Championnats de Nationale 2 - Sud-Ouest

Interrégionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 CN LE MANS FRA 1:03:14 1086
2 MONNIER Laurine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:03:26 1082
3 LAURENDEAU Margaux 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:04:28 1051
4 KNODEL Julie 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:05:24 1023
5 ALLARD Marion 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:31 1020
6 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:05:43 1017
7 GEHIN Anne-Laure 1988 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:05:48 1015
8 PRINTEMPS Sandra 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:05:54 1014
9 CHATAZ Clothilde 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:05:61 1012
10 MOUSNIER Emilie 1989 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 1:05:83 1005
11 DAVIN Morgane 1989 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:06:07 998
12 DELSOL Lucile 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:06:24 993
13 RODRIGUEZ Laura 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:06:49 986
14 HELLEC Julie 1991 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:06:74 979
15 JOSSELIN Hélène 1991 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 1:07:16 966
16 PUECH Ambre 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:07:77 949
17 GESTA Ambre 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:08:04 941
18 LE GUILLOU Alicia 1991 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:08:09 940
19 MOREAU Lauriane 1989 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:08:19 937

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:01:98 1122 Interregional
2 ROYER Clémence 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:02:93 1092 National
3 MONNIER Laurine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:03:05 1089 National
4 REGNIER Julia 1992 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:03:15 1086 National
5 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:30 1081 Interregional
6 LINSALE Charlotte 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 1:03:31 1081 Interregional
7 FOURTIER Angélique 1988 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:03:35 1080 Interregional
8 CARLES Margaux 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:03:45 1076 Interregional
9 DABET Elsa 1986 PAU NATATION FRA 1:03:48 1076 Interregional
10 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:60 1072 Interregional
11 GROSSEUVRES Cécile 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:03:63 1071 Interregional
12 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:03:70 1069 Interregional
13 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:03:88 1063 Interregional
14 ALAUX Florence 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:98 1060
15 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 EN CAEN FRA 1:04:02 1059 Interregional
16 SRUTWA Lisa 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:04:04 1059 Interregional
17 DETIENNE Mathilde 1990 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:04:06 1058 Interregional
18 VACHER Aurélie 1990 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:04:32 1050 Interregional
19 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 1:04:33 1050 Interregional
20 MAGUET Floriane 1987 EN CAEN FRA 1:04:33 1050 Interregional
21 SEMENT Hélène 1990 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:04:45 1046 Interregional
22 BOISSEAU Sarah 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:04:47 1046 Interregional
23 LAURENDEAU Margaux 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:04:51 1044 Interregional
24 MERAT BASSES Ophélie 1984 COMBS NATATION FRA 1:04:63 1041
25 GRAL Alice 1989 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:71 1038 Interregional
26 CHAPUT Lauranne 1990 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:04:76 1037 Interregional
27 GUIDOUX Floriane 1991 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:81 1035 Interregional
28 LE GUILLOU Marion 1989 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:04:81 1035 Interregional
29 MAIS Anne-Laure 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:04:84 1034 Interregional
30 GIRALT Laura 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:04:87 1034 Interregional
31 PAILLOUX Aurélie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:04:88 1033 Interregional
32 VALY Elodie 1992 ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE FRA 1:04:89 1033 National
33 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 CN LE MANS FRA 1:04:92 1032 Interregional
34 BERANGER Marion 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:04:94 1032 Interregional
35 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:04:99 1030 National
36 CAVE Laura 1987 CN NEVERS FRA 1:05:00 1030 Interregional
37 AUBRY Céline 1991 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:05:03 1029 Interregional
38 MOULY Charline 1990 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:05:11 1026 Interregional
39 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:05:13 1026 Interregional
40 CHOUTEAU Gaëlle 1988 CN LE MANS FRA 1:05:15 1025 Interregional
41 DAVIN Morgane 1989 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:05:19 1024 Interregional
