Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:46:08 | 1135 | |
2 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:46:19 | 1134 | |
3 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:47:50 | 1118 | |
4 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:49:96 | 1088 | |
5 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:51:17 | 1074 | |
6 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:52:94 | 1053 | |
7 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:57:00 | 1006 | |
8 | MARRET MESLET Julia | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:02:66 | 942 | |
9 | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:10:99 | 851 | |
10 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:12:84 | 832 | |
11 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:14:84 | 811 | |
12 | PILOT Mélanie | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:18:04 | 778 | |
13 | KIENTZY Manon | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:18:82 | 770 | |
14 | BARRAUD Léa | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:20:14 | 757 | |
15 | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 3:20:38 | 755 | |
16 | PIQUET Amandine | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:21:21 | 747 | |
17 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:24:33 | 716 | |
18 | MAZEAU Emma | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:25:07 | 709 | |
19 | DURIEUX Océane | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:27:21 | 688 | |
20 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:43:01 | 1173 | |
2 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:46:65 | 1128 | |
3 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:50:83 | 1078 | |
4 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:51:11 | 1074 | |
5 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:51:66 | 1068 | |
6 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:57:47 | 1000 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARRET MESLET Julia | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:00:89 | 961 | |
2 | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:10:06 | 861 | |
3 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:11:26 | 848 | |
4 | PILOT Mélanie | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:16:42 | 795 | |
5 | KIENTZY Manon | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:17:03 | 789 | |
6 | BARRAUD Léa | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:17:48 | 784 |