Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1228 | |
2 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1221 | |
3 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1207 | |
4 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1202 | |
5 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1201 | |
6 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1184 | |
7 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1169 | |
8 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1167 | |
9 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1161 | |
10 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1157 | |
11 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1150 | |
12 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1136 | |
13 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1126 | |
14 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1108 | |
15 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1105 | |
16 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1079 | |
17 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1070 | |
18 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1069 | |
19 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1062 | |
20 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1060 | |
21 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1055 | |
22 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1045 | |
23 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1041 | |
24 | GABBIANI Celia | 1990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1025 | |
25 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1016 | |
26 | FAURE Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:33:18 | 996 | |
27 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:19 | 995 | |
28 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | |
29 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:57 | 975 | |
30 | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:61 | 972 | |
31 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 966 | |
32 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 963 | |
33 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:33:82 | 961 | |
34 | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | |
35 | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:96 | 954 | |
36 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:97 | 953 | |
37 | REIMANN Joanna | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:19 | 942 | |
38 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:34:30 | 936 | |
39 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:51 | 925 | |
40 | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 917 | |
41 | DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:03 | 898 | |
42 | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:35:08 | 895 | |
43 | LE GRAND Marion | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:35:26 | 886 | |
44 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | 1980 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:78 | 860 | |
45 | LEGLISE Laurie | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:98 | 850 | |
46 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:61 | 819 | |
47 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:99 | 800 | |
48 | SAMOYAU Elodie | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:50 | 776 | |
49 | GONTIER Lucile | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:67 | 676 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1248 | |
2 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1228 | |
3 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1218 | |
4 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1213 | |
5 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1190 | |
6 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1190 | |
7 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1170 | |
8 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1149 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1200 | |
2 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1167 | |
3 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1153 | |
4 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1138 | |
5 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1114 | |
6 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1100 | |
7 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1087 | |
8 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1044 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1089 | |
2 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | |
3 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1077 | |
4 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1054 | |
5 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1053 | |
6 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | |
7 | GABBIANI Celia | 1990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1039 | |
8 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:22 | 993 |