42 BROCHARD Sarah 1991 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:05:24 1023 Interregional
43 FABRY Céline 1990 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:05:24 1023 Interregional
44 HACQUARD Yessika 1987 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 1:05:30 1021 Interregional
45 LURAT Stéphanie 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:05:30 1021 Interregional
46 LUBERT Camille 1990 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA 1:05:38 1018 Interregional
47 KNODEL Julie 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:05:42 1017 Interregional
48 HARDOUIN Marie 1989 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:05:60 1012 Interregional
49 LEFEUVRE Nadège 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:05:62 1011
50 MIREBEAU Agathe 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:74 1008 Interregional
51 TIBLE Adeline 1991 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:05:78 1007 Interregional
52 PALHOL Isabelle 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:05:78 1007
53 NOVAKOVSKI Fiorella 1991 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:05:80 1006 Interregional
54 PICARDA Sterenn 1990 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:05:81 1006 Interregional
55 MUSSET Tiffany 1988 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:05:83 1005
56 RICHARD Amandine 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:05:84 1005
57 LECHEVALIER Camille 1984 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:05:88 1004
58 VINCENT Agathe 1991 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:05:94 1002 Interregional
59 GEHIN Anne-Laure 1988 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:05:94 1002
60 PELTIER Alice 1992 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:05:97 1001 Interregional
61 GODREAU BADINOT Lucie 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:06:00 1000 Interregional
62 ALLARD Marion 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:04 999 Interregional
63 SERVANT Camille 1991 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:06:07 998 Interregional
64 RODRIGUEZ Floriane 1991 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:06:24 993 Interregional
65 COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:06:24 993
66 DOUET Aurélie 1989 EN TOURS FRA 1:06:30 991
67 POETE Clotilde 1990 US TALENCE FRA 1:06:35 990
68 DUBRAY Solène 1989 CN FLERS FRA 1:06:37 989
69 DE CACHELEU Reine 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:06:38 989 Interregional
70 BERNOS Anaïs 1990 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:06:40 988
71 ALIAS Cécile 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:06:41 988 Interregional
72 BERNARD Enora 1991 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 1:06:41 988 Interregional
73 GOTTELAND Marguerite 1992 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:06:45 987 Interregional
74 FAURE Virginie 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:06:53 985
75 JEGOU Eva 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:06:53 985
76 PUEL Caroline 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:06:54 984
77 CHATAZ Clothilde 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:06:73 979 Interregional
78 PERRI Emilie 1992 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 1:06:76 978 Interregional
79 GUILLOU Louise 1990 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:06:82 976
80 VARAIS Solenne 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:06:85 975
81 GEORGES Ophélie 1989 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:06:85 975
82 DERANLOT Sarah 1988 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:07:06 969
83 NEIGE Elodie 1990 CN BALMA FRA 1:07:06 969
84 HELLEC Julie 1991 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:07:08 969
85 LARZABAL Kattina 1991 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:07:10 968
86 LEFRANC Mathilde 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:07:16 966
87 GRENIER Cynthia 1992 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:07:21 965 Interregional
88 LAVERGNE Agnès 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:07:35 961
89 SERVIERE-BESNIER Patricia 1989 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:07:40 959
90 TEXIER Marine 1990 USM SARAN FRA 1:07:41 959
91 DEGOULET Charlotte 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:07:50 956
92 NOVAIS Amélie 1991 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:07:50 956
93 DESPREZ Cassandra 1992 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:07:53 956 Interregional
94 ANGLADE Marion 1990 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:07:56 955
95 DIETRICH Camille 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:07:58 954 Interregional
96 FOURNIER Camille 1988 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:07:62 953
97 COULANGE Marion 1991 CN CONCARNEAU FRA 1:07:64 952
98 FURLAN Cécilia 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:07:65 952
99 GOUZVINZKI Barbara 1991 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:07:69 951
100 GUERINIER Mathilde 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:70 951
101 BICKLE Julie 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:07:71 950
102 GESTA Ambre 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:07:78 948 Interregional
