Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTIN Clément 1999 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:54:51 1136
2 BOILEAU Samson 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:81 1125
3 SAMSON Christopher 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:55:02 1118
4 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste 1999 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:55:52 1101
5 LIV Nicolas 1999 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:55:80 1092
6 DRAPET Antoine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:56:30 1076
7 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:56:38 1073
8 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:56:68 1063
9 PAGO Sébastien 1999 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:56:70 1062
10 MOKHFI Naim 2000 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:56:76 1060
11 BURNICHON Joris 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:56:82 1058
12 PIRON Alexandre 1999 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:57:06 1050
13 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:57:14 1048
14 CACHOT Arthur 2000 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:19 1046
15 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:57:20 1046
16 BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne 1999 EN TOURS FRA 0:57:56 1034
17 SELVA Alexandre 1999 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:57:94 1022
18 COM Vincent 2000 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:57:97 1021
19 BARRY Ervin 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:58:00 1020
20 GICQUEL Kylian 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:58:19 1013
21 MARTINEZ Vincent 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:58:32 1009
22 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:58:34 1009
23 MAHOUDO Titouan 1999 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:58:39 1007
24 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:58:48 1004
25 MALTESTE Tristan 1999 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:58:97 988
26 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:59:14 983
27 FERREIRA Mathieu 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:59:23 980
28 FAILLAT Jayson 1999 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:59:24 980
29 DI DONNA Rémi 1999 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:59:37 976
30 WAGUET Fabien 2000 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:46 973
31 LASSEVILS Alban 2000 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:59:47 973
32 KERGONOU Julien 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:59:48 972
33 THERAIN Marc-aurèle 1999 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:59:64 967
34 GIRARD Thomas 2000 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:00:76 932
35 CARLOT Vincent 1999 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:02:21 888

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEVILLIER Kélian 1999 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:54:01 1153
2 GALOO Baptiste 1999 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:54:59 1133
3 OGBONNA Alex 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:54:73 1128
4 MIATTI K-Ryls 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:75 1128
5 SAMSON Christopher 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:54:76 1127
6 RADU Ionut 1999 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:54:86 1124
7 BENADDAD Ryan 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:54:95 1121
8 FABRI Karl 1999 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:55:01 1119
9 ASSFELD Arthur 1999 US TOUL FRA 0:55:07 1117
10 LONCKE Quentin 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:55:16 1114
11 AUNE Romain 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:55:16 1114
12 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:55:37 1107
13 JANIN Florent 1999 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:55:47 1103
14 SILINI Yassir 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:55:56 1100
15 VERMOREL Nicolas 1999 TAHITI TAH 0:55:57 1100
16 MARTIN Clément 1999 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:55:61 1098
17 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:55:62 1098
18 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:55:64 1097
19 COMMENGES Lucas 1999 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:55:71 1095
20 LIV Nicolas 1999 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:55:79 1092
21 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:55:85 1090
22 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:55:89 1089
23 FORTIER Mickael 2000 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:55:93 1088
24 DRAPET Antoine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:56:12 1081
25 UJKA Yoan 1999 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:56:18 1079
26 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 CN EPINAL FRA 0:56:19 1079
27 FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy 1999 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:56:20 1079
28 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:56:29 1076
29 GROUSSET Maxime 1999 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:56:32 1075
30 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:56:35 1074
31 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:56:36 1073
32 PICARD Anthony 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:56:38 1073
33 HOELLINGER Ugo 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:40 1072
34 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste 1999 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:56:45 1070
35 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:56:46 1070
36 EL ALAMI Younes 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:56:47 1070
37 TESIC Enzo 2000 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:56:49 1069
38 BEN GADHA Amine 1999 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:56:54 1067
39 MAHALLI Yazid 1999 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:56:55 1067
40 CARDOT Pierre 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:60 1065
41 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:56:61 1065
42 GILLE Martin 1999 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:56:67 1063
43 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:56:71 1062
44 LANGLOIS Guillaume 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:56:80 1059
45 BADIAN Allan 2000 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:56:80 1059
46 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:56:82 1058
47 ADELON Arryson 1999 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:56:82 1058
48 PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:89 1056
49 CARRE Guillaume 1999 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:56:90 1056
50 SARGIS Benjamin 1999 CN POISSY FRA 0:56:92 1055
51 VALLEE Damien 1999 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:56:94 1054
52 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:56:96 1054
53 LEGER Baptiste 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:56:97 1053
54 SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas 1999 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:57:03 1051
55 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 CN BREST FRA 0:57:05 1051
56 FOURMY Matéo 2000 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:05 1051
57 VIALETTES Dylan 1999 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:57:08 1050
58 RICOU Léo 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:57:20 1046
59 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:57:24 1044
60 RICHTER Neil 1999 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:57:27 1043
61 RABANAL Jordi 1999 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:57:30 1042
62 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:57:38 1040
63 FOUCHER Gabriel 1999 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:57:42 1038
64 DUPROS Leegan 1999 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:57:43 1038
65 GICQUEL Kylian 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:57:43 1038
66 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:57:46 1037
67 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:57:47 1037
68 GAUSSERES Marin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:50 1036
69 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:57:51 1036
70 RUELLE Thibault 2000 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:57:55 1034
71 LAMBERT Nicolas 1999 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:59 1033
72 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:57:59 1033
73 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 CN CAYENNE FRA 0:57:61 1032
74 MARTIN Edouard 1999 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:57:62 1032
75 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:57:64 1031
76 THORIN Remy 1999 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:57:66 1031
77 DRUJON Colin 1999 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:57:74 1028
78 LINO Rafaël 1999 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:57:75 1028
79 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:77 1027
80 PICHARD Julien 1999 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:57:78 1027
81 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:57:82 1025
82 GARCIA Guillaume 1999 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:57:91 1023
83 MICHEL Clément 1999 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:91 1023
84 COM Vincent 2000 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:57:91 1023
85 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:57:97 1021
86 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:97 1021
87 ROLLAND Jean 1999 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:58:02 1019
88 STENDER Alexandre 1999 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:58:08 1017
89 AGUSOT Jérémy 1999 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:58:09 1017
90 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:58:14 1015
91 PIRON Alexandre 1999 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:58:15 1015
92 CATTIN Léo 2000 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:58:16 1014
93 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:58:18 1014
94 VIALE Samuele 1999 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:58:20 1013
95 RANDLE Calum 2000 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:58:24 1012
96 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:58:27 1011
97 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre 1999 US TOUL FRA 0:58:28 1011
98 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:58:28 1011
99 SPRIET William 2000 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:58:32 1009
100 GRADEL Thibault 2000 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:58:49 1004
101 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:58:51 1003
102 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:58:55 1002
103 PAYET Loïk 2000 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:58:60 1000
104 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:58:63 999
105 ARNAUD Charles 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:58:67 998
106 LERIDER Yannis 2000 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:58:67 998
107 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:58:69 997
108 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:84 993
109 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:58:86 992
110 IONESCU Stefan 2000 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:58:88 991
111 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:58:90 991
112 VIRAYIE Nathan 1999 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:58:91 990
113 DUPUY Louan 2000 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:59:05 986
114 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:59:05 986
115 ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien 1999 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:59:07 985
116 LABANDIBAR Thibaut 1999 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:59:09 985
117 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 CN CANNES FRA 0:59:13 983
118 PIRON Thomas 2000 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:59:25 980
119 AUDEBERT Clément 2000 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:59:29 978
120 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:59:40 975
121 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:59:41 975
122 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:58 969
123 GENIN Loic 1999 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:59 969
124 LASSEVILS Alban 2000 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:59:62 968
125 PASCUAL Djani 2000 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:59:62 968
126 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:59:66 967
127 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:59:68 966
128 MERLE Matys 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:59:73 964
129 MEPOR Teo 2000 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:59:81 962
130 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 SN LENS FRA 0:59:82 962
131 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:59:83 961
132 TOURDES Alexis 1999 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:59:86 960
133 HENRY Clément 2000 ES VITRY FRA 0:59:92 958
134 BURKEL Victor 2000 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:59:97 957
135 SPESSOTTO Johan 2000 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:59:97 957
136 QUEREL Marius 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:00:17 951
137 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:00:37 944
138 DARGERY Matteo 2000 EN TOURS FRA 1:00:76 932
139 ROCA Pierre 2000 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:00:78 932
140 PONZETTO Romain 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:04:39 823

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MIATTI K-Ryls 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:62 1166
2 DEVILLIER Kélian 1999 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:54:12 1149
3 ASSFELD Arthur 1999 US TOUL FRA 0:54:61 1132
4 GALOO Baptiste 1999 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:54:62 1132
5 OGBONNA Alex 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:54:73 1128
6 SAMSON Christopher 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:54:77 1127
7 BENADDAD Ryan 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:55:12 1115
8 FABRI Karl 1999 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:55:55 1100

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RADU Ionut 1999 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:54:50 1136
2 LONCKE Quentin 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:54:74 1128
3 AUNE Romain 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:80 1126
4 VERMOREL Nicolas 1999 TAHITI TAH 0:55:36 1107
5 JANIN Florent 1999 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:55:44 1104
6 MARTIN Clément 1999 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:55:75 1094
7 SILINI Yassir 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:55:76 1093
8 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:55:77 1093

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMMENGES Lucas 1999 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:55:33 1108
2 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:55:58 1099
3 LIV Nicolas 1999 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:55:63 1098
4 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:55:69 1096
5 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:55:77 1093
6 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:55:90 1089
7 DRAPET Antoine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:56:02 1085
8 FORTIER Mickael 2000 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:56:29 1076