Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:44:88 | 1133 | |
2 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:45:62 | 1130 | |
3 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 8:51:37 | 1106 | |
4 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 8:54:40 | 1094 | |
5 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 8:56:75 | 1084 | |
6 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:57:90 | 1079 | |
7 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:02:16 | 1062 | |
8 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:11:53 | 1025 | |
9 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 9:13:24 | 1018 | |
10 | EMMERT Yohann | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 9:20:76 | 989 | |
11 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:21:55 | 986 | |
12 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:24:29 | 975 | |
13 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:32:75 | 943 | |
14 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:32:87 | 943 | |
15 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 9:34:07 | 938 | |
16 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 9:42:03 | 908 | |
17 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 9:42:59 | 906 | |
18 | EL BOUBALI Karim | 1996 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 9:53:97 | 865 | |
19 | ANIQUET Valentin | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:01:72 | 837 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 8:25:25 | 1215 | |
2 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 8:31:77 | 1188 | |
3 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:33:58 | 1180 | |
4 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 8:39:82 | 1154 | |
5 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 8:40:53 | 1151 | |
6 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:44:35 | 1135 | |
7 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 8:52:32 | 1102 | |
8 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 8:53:39 | 1098 |