Régionale
GUÉRET
Le Dimanche 19 Mars 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:34:95 | 1046 | |
2 | THEURIER Pauline | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:45:32 | 905 | |
3 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 2:46:51 | 890 | |
4 | PAULIAT Juliette | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:46:80 | 886 | |
5 | GUITARD Marjolaine | 1993 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:53:47 | 802 | |
6 | SCARINGELLA Marie | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:54:41 | 791 | |
7 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:55:56 | 777 | |
8 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:51 | 765 | |
9 | MECHAUSSIE Julie | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:58:82 | 738 | |
10 | BARRET Anaïs | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:59:85 | 726 | |
11 | MERY Camille | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 3:01:32 | 709 | |
12 | FRAYSSE Emeline | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:01:77 | 703 | |
13 | FRAPPAT Caroline | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:01:91 | 702 | |
14 | PEYRAT Virginie | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:94 | 690 | |
15 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:03:89 | 679 | |
16 | PICARD Amandine | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:04:65 | 671 | |
17 | MACHADO Léa | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:05:23 | 664 | |
18 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:07:43 | 640 | |
19 | JEZEQUEL Marine | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:08:86 | 624 | |
20 | VIGNERON Violette | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 3:09:42 | 618 | |
21 | ALBERTI Elodie | 1994 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:10:17 | 610 | |
22 | ROUSSARIE Céline | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 3:11:76 | 593 | |
23 | POMMIER Justine | 1993 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:17:10 | 538 | |
24 | LORCERIE Mathilde | 1994 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:18:32 | 526 | |
25 | LESUEUR LUBRANO Lucy | 1993 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:22:54 | 485 | |
26 | IENGO Angélina | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:22:88 | 481 | |
27 | HASCOËT Margaux | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 3:23:85 | 472 | |
28 | DUBOIS Claire | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 3:25:86 | 453 | |
29 | COLOMBET Mathilde | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:28:26 | 432 | |
30 | PETITCOLIN Pauline | 1993 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:29:30 | 422 | |
31 | FARGE Pauline | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:29:94 | 417 | |
32 | PENAUD Marion | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 3:31:22 | 405 | |
33 | JOSSE Marie | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:31:80 | 400 | |
34 | LINTE Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:39:42 | 337 | |
35 | BODENON Manon | 1994 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 3:42:76 | 311 | |
36 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:43:85 | 302 | |
37 | AUDIDIER Lauriane | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:46:29 | 284 | |
38 | NARDOUT Chloé | 1994 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 3:50:13 | 257 | |
39 | MONTILLAUD Anais | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 4:02:77 | 177 | |
40 | GRANET Camille | 1994 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 4:26:98 | 65 | |
41 | BAPTISTE Elsa | 1994 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | REVEL Margot | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | GABORIAUX Alice | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |