Micathlon 2

Régionale

BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE

Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAFFORET Lea 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:55 1030
2 CLAIRAMBAUD Coline 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:32:84 1014
3 PENICHON Louise 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:11 999
4 AUCHABIE Solenne 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:34:49 926
5 GIRAULT Elisa 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:59 921
6 DELBOS Noémie 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:35:02 899
7 BERNADOU Lucie 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:35:17 891
8 MECHIN Mathilde 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:35:27 886
9 GASNIER Coline 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:35:70 864
10 BRAULT Soline 2000 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:35:70 864
11 CONWAY Nelly 1997 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:35:97 850
12 PICOUT Amandine 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:36:13 842
13 HEBERT Chloé 1998 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:36:46 826
14 NOAILHAC Vanille 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:36:49 825
15 VIALLE Jehanne 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:36:49 825
16 VAYRE Antoinette 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:36:70 814
17 LEGOUFFE Clara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:36:98 801
18 PECOUT Laurie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:37:04 798
19 PIQUET Amandine 1999 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:37:06 797
20 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:37:40 780
21 CHUM Rachel 1999 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:37:44 779
22 TRESALLET Cloé 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:37:56 773
23 COUSTILLAS Malak 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:37:63 770
24 BESSINETON Clémence 1999 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:38:63 723
25 MARLIAC Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:38:72 719
26 PARSY Marine 1997 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:39:04 704
27 PECOUT Fannie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:39:12 700
28 AVIGNON Marine 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:39:32 691
29 RONGIERAS Camille 2000 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:39:78 671
30 CHEZEAU Noemie 2001 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:39:96 663
31 SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:40:32 647
32 MAGALHAES Sara 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:40:36 645
33 GUYONNET Marie 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:40:57 636
34 ALIBERT Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:40:59 635
35 TEXERAUD Océane 1998 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:40:66 632
36 QUERO Eloise 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:41:98 577
37 DUCHER Elise 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:42:00 576
38 LUC Mathilde 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:42:44 558
39 PAJAK Pauline 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:42:46 557
40 BOQUET Laura 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:43:06 533
41 RENAUDIE Lise 2000 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:44:09 493
42 DUROUX Justine 1999 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:44:19 489
43 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:45:41 444
44 BOURRIQUET Laurine 2002 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:46:38 410
45 MICAUD Oceane 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:47:31 378
46 LONGY Clothilde 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:47:47 373
47 BELLARDIE Claire 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:48:36 344
48 MULLER Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:48:47 341
49 CHAVANT Elise 1998 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:48:98 325
50 NADAUD Pauline 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:49:25 316
51 FLEURY Cynthia 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:50:03 293
52 DELMOND Marion 2002 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:51:21 259
53 LACROIX Mathilde 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:53:05 211
54 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:54:23 183
55 DUBOIS Lea 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA - Disq.