Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAVISSEAU Léa 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:19 1062 Regional
2 AUCHABIE Solenne 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:34:55 1042 Regional
3 LAFFORET Lea 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:59 1040 Interregional
4 LAPORTE Elsa 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:34:88 1024 Departemental
5 LAMBERT Morghane 1998 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:88 1024 Regional
6 BRUNET Adele 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:34:89 1023 Interregional
7 MEME Clémence 1993 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:35:08 1013 Departemental
8 DONASCIMENTO Léa 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:35:09 1012 Regional
9 DELOMENIE Emma 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:35:27 1003 Regional
10 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:29 1001 Regional
11 FEUGEAS Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:49 991
12 FERRANDIS Anne 1997 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:35:54 988 Regional
13 ALIBERT Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:92 967 Regional
14 DEKKER Lélia 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:36:10 958 Departemental
15 BIZARD Manon 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:36:14 956 Regional
16 PANGAUD Julie 1997 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:36:36 944 Regional
17 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:36:69 927 Departemental
18 BURTIN Lea 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:36:71 926 Departemental
19 LEGER Manon 1999 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:36:82 920 Regional
20 LEGOUFFE Clara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:37:00 910 Regional
21 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:37:11 905 Departemental
22 MEDEAU Coline 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:37:15 903 Departemental
23 REVERDY Marine 1998 CN NIORT FRA 0:37:16 902 Departemental
24 TONDUT Charlotte 1994 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:37:60 879
25 LEBAS Léa 1999 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:37:73 873 Departemental
26 POORTEMAN Justine 1997 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:37:80 869 Departemental
27 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:37:84 867 Departemental
28 TEXERAUD Océane 1998 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:38:15 852 Departemental
29 ABELARD SAMPOL Naëlle 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:38:16 851 Departemental
30 PANAZOL Yona 1998 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:38:31 844 Departemental
31 BARREAU Juliette 1999 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:38:54 832 Departemental
32 JOLIVET Loëlia 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:69 825 Departemental
33 WEBER Violette 1996 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:81 819
34 DELCROIX Marie 1996 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:38:84 817
35 DUPONTROUE Marie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:38:96 811
36 FABRE Sarah 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:38:96 811 Departemental
37 DIONNET Laëtitia 1995 CS MELLE FRA 0:39:77 772
38 LECLERCQ Laurine 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:40:89 719
39 PECOUT Fannie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:42:75 636
40 JAULIN Anne-Lise 1999 BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB FRA 0:43:00 625
41 NICOLAS Louise 1998 CN MONTMORILLON FRA - Disq.
42 RAMBAUD Kelly 1998 SN PARTHENAY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAVISSEAU Léa 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:61 1153 Interregional
2 AUCHABIE Solenne 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:34:12 1066 Interregional
3 LAMBERT Morghane 1998 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:44 1048 Interregional
4 LAPORTE Elsa 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:34:45 1048 Regional
5 LAFFORET Lea 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:76 1031 Interregional
6 DONASCIMENTO Léa 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:34:91 1022 Regional
7 BRUNET Adele 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:04 1015 Interregional
8 MEME Clémence 1993 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:35:07 1014 Departemental

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELOMENIE Emma 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:81 1028 Regional
2 FERRANDIS Anne 1997 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:35:06 1014 Regional
3 PANGAUD Julie 1997 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:35:67 981 Regional
4 FEUGEAS Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:71 979
5 DEKKER Lélia 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:35:92 967 Regional
6 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:36:10 958 Regional
7 BIZARD Manon 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:36:21 952 Regional
8 ALIBERT Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:36:58 932 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:34:87 1025 Regional
2 BURTIN Lea 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:36:60 931 Departemental
3 REVERDY Marine 1998 CN NIORT FRA 0:36:84 919 Regional
4 LEGOUFFE Clara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:37:26 897 Regional
5 TONDUT Charlotte 1994 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:37:46 887 Departemental
6 MEDEAU Coline 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:37:49 885 Departemental
7 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:37:65 877 Departemental
8 LEGER Manon 1999 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:37:89 865 Departemental