Micathlon 2

Régionale

BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE

Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CONWAY Nelly 1997 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:29:57 1078
2 PENICHON Louise 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:30:29 1033
3 AUCHABIE Solenne 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:30:43 1025
4 CLAIRAMBAUD Coline 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:30:47 1022
5 HEBERT Chloé 1998 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:30:71 1008
6 GASNIER Coline 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:30:91 996
7 PEREIRA Candice 1999 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:31:07 986
8 GIRAULT Elisa 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:09 985
9 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:21 978
10 LAFFORET Lea 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:25 975
11 BERNADOU Lucie 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:31:36 969
12 BRUEL Alyson 1999 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:31:43 964
13 MAZEAU Emma 1997 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:31:72 947
14 MECHIN Mathilde 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:31:97 933
15 GUYONNET Marie 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:32:00 931
16 NOAILHAC Vanille 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:32:51 902
17 COUSTILLAS Malak 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:32:54 900
18 BRAULT Soline 2000 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:32:63 895
19 DELBOS Noémie 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:32:74 888
20 VIALLE Jehanne 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:32:85 882
21 LEGOUFFE Clara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:33:03 872
22 MARLIAC Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:33:03 872
23 TEXERAUD Océane 1998 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:33:10 868
24 PICOUT Amandine 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:33:17 864
25 FABRE Sarah 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:33:29 858
26 MAGALHAES Sara 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:32 856
27 PECOUT Laurie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:33:33 855
28 CHUM Rachel 1999 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:33:36 854
29 RONGIERAS Camille 2000 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:37 853
30 CHEZEAU Noemie 2001 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:40 851
31 BARRUEL Enora 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:51 845
32 PAJAK Pauline 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:33:66 837
33 PIQUET Amandine 1999 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:33:70 835
34 ALIBERT Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:73 833
35 PARSY Marine 1997 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:33:84 827
36 CHAVANT Elise 1998 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:33:89 824
37 PECOUT Fannie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:34:06 815
38 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:34:09 813
39 BESSINETON Clémence 1999 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:34:80 775
40 LEMOINE Victoria 1999 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:34:81 775
41 BOURNAZEL Ninon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:18 755
42 LACROIX Mathilde 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:35:29 749
43 MONNET Maëlle 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:35:35 746
44 QUERO Eloise 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:35:53 737
45 DUCHER Elise 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:94 716
46 RENAUDIE Lise 2000 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:36:02 712
47 DUROUX Justine 1999 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:10 708
48 PETIT Julie 2001 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:36:16 705
49 BLANCHON Solène 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:51 687
50 AVIGNON Marine 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:36:57 684
51 PILOT Mélanie 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:36:77 674
52 LUC Mathilde 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:37:02 662
53 MULLER Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:37:62 633
54 BELLARDIE Claire 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:37:71 629
55 DEMAREST Léane 2002 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:37:75 627
56 LONGY Clothilde 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:37:83 623
57 MOUNIR Safa 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:38:60 587
58 MICAUD Oceane 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:38:79 578
59 MONZAUGE Sarah 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:38:99 569
60 BOURRIQUET Laurine 2002 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:39:41 550
61 NADAUD Pauline 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:39:46 548
62 FLEURY Cynthia 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:41:04 479
63 DELMOND Marion 2002 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:42:34 427
64 DUBOIS Lea 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA - Disq.