Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:34:02 | 861 | |
2 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:31 | 846 | |
3 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:34:35 | 843 | |
4 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 833 | |
5 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:24 | 797 | |
6 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:24 | 797 | |
7 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:35:31 | 793 | |
8 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:36 | 791 | |
9 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:35:39 | 789 | |
10 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:35:61 | 778 | |
11 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:88 | 764 | |
12 | BASPEYRAS Maxence | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:98 | 759 | |
13 | ROCCO Lucas | 2000 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:04 | 756 | |
14 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:10 | 753 | |
15 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:36:11 | 752 | |
16 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 752 | |
17 | LIMOUSIN Tristan | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:11 | 752 | |
18 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:36:14 | 751 | |
19 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:17 | 749 | |
20 | COURTOIS Erwan | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:31 | 742 | |
21 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:36 | 740 | |
22 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:43 | 736 | |
23 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:36:55 | 730 | |
24 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:57 | 729 | |
25 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:61 | 727 | |
26 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:67 | 724 | |
27 | TEMATARU Ryan | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:94 | 711 | |
28 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:95 | 711 | |
29 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:37:02 | 707 | |
30 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:05 | 706 | |
31 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:09 | 704 | |
32 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:37:11 | 703 | |
33 | CHAMAYOU Calvin | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:37:12 | 702 | |
34 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:37:19 | 699 | |
35 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:37:34 | 692 | |
36 | MALKIEL Hugo | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:37:35 | 691 | |
37 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:37:42 | 688 | |
38 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:43 | 687 | |
39 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:44 | 687 | |
40 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:37:53 | 683 | |
41 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:69 | 675 | |
42 | PLOT Nicolas | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:73 | 673 | |
43 | TIPHONET Geoffrey | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:37:83 | 668 | |
44 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:87 | 666 | |
45 | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:89 | 665 | |
46 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:38:07 | 657 | |
47 | MELLA Fabien | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:38:15 | 653 | |
48 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:17 | 652 | |
49 | HUGUES Pierre-Andre | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:38:24 | 649 | |
50 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:30 | 646 | |
51 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:37 | 643 | |
52 | DELAGE Louis | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:38 | 642 | |
53 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:38:39 | 642 | |
54 | CHARRIER Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:38:40 | 641 | |
55 | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:41 | 641 | |
56 | RAIGNER Clement | 2000 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:38:41 | 641 | |
57 | ALBISTUR Koxe | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:44 | 640 | |
58 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:38:93 | 617 | |
59 | THUONG Hong-Cheng | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:95 | 616 | |
60 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:38:95 | 616 | |
61 | BROUSSE Maxime | 2001 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:01 | 613 | |
62 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:39:05 | 612 | |
63 | SERRE Thomas | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:39:10 | 609 | |
64 | BIBAL Nicolas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:20 | 605 | |
65 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:32 | 599 | |
66 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:39:39 | 596 | |
67 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:39:40 | 596 | |
68 | DEUMIER Artus | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:39:42 | 595 | |
69 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Rémi | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:47 | 593 | |
70 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:51 | 591 | |
71 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:39:58 | 588 | |
72 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:39:76 | 580 | |
73 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:39:84 | 576 | |
74 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:02 | 568 | |
75 | DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:02 | 568 | |
76 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:40:05 | 567 | |
77 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:40:09 | 565 | |
78 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:40:17 | 562 | |
79 | BERNARDO Theo | 2000 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:40:19 | 561 | |
80 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:40:20 | 561 | |
81 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:40:24 | 559 | |
82 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:40:24 | 559 | |
83 | CHUM Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:40:29 | 557 | |
84 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:40:30 | 556 | |
85 | PATFOORT Julien | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:40:30 | 556 | |
86 | REDREGOO Valentin | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:40:31 | 556 | |
87 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:40:39 | 552 | |
88 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:41 | 551 | |
89 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:46 | 549 | |
90 | WIEHL Mickael | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:40:47 | 549 | |
91 | COMBE Lucas | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:40:49 | 548 | |
92 | SCHNEIDER Florian | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:40:49 | 548 | |
93 | FAURE Florian | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:40:59 | 544 | |
94 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:62 | 542 | |
95 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:40:63 | 542 | |
96 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:40:65 | 541 | |
97 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:67 | 540 | |
98 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:40:76 | 536 | |
99 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:77 | 536 | |
100 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:40:89 | 531 | |
101 | HELLEGOUARCH Ethan | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:40:92 | 530 | |
102 | DAGUET Flavien | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:40:97 | 528 | |
103 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:41:12 | 521 | |
104 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:41:12 | 521 | |
105 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:41:15 | 520 | |
106 | JOUINOT Axel | 2000 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:41:19 | 518 | |
107 | CHASTANG Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:41:21 | 518 | |
108 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:41:25 | 516 | |
109 | RABEARIVONY Christopher | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:34 | 512 | |
110 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:41:45 | 508 | |
111 | PEIRONE Sacha | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:41:46 | 507 | |
112 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:41:48 | 506 | |
113 | PON Marius | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:41:49 | 506 | |
114 | IMBERT Zacharie | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:41:53 | 504 | |
115 | DACHARY Txomin | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:41:53 | 504 | |
116 | NACERI Remy | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:41:66 | 499 | |
117 | ZANETTI Pierre | 2001 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:41:73 | 496 | |
118 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:75 | 495 | |
119 | CABARES William | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:41:77 | 494 | |
120 | BRESOLIN Paul | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:81 | 493 | |
121 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:91 | 489 | |
122 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:41:93 | 488 | |
123 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:41:96 | 487 | |
124 | DUBROC Nathan | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:42:14 | 479 | |
125 | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:42:18 | 478 | |
126 | JUNOT Antoine | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:42:20 | 477 | |
127 | PAUL Valentin | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:42:26 | 475 | |
128 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:42:30 | 473 | |
129 | DAUBA Melvin | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:32 | 472 | |
130 | CHALONER Oscar | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:42:36 | 471 | |
131 | RIDEL Simon | 2000 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:42:56 | 463 | |
132 | LABORDE Arthur | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:42:57 | 462 | |
133 | CARTIGNY Nicolas | 2000 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 0:42:63 | 460 | |
134 | GUARINO Marco | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:42:66 | 459 | |
135 | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:42:82 | 453 | |
136 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:43:01 | 445 | |
137 | MIDI Romaric | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:43:03 | 444 | |
138 | CHUSSEAU Théo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:43:07 | 443 | |
139 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:43:39 | 431 | |
140 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:43:62 | 422 | |
141 | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:43:72 | 418 | |
142 | VIANAI Jérémy | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:74 | 417 | |
143 | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:13 | 403 | |
144 | SERAIN Corentin | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:44:32 | 396 | |
145 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:44:58 | 386 | |
146 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:44:82 | 378 | |
147 | FERREIRA Jonah | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:45:19 | 365 | |
148 | SELLES Paul | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:45:29 | 361 | |
149 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:47:19 | 298 | |
150 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | DOLLE Enrik | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | ETIEN Kylian | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. |