Interrégionale
ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:38:63 | 1105 | |
2 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:42:25 | 1078 | |
3 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:42:41 | 1077 | |
4 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:42:42 | 1077 | |
5 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:42:66 | 1075 | |
6 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:43:55 | 1068 | |
7 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:46:59 | 1045 | |
8 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:46:81 | 1044 | |
9 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 4:47:20 | 1041 | |
10 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:48:35 | 1032 | |
11 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:48:39 | 1032 | |
12 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:49:07 | 1027 | |
13 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 4:49:52 | 1024 | |
14 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 4:50:35 | 1018 | |
15 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:50:49 | 1017 | |
16 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:51:70 | 1008 | |
17 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:51:91 | 1006 | |
18 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:52:58 | 1001 | |
19 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:53:00 | 998 | |
20 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 4:53:41 | 995 | |
21 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:53:57 | 994 | |
22 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:53:62 | 994 | |
23 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:53:89 | 992 | |
24 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 4:54:87 | 985 | |
25 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:55:11 | 983 | |
26 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:55:41 | 981 | |
27 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:56:20 | 975 | |
28 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:38 | 974 | |
29 | BONNET Salome | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:57:31 | 967 | |
30 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 4:57:57 | 965 | |
31 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:57:75 | 964 | |
32 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:59:89 | 949 | |
33 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:27 | 932 | |
34 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:02:27 | 932 | |
35 | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:03:04 | 927 | |
36 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:03:69 | 922 | |
37 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:05:75 | 908 | |
38 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 5:06:07 | 906 | |
39 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:26:36 | 1201 | |
2 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:29:85 | 1173 | |
3 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:32:08 | 1156 | |
4 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:38:22 | 1108 | |
5 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:40:25 | 1093 | |
6 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 4:42:86 | 1073 | |
7 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 4:47:14 | 1041 | |
8 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |