 | |
37 | DA ROS Clémence | 1998 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:12:79 | 810 | |
38 | SARRADE Aurelie | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:12:79 | 810 | |
39 | CHOTARD Alice | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:13:71 | 786 | |
40 | OPALA Léa | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:13:97 | 779 | |
41 | MERROUCHE Kenza | 1997 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:15:00 | 753 | |
42 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:18 | 748 | |
43 | BAS Charline | 1999 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:19:94 | 632 | |
44 | BRETOUT Julia | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:23:30 | 556 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1224 | |
2 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:59:29 | 1207 | |
3 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1171 | |
4 | FERON Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1153 | |
5 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1149 | |
6 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1102 | |
7 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1099 | |
8 | LIER Solene | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1070 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1084 | |
2 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1069 | |
3 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1051 | |
4 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1050 | |
5 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1041 | |
6 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1033 | |
7 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1032 | |
8 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:29 | 1021 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRANFORD Anaïs | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1042 | |
2 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1029 | |
3 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:06:44 | 987 | |
4 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:64 | 981 | |
5 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 965 | |
6 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:40 | 959 | |
7 | CRANFORD Zoé | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:43 | 930 | |
8 | PETIT Léa | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 |