Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:32:58 | 1152 | Interregional |
2 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:39:37 | 1100 | Interregional |
3 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:40:17 | 1094 | Interregional |
4 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:43:62 | 1068 | Interregional |
5 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:46:48 | 1046 | Interregional |
6 | ISKANDAR Sarah | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 4:46:79 | 1044 | Interregional |
7 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:47:80 | 1036 | Interregional |
8 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:49:34 | 1025 | Interregional |
9 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:49:83 | 1021 | Interregional |
10 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:49:92 | 1021 | Interregional |
11 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 4:51:33 | 1010 | Interregional |
12 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:53:69 | 993 | Interregional |
13 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:55:49 | 980 | Interregional |
14 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 4:57:57 | 965 | Interregional |
15 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:59:45 | 952 | Regional |
16 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:59:62 | 951 | Interregional |
17 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 4:59:78 | 950 | Interregional |
18 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:59:93 | 949 | Interregional |
19 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:59:97 | 948 | Regional |
20 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:00:04 | 948 | Regional |
21 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:00:74 | 943 | Interregional |
22 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:03:29 | 925 | Regional |
23 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:03:77 | 922 | Interregional |
24 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 5:06:36 | 904 | Regional |
25 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:06:88 | 900 | Regional |
26 | CRANFORD Anaïs | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:09:13 | 885 | Interregional |
27 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 5:10:22 | 877 | Regional |
28 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 5:10:66 | 874 | Regional |
29 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:13:02 | 858 | Regional |
30 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 5:13:54 | 855 | Regional |
31 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:13:55 | 855 | Regional |
32 | LOZIO MILLET Marine | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:14:84 | 846 | Departemental |
33 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LEFEVRE Cécile | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:29:23 | 1178 | Interregional |
2 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:34:51 | 1137 | Interregional |
3 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:39:82 | 1096 | Interregional |
4 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:44:01 | 1065 | Interregional |
5 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:45:29 | 1055 | Interregional |
6 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:45:56 | 1053 | Interregional |
7 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:46:29 | 1048 | Interregional |
8 | ISKANDAR Sarah | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 4:47:56 | 1038 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:46:18 | 1048 | Interregional |
2 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 4:46:23 | 1048 | Interregional |
3 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:50:40 | 1017 | Interregional |
4 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:55:83 | 978 | Interregional |
5 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:57:03 | 969 | Regional |
6 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 4:57:19 | 968 | Interregional |
7 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 4:58:17 | 961 | Interregional |
8 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 5:02:20 | 933 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:54:15 | 990 | Interregional |
2 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:01:46 | 938 | Interregional |
3 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:01:92 | 935 | Interregional |
4 | CRANFORD Anaïs | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:04:58 | 916 | Interregional |
5 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 5:07:33 | 897 | Interregional |
6 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 5:10:18 | 877 | Regional |
7 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:12:68 | 861 | Regional |
8 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 5:19:80 | 813 | Departemental |