103 INDURAIN Céline 1988 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:07:80 948
104 ARC CHAGNAUD Orianne 1988 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 1:07:89 945
105 JEANNEAU Marion 1989 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 1:07:95 944
106 MINISINI Aurélia 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:07:97 943
107 DUBOIS Eva 1989 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:08:06 940
108 BODIN Manon 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:08:07 940 Interregional
109 BOULANGER Alicia 1992 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:08:12 939
110 AUFFRET Amandine 1990 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:08:13 938
111 MONNIER Anaïs 1988 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:08:18 937
112 BOLZE Camille 1990 US TALENCE FRA 1:08:18 937
113 ROUDIER Laure 1986 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 1:08:25 935
114 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:08:29 934
115 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 1:08:30 934
116 CHWAL Célia 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:08:38 931
117 PASSEBOSC Marie 1987 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:08:53 927
118 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:08:54 927
119 PIATKOWSKI Laure 1989 EN LORIENT FRA 1:08:57 926
120 ETCHEBARNE Maider 1992 LOURDES NATATION FRA 1:08:59 925
121 PUECH Ambre 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:08:61 925
122 RULLIER Marion 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:08:97 915
123 GAISNE Gwendoline 1989 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 1:09:00 914
124 D'ARDALHON Charlotte 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:09:33 905
125 DEFFES Sophie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 1:09:41 902
126 BRESSOLLES Edwige 1989 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:09:49 900
127 LEGOUT Axelle 1990 CN LE MANS FRA 1:09:52 899
128 CLERET Héloïse 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:09:78 892
129 FARAGO Julia 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:09:84 890
130 SAJOUS Aurélie 1992 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:10:30 878
131 VO VAN HIEN Maryne 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:10:44 874
132 SOBKOWIAK Emilie 1991 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:10:68 867
133 GABLIN Inès 1990 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:11:26 851
134 RETIF Constance 1989 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:12:08 829
135 TROADEC Mélanie 1988 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:13:03 804
136 TREGUIER Lucie 1991 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 1:14:50 766
137 GABRILLARGUES Laura 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA - Disq.
138 HERENG Mégane 1988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
139 VASSILIADIS Maryn 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECHEVALIER Camille 1984 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:00:67 1163 Interregional
2 ALAUX Florence 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:22 1146 Interregional
3 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:01:23 1145 National
4 ROYER Clémence 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:02:35 1110 National
5 REGNIER Julia 1992 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:02:36 1110 National
6 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:93 1092 Interregional
7 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:02 1090 Interregional
8 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:03 1089 Interregional
9 GROSSEUVRES Cécile 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:03:23 1083 National
10 MONNIER Laurine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:03:28 1082 National
11 MAGUET Floriane 1987 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:52 1074 Interregional
12 FOURTIER Angélique 1988 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:03:58 1073 Interregional
13 LAURENDEAU Margaux 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:03:71 1069 National
14 LINSALE Charlotte 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 1:03:74 1068 Interregional
15 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 1:03:93 1062 Interregional
16 BOISSEAU Sarah 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:03:94 1062 National
17 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:04:09 1057 Interregional
18 DABET Elsa 1986 PAU NATATION FRA 1:04:14 1056 Interregional
19 SRUTWA Lisa 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:04:17 1055 Interregional
20 GUIDOUX Floriane 1991 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:28 1051 Interregional
21 CARLES Margaux 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:04:36 1049 Interregional
22 VALY Elodie 1992 ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE FRA 1:04:40 1048 National
23 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:04:42 1047 Interregional
24 GIRALT Laura 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:04:67 1040 Interregional
25 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:05:44 1017 National
26 AUBRY Céline 1991 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:05:50 1015 Interregional
27 MERAT BASSES Ophélie 1984 COMBS NATATION FRA - Disq.