Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1021 | National |
2 | FOURNIER Aurélie | 1989 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:33:27 | 991 | National |
3 | MONTELS Laëtitia | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:38 | 985 | National |
4 | JOUANDOU Marion | 1991 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 0:33:51 | 978 | National |
5 | TAVERNE Lucie | 1980 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:33:62 | 972 | National |
6 | MOUSNIER Emilie | 1989 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:34:18 | 942 | National |
7 | LE HINCHET Vinciane | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:31 | 935 | National |
8 | FANTON Julie | 1989 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:44 | 929 | National |
9 | MAUZAT Inès | 1990 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 924 | National |
10 | SCHEYER Aude | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:34:60 | 920 | National |
11 | CROS Marion | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 919 | National |
12 | MAFFRE Marine | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:96 | 902 | National |
13 | BONNASSIEUX Lauranne | 1991 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:00 | 900 | National |
14 | GAYRARD Charlène | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:00 | 900 | National |
15 | COURT Mathilde | 1988 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:27 | 886 | National |
16 | MACHADO Joanne | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:31 | 884 | National |
17 | TARTAR Wendy | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:35:39 | 880 | National |
18 | SAGUEZ Bénédicte | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 874 | National |
19 | TROUVE Barbara | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:35:70 | 864 | National |
20 | MUSIN Belinda | 1992 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:35:75 | 861 | National |
21 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 855 | National |
22 | CALMELS Claire | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:35:92 | 853 | National |
23 | HILSELBERGER Sandra | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:94 | 852 | National |
24 | COMBEAUD Mylène | 1990 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:36:01 | 848 | National |
25 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:29 | 835 | National |
26 | DEJEAN Virginie | 1991 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:36:30 | 834 | National |
27 | COUDARD Estelle | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:38 | 830 | National |
28 | DELSOL Ariane | 1991 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:58 | 820 | National |
29 | PALLU Emilie | 1983 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:70 | 814 | National |
30 | PERIER Elodie | 1986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:91 | 804 | National |
31 | AUGIER Margot | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:37:64 | 769 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1046 | National |
2 | MONTELS Laëtitia | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1028 | National |
3 | TAVERNE Lucie | 1980 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1023 | National |
4 | PALLU Emilie | 1983 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1009 | National |
5 | JOUANDOU Marion | 1991 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 0:33:32 | 988 | National |
6 | FOURNIER Aurélie | 1989 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:33:52 | 977 | National |
7 | FANTON Julie | 1989 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:59 | 974 | National |
8 | MAFFRE Marine | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:73 | 966 | National |
9 | MAUZAT Inès | 1990 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 966 | National |
10 | MOUSNIER Emilie | 1989 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:34:03 | 950 | National |
11 | MUSIN Belinda | 1992 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:34:24 | 939 | National |
12 | CROS Marion | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 935 | National |
13 | LE HINCHET Vinciane | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:33 | 934 | National |
14 | SCHEYER Aude | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:34:37 | 932 | National |
15 | COURT Mathilde | 1988 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:77 | 911 | National |
16 | BONNASSIEUX Lauranne | 1991 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:84 | 908 | National |
17 | GAYRARD Charlène | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 905 | National |
18 | PERIER Elodie | 1986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:15 | 892 | National |
19 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:20 | 889 | National |
20 | HILSELBERGER Sandra | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:29 | 885 | National |
21 | SAGUEZ Bénédicte | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:47 | 876 | National |
22 | TARTAR Wendy | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:35:80 | 859 | National |
23 | MACHADO Joanne | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:84 | 857 | National |