Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1229 | |
2 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1215 | |
3 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1202 | |
4 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1191 | |
5 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1184 | |
6 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1181 | |
7 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1173 | |
8 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1165 | |
9 | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1155 | |
10 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1154 | |
11 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1149 | |
12 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1148 | |
13 | MAROUANI Walid | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1144 | |
14 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1142 | |
15 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | |
16 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1134 | |
17 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1128 | |
18 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1127 | |
19 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
20 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 | |
21 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1116 | |
22 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1107 | |
23 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1107 | |
24 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
25 | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
26 | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
27 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1101 | |
28 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
29 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
30 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
31 | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
32 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | |
33 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | |
34 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | |
35 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1083 | |
36 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1079 | |
37 | VIVIEN Duncan | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | |
38 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | |
39 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
40 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1060 | |
41 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
42 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1056 | |
43 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1053 | |
44 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1051 | |
45 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1051 | |
46 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1049 | |
47 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
48 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1045 | |
49 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1038 | |
50 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1033 | |
51 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1032 | |
52 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1031 | |
53 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1026 | |
54 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1020 | |
55 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1018 | |
56 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1018 | |
57 | HUBER Thomas | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1018 | |
58 | COME Clement | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1012 | |
59 | AURIAN Paul | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1010 | |
60 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1006 | |
61 | CERNY Cyril | 1997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1002 | |
62 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1002 | |
63 | ABRO Borhane | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:67 | 998 | |
64 | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 994 | |
65 | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | |
66 | DUMEZIT Andrea | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:84 | 988 | |
67 | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:94 | 983 | |
68 | DAUSSOIR Florian | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:95 | 982 | |
69 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | |
70 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 981 | |
71 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:99 | 980 | |
72 | ATHANASE Jérémy | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:01 | 979 | |
73 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:06 | 976 | |
74 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 969 | |
75 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:26 | 965 | |
76 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:31 | 962 | |
77 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 962 | |
78 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | |
79 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 959 | |
80 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:47 | 953 | |
81 | LACOURCELLE Guillaume | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:30:82 | 934 | |
82 | JEZEQUEL Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:04 | 922 | |
83 | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:07 | 920 | |
84 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 880 | |
85 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 876 | |
86 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | DELMAS Pierre | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1263 | |
2 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1222 | |
3 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1217 | |
4 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1217 | |
5 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1197 | |
6 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1196 | |
7 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1181 | |
8 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1165 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1164 | |
2 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1162 | |
3 | MAROUANI Walid | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1161 | |
4 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1154 | |
5 | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1152 | |
6 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1140 | |
7 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1131 | |
8 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1125 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1117 | |
2 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1116 | |
3 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
4 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | |
5 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | |
6 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
7 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1060 | |
8 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1048 |