Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
2 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
3 | ROCCO Lucas | 2000 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:57 | 891 | |
4 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
5 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:88 | 872 | |
6 | COURTOIS Erwan | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 868 | |
7 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:97 | 867 | |
8 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
9 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 850 | |
10 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
11 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:56 | 831 | |
12 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
13 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:87 | 812 | |
14 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 811 | |
15 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 810 | |
16 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:29:99 | 805 | |
17 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
18 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 801 | |
19 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:09 | 799 | |
20 | ALBISTUR Koxe | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:12 | 797 | |
21 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 790 | |
22 | TEMATARU Ryan | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:30 | 786 | |
23 | MALKIEL Hugo | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:34 | 784 | |
24 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
25 | LIMOUSIN Tristan | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:48 | 776 | |
26 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:30:51 | 774 | |
27 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:56 | 771 | |
28 | REDREGOO Valentin | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:57 | 771 | |
29 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 767 | |
30 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 765 | |
31 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:69 | 764 | |
32 | MELLA Fabien | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:30:71 | 762 | |
33 | TIPHONET Geoffrey | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 758 | |
34 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 753 | |
35 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 751 | |
36 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:95 | 749 | |
37 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:96 | 748 | |
38 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 741 | |
39 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:12 | 739 | |
40 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:22 | 733 | |
41 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:25 | 731 | |
42 | RABEARIVONY Christopher | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 724 | |
43 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:39 | 723 | |
44 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:48 | 718 | |
45 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:31:49 | 718 | |
46 | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 714 | |
47 | CHARRIER Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:31:58 | 713 | |
48 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:62 | 711 | |
49 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 706 | |
50 | PLOT Nicolas | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:71 | 706 | |
51 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:31:73 | 704 | |
52 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 699 | |
53 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:31:82 | 699 | |
54 | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 699 | |
55 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:85 | 698 | |
56 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:92 | 694 | |
57 | ETIEN Kylian | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:31:95 | 692 | |
58 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 692 | |
59 | CHAMAYOU Calvin | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:98 | 691 | |
60 | BASPEYRAS Maxence | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:99 | 690 | |
61 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:01 | 689 | |
62 | GUARINO Marco | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:01 | 689 | |
63 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:04 | 687 | |
64 | PON Marius | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 684 | |
65 | SERRE Thomas | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:10 | 684 | |
66 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:14 | 682 | |
67 | BROUSSE Maxime | 2001 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 680 | |
68 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:21 | 678 | |
69 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:26 | 675 | |
70 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 675 | |
71 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:27 | 675 | |
72 | CHUSSEAU Théo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:28 | 674 | |
73 | BIBAL Nicolas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:33 | 671 | |
74 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:55 | 659 | |
75 | SERAIN Corentin | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:56 | 659 | |
76 | HUGUES Pierre-Andre | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 657 | |
77 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:63 | 655 | |
78 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:32:66 | 654 | |
79 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:72 | 650 | |
80 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 649 | |
81 | VIANAI Jérémy | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 644 | |
82 | THUONG Hong-Cheng | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 643 | |
83 | RAIGNER Clement | 2000 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 643 | |
84 | SCHNEIDER Florian | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:88 | 642 | |
85 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:32:88 | 642 | |
86 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:04 | 633 | |
87 | DELAGE Louis | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:05 | 633 | |
88 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:33:06 | 632 | |
89 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:33:10 | 630 | |
90 | CHALONER Oscar | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:11 | 630 | |
91 | DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:11 | 630 | |
92 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Rémi | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:11 | 630 | |
93 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:17 | 626 | |
94 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:33:18 | 626 | |
95 | PEIRONE Sacha | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:19 | 625 | |
96 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:25 | 622 | |
97 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:27 | 621 | |
98 | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:34 | 618 | |
99 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:39 | 615 | |
100 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:33:40 | 614 | |
101 | NACERI Remy | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 612 | |
102 | IMBERT Zacharie | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:33:48 | 610 | |
103 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:57 | 606 | |
104 | WIEHL Mickael | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:63 | 602 | |
105 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:33:66 | 601 | |
106 | JUNOT Antoine | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 599 | |
107 | FAURE Florian | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 599 | |
108 | CHASTANG Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:33:77 | 595 | |
109 | PATFOORT Julien | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:83 | 592 | |
110 | PAUL Valentin | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:33:85 | 591 | |
111 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:85 | 591 | |
112 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:86 | 591 | |
113 | JOUINOT Axel | 2000 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:33:86 | 591 | |
114 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:33:86 | 591 | |
115 | BRESOLIN Paul | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:90 | 589 | |
116 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:93 | 587 | |
117 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:33:93 | 587 | |
118 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:98 | 585 | |
119 | DAUBA Melvin | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 584 | |
120 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:34:01 | 583 | |
121 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:08 | 580 | |
122 | COMBE Lucas | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:34:09 | 579 | |
123 | LABORDE Arthur | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:34:16 | 575 | |
124 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:18 | 574 | |
125 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:34:19 | 574 | |
126 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:25 | 571 | |
127 | ZANETTI Pierre | 2001 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:34:29 | 569 | |
128 | FERREIRA Jonah | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:29 | 569 | |
129 | CHUM Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 569 | |
130 | SELLES Paul | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:34:39 | 564 | |
131 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 563 | |
132 | BERNARDO Theo | 2000 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:34:43 | 562 | |
133 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:34:46 | 560 | |
134 | CABARES William | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:34:57 | 555 | |
135 | DACHARY Txomin | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:34:59 | 554 | |
136 | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:34:70 | 549 | |
137 | CARTIGNY Nicolas | 2000 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 0:34:77 | 545 | |
138 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 543 | |
139 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:84 | 542 | |
140 | HELLEGOUARCH Ethan | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:34:98 | 535 | |
141 | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:34:99 | 534 | |
142 | MIDI Romaric | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:35:14 | 527 | |
143 | DEUMIER Artus | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:27 | 521 | |
144 | DUBROC Nathan | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:35:37 | 516 | |
145 | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:39 | 515 | |
146 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:35:57 | 507 | |
147 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:09 | 482 | |
148 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:29 | 473 | |
149 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:82 | 449 | |
150 | RIDEL Simon | 2000 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:38:18 | 391 | |
151 | DAGUET Flavien | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:39:15 | 352 | |
152 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | DOLLE Enrik | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | - | Disq. |