Nationale
DIJON
Du Jeudi 05 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:98 | 1462 | |
2 | STACCHIOTTI Raphaël | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:12 | 1457 | |
3 | BOLOGNESI Andrea | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:54:27 | 1451 | |
4 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:48 | 1444 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:57 | 1441 | |
6 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1414 | |
7 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:46 | 1409 | |
8 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1400 | |
9 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:98 | 1391 | |
10 | COGGI Valerio | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1388 | |
11 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1368 | |
12 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1368 | |
13 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1357 | |
14 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1354 | |
15 | VERA ORTIZ Joe | 1992 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1350 | |
16 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1349 | |
17 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1345 | |
18 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1336 | |
19 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1329 | |
20 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1328 | |
21 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1326 | |
22 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1325 | |
23 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1324 | |
24 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1324 | |
25 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1316 | |
26 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1313 | |
27 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1312 | |
28 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1309 | |
29 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1308 | |
30 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1307 | |
31 | ABILY Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:72 | 1298 | |
32 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:72 | 1298 | |
33 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:76 | 1296 | |
34 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:87 | 1293 | |
35 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1292 | |
36 | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:98 | 1289 | |
37 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1287 | |
38 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:11 | 1285 | |
39 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1283 | |
40 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1282 | |
41 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1273 | |
42 | THOMSON Michael | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1271 | |
43 | LETELLIER Quentin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:55 | 1270 | |
44 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1268 | |
45 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:71 | 1265 | |
46 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1263 | |
47 | DAWS Christopher | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1262 | |
48 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:59:82 | 1261 | |
49 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:59:89 | 1259 | |
50 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1257 | |
51 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:94 | 1257 | |
52 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1256 | |
53 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1256 | |
54 | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1255 | |
55 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1254 | |
56 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1254 | |
57 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:00:07 | 1253 | |
58 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1250 | |
59 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1249 | |
60 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1248 | |
61 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1246 | |
62 | PINON Julien | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1244 | |
63 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1242 | |
64 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1241 | |
65 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1239 | |
66 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1235 | |
67 | PERRIN William | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1235 | |
68 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1234 | |
69 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1232 | |
70 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1230 | |
71 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1230 | |
72 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1229 | |
73 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1225 | |
74 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:96 | 1224 | |
75 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1222 | |
76 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1218 | |
77 | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1215 | |
78 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1210 | |
79 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1208 | |
80 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1205 | |
81 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1205 | |
82 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1205 | |
83 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1204 | |
84 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1200 | |
85 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1199 | |
86 | SELWAY Gabriel | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1199 | |
87 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1191 | |
88 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1190 | |
89 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1188 | |
90 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1187 | |
91 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:10 | 1187 | |
92 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1185 | |
93 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1183 | |
94 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1181 | |
95 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1176 | |
96 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1176 | |
97 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1164 | |
98 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1157 | |
99 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1153 | |
100 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1139 | |
101 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1136 | |
102 | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1135 | |
103 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1135 | |
104 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1133 | |
105 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1129 | |
106 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1119 | |
107 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1113 | |
108 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1109 | |
109 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1106 | |
110 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1103 | |
111 | COTEREAU Nathan | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:79 | 1102 | |
112 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1098 | |
113 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:05:29 | 1086 | |
114 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1076 | |
115 | CABIOCH Bastien | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1075 | |
116 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1069 | |
117 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1054 | |
118 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1051 | |
119 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:79 | 1041 | |
120 | BESSON-GAZON Tom | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:23 | 1028 | |
121 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:63 | 1016 | |
122 | ANDRIEN Maxime | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:96 | 1500 | |
2 | STACCHIOTTI Raphaël | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:86 | 1466 | |
3 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:19 | 1454 | |
4 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:91 | 1429 | |
5 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:54:93 | 1428 | |
6 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1385 | |
7 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1377 | |
8 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1362 | |
9 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1362 | |
10 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1358 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLOGNESI Andrea | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:53:69 | 1472 | |
2 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1355 | |
3 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1341 | |
4 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1338 | |
5 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1331 | |
6 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1329 | |
7 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1325 | |
8 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1324 | |
9 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1319 | |
10 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1299 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABILY Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1335 | |
2 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1317 | |
3 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:75 | 1297 | |
4 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:58:88 | 1292 | |
5 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1287 | |
6 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1287 | |
7 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:59:08 | 1286 | |
8 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:09 | 1285 | |
9 | LETELLIER Quentin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1282 | |
10 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:36 | 1276 |