Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:17 | 1080 | |
2 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:24:19 | 982 | |
3 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:26:28 | 953 | |
4 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:30:91 | 892 | |
5 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:31:27 | 888 | |
6 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:33:77 | 855 | |
7 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:34:53 | 846 | |
8 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:34:84 | 842 | |
9 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:38:08 | 801 | |
10 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:61 | 795 | |
11 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:39:21 | 787 | |
12 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:39:25 | 787 | |
13 | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:66 | 782 | |
14 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:40:38 | 773 | |
15 | WINTER Florian | 1998 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:40:86 | 767 | |
16 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:41:93 | 755 | |
17 | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:45:77 | 709 | |
18 | GONCALVES Mathieu | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:46:32 | 703 | |
19 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:46:74 | 698 | |
20 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:32 | 691 | |
21 | VERDRU Camille | 1999 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 2:52:41 | 634 | |
22 | CLARKE Samuel | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 3:01:80 | 535 | |
23 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1071 | |
2 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:21:70 | 1016 | |
3 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:22:65 | 1003 | |
4 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:28:14 | 929 | |
5 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:29:75 | 907 | |
6 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:30:33 | 900 | |
7 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:35:06 | 839 | |
8 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:37:99 | 802 | |
9 | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:40:18 | 776 | |
10 | GONCALVES Mathieu | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:42:16 | 752 | |
11 | CLARKE Samuel | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:55:59 | 600 | |
12 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |