Interrégionale
ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1290 | |
2 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1282 | |
3 | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1277 | |
4 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1261 | |
5 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1259 | |
6 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1254 | |
7 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1253 | |
8 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1246 | |
9 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1229 | |
10 | FERON Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1226 | |
11 | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1224 | |
12 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1224 | |
13 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1216 | |
14 | DOLIER Léa | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1215 | |
15 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1208 | |
16 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1204 | |
17 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1197 | |
18 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1196 | |
19 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1195 | |
20 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1190 | |
21 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1182 | |
22 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1176 | |
23 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1172 | |
24 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1169 | |
25 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1164 | |
26 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1163 | |
27 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1161 | |
28 | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1159 | |
29 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1158 | |
30 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1155 | |
31 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1154 | |
32 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1152 | |
33 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1152 | |
34 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1144 | |
35 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1140 | |
36 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1139 | |
37 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1138 | |
38 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1137 | |
39 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1136 | |
40 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1135 | |
41 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1133 | |
42 | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1131 | |
43 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1127 | |
44 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:25 | 1116 | |
45 | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1112 | |
46 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1111 | |
47 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1104 | |
48 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1102 | |
49 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1098 | |
50 | COUILBAULT Melissa | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1095 | |
51 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1093 | |
52 | OMIEL Lea | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1087 | |
53 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:77 | 1086 | |
54 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1084 | |
55 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1083 | |
56 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1083 | |
57 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:83 | 1083 | |
58 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1081 | |
59 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1080 | |
60 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1078 | |
61 | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 1076 | |
62 | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:34:03 | 1071 | |
63 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 1069 | |
64 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1065 | |
65 | PIQUER Gabrielle | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:24 | 1060 | |
66 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 1055 | |
67 | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:35 | 1053 | |
68 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:34:36 | 1053 | |
69 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:34:36 | 1053 | |
70 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1049 | |
71 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1034 | |
72 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1023 | |
73 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:96 | 1020 | |
74 | WEIDEL Elodie | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1001 | |
75 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:35:38 | 997 | |
76 | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:35:44 | 993 | |
77 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:75 | 977 | |
78 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:35:84 | 972 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1311 | |
2 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1310 | |
3 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1296 | |
4 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1257 | |
5 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1255 | |
6 | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1254 | |
7 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1240 | |
8 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1236 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1226 | |
2 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1224 | |
3 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1211 | |
4 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1206 | |
5 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1202 | |
6 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1202 | |
7 | DOLIER Léa | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1196 | |
8 | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1177 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1206 | |
2 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1198 | |
3 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1164 | |
4 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1149 | |
5 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1140 | |
6 | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1136 | |
7 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1130 | |
8 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1129 |