Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

MONTLUCON

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PALMIE Hubert 2001 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:28:69 1054
2 GODEFROID Louis 2001 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:28:70 1053
3 LANDRE Mathys 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:84 1045
4 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:25 1022
5 HUGEL Joakim 2001 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:52 1006
6 GILBERT Mathias 2001 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:29:63 1000
7 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:29:76 993
8 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:84 988
9 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:85 988
10 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:29:87 987
11 GUERIN Thomas 2001 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:97 981
12 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:30:01 979
13 MILLE Thomas 2001 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:30:03 978
14 ADAM Quentin 2001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:05 977
15 MERCURY Anthony 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:30:11 973
16 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:30:12 973
17 ROUX Guillaume 2001 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:12 973
18 CASASREALES Tom 2001 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:13 972
19 WAHART Louis 2001 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:30:20 968
20 KLEIN Robin 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:23 967
21 FERRAKH Farès 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:24 966
22 ZEINATY Paul 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:27 964
23 LETHUMIER Romain 2001 SENS NATATION FRA 0:30:30 963
24 EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:30:30 963
25 DURIEZ Tom 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:38 958
26 BURY Alexandre 2001 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:30:38 958
27 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:30:40 957
28 JODIN Matéo 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:30:42 956
29 PASTULA Kacper 2001 ES VITRY FRA 0:30:42 956
30 TENDENG Paul-Alexis 2001 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:44 955
31 SITTER David 2001 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:30:44 955
32 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:47 953
33 TARCILE Quentin 2001 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:30:52 951
34 COLLIN Pablo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:52 951
35 ROUX Romain 2001 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:55 949
36 CRÉTÉ François 2001 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:30:57 948
37 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:30:59 947
38 FERRAOUN Charef 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:30:63 944
39 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:67 942
40 PALFRAY Léo 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:68 942
41 DONZ Nicolas 2001 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 0:30:71 940
42 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:30:74 938
43 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 TAHITI TAH 0:30:77 937
44 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:30:79 936
45 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:30:82 934
46 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:83 933
47 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:84 933
48 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA 0:30:91 929
49 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:91 929
50 RIO Thomas 2001 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:91 929
51 AITKACI Carl 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:93 928
52 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:30:95 927
53 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 CN POISSY FRA 0:30:99 925
54 PAUPARDIN Guillaume 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:30:99 925
55 ABILY Antoine 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:04 922
56 AMARA Othman 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:08 920
57 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:13 917
58 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:31:14 917
59 NICOLAS Yohan 2001 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:31:15 916
60 MARINACCE François 2001 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:31:21 913
61 MAHMANDAR Rémy 2001 TROYES ON FRA 0:31:21 913
62 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:24 911
63 TRINEZ Corentin 2002 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:31:25 911
64 CLEMENT Paul 2001 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:26 910
65 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:31:31 907
66 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:31:31 907
67 BIDARD Clément 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:31:44 900
68 PON Marius 2001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:46 899
69 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:31:55 895
70 BUGLER Enzo 2001 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:31:56 894
71 CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran 2001 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:31:59 892
72 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:31:59 892
73 RICHARD Robin 2001 CN NOYON FRA 0:31:62 891
74 EVRARD Léo 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:66 889
75 LOUINEAU Eliot 2002 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA 0:31:73 885
76 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:31:75 884
77 DROGO Louis 2001 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET FRA 0:31:75 884
78 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:31:76 883
79 MARIE Valerian 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:77 883
80 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:79 882
81 ANJOLRAS Alexandre 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:80 881
82 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:82 880
83 BARONI Clement 2001 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:84 879
84 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:31:92 875
85 ANTOINE Thibault 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:92 875
86 ROUCHOUSE Paul 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:31:92 875
87 LAFFITE Evan 2001 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:31:94 874
88 SAVIGNAC Hugo 2001 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:31:95 873
89 MOUSEL Alexis 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:98 872
90 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:98 872
91 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:05 868
92 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:06 868
93 SAGNES Hugo 2001 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:07 867
94 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:32:10 865
95 DECAIX Corentin 2001 MONT-DORE NATATION FRA 0:32:13 864
96 PONSADA Lucas 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:32:13 864
97 ELIE Loris 2001 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:32:16 862
98 JENIN Thomas 2001 US TOUL FRA 0:32:19 861
99 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:32:19 861
100 BELAILI Rayan 2002 ES VITRY FRA 0:32:19 861
101 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:21 860
102 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA 0:32:25 858
103 CAMUS Loïc 2001 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:26 857
104 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:29 855
105 PLAZA Swann 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:32:29 855
106 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:32:32 854
107 BARRE Corentin 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:32:32 854
108 BUISSON Luca 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:32 854
109 LENOIR Julien 2001 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:32:33 853
110 DAMOUR Guillaume 2001 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 0:32:34 853
111 DURAND Keanu 2001 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:32:35 852
112 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:32:36 852
113 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:32:37 851
114 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:32:40 850
115 KLEIN Hugo 2002 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:32:41 849
116 NEDELEC Colin 2002 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:44 848
117 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:32:45 847
118 MAALEL Riwen 2002 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:32:52 843
119 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:55 842
120 MARCHAND Léon 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:32:62 838
121 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:32:69 835
122 LOMON Mathis 2001 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:32:77 831
123 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:83 827
124 CARPENTIER Aymeric 2001 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:32:85 826
125 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:89 824
126 FLEURY Steven 2001 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:32:94 822
127 GIROUX Andréas 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:96 821
128 PORTAL Alex 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:32:98 820
129 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 SA VERDUN FRA 0:32:99 819
130 DALVERNY Yanis 2002 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:32:99 819
131 CHERTIER Guilhem 2001 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:03 817
132 AERNOUT Arthur 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:06 816
133 MASSOT Joan 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:33:08 815
134 BOURDON Thomas 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:33:08 815
135 FORESTIER Romain 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:33:15 811
136 BONNAL Lucas 2001 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:22 808
137 ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:22 808
138 MARCHER Lucas 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:25 806
139 ROGER Ivan 2001 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:28 804
140 PICOCHE Louis 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:33:29 804
141 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:29 804
142 MUSART Adrien 2002 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:33:35 801
143 MOREAU Maxime 2001 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:33:37 800
144 IABASSENE Safy 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:33:40 798
145 VAROQUIER Mathieu 2002 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:33:46 795
146 VANMOEN Romain 2002 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:33:64 786
147 LE MEUR Victor 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:33:65 786
148 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:71 783
149 MALAC Seïfiann 2002 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:33:97 770
150 BERNOT Titouan 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:34:00 768
151 LIV Thomas 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:27 755
152 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:34:30 754
153 BATRIN Lucas 2002 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:34:30 754
154 THENU Maxime 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:56 741
155 BARRY Aron 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:34:61 738
156 MALLEVAES Charles 2001 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:34:72 733
157 DEBRIL Marin 2002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:86 726
158 BORG Fabio 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:76 684
159 GUINOT Théo 2001 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.