Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

MONTLUCON

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASASREALES Tom 2001 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:32:75 1077
2 ZEINATY Paul 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:75 1024
3 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:90 1016
4 AMARA Othman 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:97 1012
5 AITKACI Carl 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:34:27 997
6 MILLE Thomas 2001 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:34:59 981
7 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:34:71 974
8 BURY Alexandre 2001 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:34:78 971
9 MARIE Valerian 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:34:91 964
10 EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:35:18 951
11 BIDARD Clément 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:35:39 940
12 JODIN Matéo 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:35:46 937
13 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:35:49 935
14 DURAND Keanu 2001 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:35:50 935
15 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:35:52 934
16 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 TAHITI TAH 0:35:60 930
17 LOMON Mathis 2001 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:35:64 928
18 PALFRAY Léo 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:68 926
19 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:35:90 915
20 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:35:94 913
21 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:35:97 911
22 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:02 909
23 GUERIN Thomas 2001 CN LE MANS FRA 0:36:08 906
24 BOURDON Thomas 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:36:15 903
25 CARPENTIER Aymeric 2001 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:36:24 898
26 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:31 895
27 MARINACCE François 2001 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:36:33 894
28 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:40 890
29 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:36:47 887
30 ADAM Quentin 2001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:49 886
31 BONNAL Lucas 2001 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:36:51 885
32 SITTER David 2001 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:36:51 885
33 MASSOT Joan 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:36:52 885
34 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 CN POISSY FRA 0:36:55 883
35 TARCILE Quentin 2001 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:36:68 877
36 MERCURY Anthony 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:36:87 868
37 LAFFITE Evan 2001 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:36:88 867
38 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:36:91 866
39 TENDENG Paul-Alexis 2001 EN TOURS FRA 0:36:93 865
40 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:37:07 858
41 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:37:07 858
42 PALMIE Hubert 2001 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:37:08 858
43 LANDRE Mathys 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:12 856
44 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:37:16 854
45 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:37:17 853
46 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:37:20 852
47 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 SA VERDUN FRA 0:37:21 851
48 CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran 2001 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:37:24 850
49 DECAIX Corentin 2001 MONT-DORE NATATION FRA 0:37:26 849
50 PONSADA Lucas 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:37:37 844
51 RIO Thomas 2001 CN CANNES FRA 0:37:47 839
52 ANJOLRAS Alexandre 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:55 835
53 GUINOT Théo 2001 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:37:62 832
54 BARONI Clement 2001 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:37:73 827
55 FLEURY Steven 2001 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:37:73 827
56 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:37:82 823
57 BORG Fabio 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:83 822
58 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:37:87 820
59 CLEMENT Paul 2001 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:37:88 820
60 LE MEUR Victor 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:37:90 819
61 PASTULA Kacper 2001 ES VITRY FRA 0:37:90 819
62 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:90 819
63 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:37:91 818
64 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:38:00 814
65 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:38:02 813
66 HUGEL Joakim 2001 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:38:03 813
67 FERRAOUN Charef 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:38:06 811
68 NICOLAS Yohan 2001 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:38:07 811
69 ROGER Ivan 2001 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:38:13 808
70 CRÉTÉ François 2001 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:38:17 806
71 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:38:18 806
72 MOREAU Maxime 2001 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:38:24 803
73 ELIE Loris 2001 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:38:28 801
74 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:29 801
75 RICHARD Robin 2001 CN NOYON FRA 0:38:38 797
76 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:38:48 792
77 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:38:52 790
78 ROUX Romain 2001 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:38:55 789
79 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:38:62 786
80 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:38:63 785
81 JENIN Thomas 2001 US TOUL FRA 0:38:66 784
82 LETHUMIER Romain 2001 SENS NATATION FRA 0:38:70 782
83 MAHMANDAR Rémy 2001 TROYES ON FRA 0:38:71 782
84 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:38:78 778
85 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:38:78 778
86 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA 0:38:79 778
87 GIROUX Andréas 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:38:79 778
88 DONZ Nicolas 2001 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 0:38:80 777
89 SAGNES Hugo 2001 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:38:96 770
90 PAUPARDIN Guillaume 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:38:96 770
91 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:38:97 770
92 DROGO Louis 2001 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET FRA 0:39:00 768
93 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:39:04 767
94 GILBERT Mathias 2001 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:39:16 761
95 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:39:18 760
96 TRINEZ Corentin 2002 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:39:19 760
97 ROUCHOUSE Paul 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:39:23 758
98 KLEIN Robin 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:29 755
99 ABILY Antoine 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:39:34 753
100 KLEIN Hugo 2002 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:39:43 749
101 BUISSON Luca 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:44 749
102 PLAZA Swann 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:39:45 748
103 MAALEL Riwen 2002 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:39:47 747
104 MALAC Seïfiann 2002 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:39:60 742
105 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:39:61 741
106 LIV Thomas 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:39:64 740
107 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:67 738
108 PON Marius 2001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:39:69 738
109 IABASSENE Safy 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:39:83 731
110 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA 0:40:01 723
111 GODEFROID Louis 2001 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:40:06 721
112 WAHART Louis 2001 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:40:06 721
113 BUGLER Enzo 2001 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:40:08 720
114 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:11 719
115 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:40:17 716
116 LENOIR Julien 2001 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:40:17 716
117 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:40:26 713
118 BERNOT Titouan 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:40:27 712
119 EVRARD Léo 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:40:29 711
120 MOUSEL Alexis 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:43 705
121 DALVERNY Yanis 2002 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:40:43 705
122 ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:40:47 703
123 ANTOINE Thibault 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:40:50 702
124 BARRE Corentin 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:40:52 701
125 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:40:52 701
126 CHERTIER Guilhem 2001 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:40:56 700
127 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:40:56 700
128 BATRIN Lucas 2002 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:40:65 696
129 THENU Maxime 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:40:65 696
130 LOUINEAU Eliot 2002 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA 0:40:76 691
131 PORTAL Alex 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:40:79 690
132 PICOCHE Louis 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:40:82 688
133 BARRY Aron 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:40:88 686
134 MALLEVAES Charles 2001 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:40:98 682
135 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:41:12 676
136 CAMUS Loïc 2001 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:41:22 671
137 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:32 667
138 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 EN CAEN FRA 0:41:38 665
139 MARCHER Lucas 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:39 664
140 DAMOUR Guillaume 2001 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 0:41:40 664
141 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:41:42 663
142 SAVIGNAC Hugo 2001 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:41:58 656
143 COLLIN Pablo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:73 650
144 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:41:73 650
145 ROUX Guillaume 2001 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:41:95 641
146 NEDELEC Colin 2002 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:42:05 637
147 FERRAKH Farès 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:42:12 634
148 VAROQUIER Mathieu 2002 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:42:14 633
149 MARCHAND Léon 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:42:24 629
150 FORESTIER Romain 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:42:32 626
151 VANMOEN Romain 2002 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:42:33 625
152 DURIEZ Tom 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:42:44 621
153 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:42:44 621
154 MUSART Adrien 2002 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:42:85 604
155 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:43:39 583
156 DEBRIL Marin 2002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:44:21 551
157 BELAILI Rayan 2002 ES VITRY FRA 0:44:26 549
158 AERNOUT Arthur 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:44:72 532
159 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:45:44 505