Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MORIN Matthieu 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:32:72 650
2 CARDINEAU Enzo 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:76 648
3 ANTICH Guillaume 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:33:05 633
4 ANDRE Timothe 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:33:68 600
5 RIVAULT Benjamin 2001 CS MELLE FRA 0:33:80 594
6 COUDERT Hugo 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:34:06 581
7 PINEAUD Celestin 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:34:07 580
8 GUERIT Charly 2001 CS MELLE FRA 0:34:90 539
9 GUIGNARD Nicolas 2000 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:34:95 536
10 FILLAY Clément 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:35:46 512
11 LABROUSSE Axel 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:49 510
12 MOUNERAT Alexandre 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:35:49 510
13 OUDRY Mathis 2000 CN THOUARS FRA 0:35:51 509
14 GRESSIER MONARD Valentin 2001 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:35:55 508
15 DUPUY Jolan 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:60 505
16 NEBOUT Leo 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:35:83 494
17 DUBOUCHET Jocelyn 2000 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:36:07 483
18 GALAS Noé 2001 CN THOUARS FRA 0:36:17 479
19 RUEL Hugo 2000 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:36:17 479
20 BOYER Thomas 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:36:23 476
21 YOUSFI Nabil 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:36:24 475
22 GARNIER Valentin 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:36:25 475
23 VIOLEAU Tom 2001 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:36:31 472
24 CHARPENTIER Théo 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:36:32 472
25 MOTHET Charli 2001 CN THOUARS FRA 0:36:71 454
26 GUILLARD Maxence 2001 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:36:77 452
27 LEBRET Paul 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:36:87 447
28 RIFFAUD Paul 2001 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:37:03 440
29 MOURRAIN Achille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:37:05 439
30 BENOIT Tony 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:37:10 437
31 JANVIER Baptiste 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:37:12 436
32 BODIN Simon 2001 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:37:21 432
33 BLANCHARD Benoit 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:37:22 432
34 CADAS Vincent 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:37:22 432
35 MARGUERITTE Corentin 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:37:31 428
36 DEGUIL Colin 2001 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:37:36 426
37 MANDON Théo 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:37:57 417
38 AZEVEDO Amadéo 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:38:00 398
39 BERTHELOT Mathieu 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:01 398
40 GANCGLUS Nicolas 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:38:14 392
41 BICHON Quentin 2001 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:38:14 392
42 DELOGE Luc 2001 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:38:19 390
43 ANDRIET Simon 2000 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:38:27 387
44 COUPRIE Clement 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:38:57 375
45 CASTAING Pierre 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:39:37 343
46 GARREAU Jonathan 2001 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:39:56 336
47 HÜNI-DEMAIN Merlin 2001 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:39:86 324
48 AUBLANT Alexis 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:01 319
49 MAGRON Kévin 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:40:54 299
50 FIET Thomas 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:40:59 297
51 BIGNET Baptiste 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:41:62 261
52 BODIN Alexis 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:43:33 206
53 DEFOSSEZ Lucas 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:44:07 185
54 CHESNES Florian 2001 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:44:30 178
55 BAUDOUIN Gilles 2001 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:44:53 172
56 DESCHAMPS Theo 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
57 AUDOUX Joris 2001 CN GUÉRET FRA - Disq.