Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

RENNES

Du Mardi 09 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:24:93 1284
2 GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:31 1259

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:24:04 1341
2 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:05 1341
3 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:06 1340
4 METELLA Mehdy 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:30 1324
5 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:33 1322
6 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:34 1322
7 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:64 1302
8 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:69 1299
9 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:24:83 1290
10 GRAHAM Jamie 1993 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:24:86 1288
11 LANDRY Romain 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:94 1283
12 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:10 1273
13 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:11 1272
14 COGGI Valerio 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:19 1267
15 ANDRIEN Maxime 1994 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:25 1263
16 RONDOT Constantin 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:25:27 1262
17 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:25:27 1262
18 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:31 1259
19 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:25:34 1257
20 MARTIN Quentin 1991 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:25:35 1257
21 GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:38 1255
22 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:25:38 1255
23 BADRE Jérémy 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:25:50 1247
24 VERSTRAETE Loïc 1993 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:25:53 1245
25 QUIRIN Gaëtan 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:59 1242
26 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:25:59 1242
27 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:61 1240
28 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:61 1240
29 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:25:62 1240
30 COSTE Camille 1989 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:25:65 1238
31 AUBRY Flavien 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:25:68 1236
32 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:25:72 1233
33 CHATRON Cyril 1995 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:72 1233
34 ACHELHI Bilal 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:25:75 1232
35 SAUREL Arthur 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:77 1230
36 RENARD Cédric 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:25:82 1227
37 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:25:82 1227
38 HUANG Zhilin 1989 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:85 1225
39 DELFOSSE Laurent 1988 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:25:87 1224
40 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:25:92 1221
41 FAME Abdou 1988 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:25:93 1220
42 COUDRY Florent 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:95 1219
43 PETRO Clément 1984 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:25:96 1218
44 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:96 1218
45 ARICAT Alexis 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:11 1209
46 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:26:13 1208
47 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:26:14 1207
48 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:26:22 1202
49 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:22 1202
50 PETIT Ludovic 1989 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:26:23 1202
51 POULAIN Thomas 1991 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:26:33 1195
52 AZZOLA Cyrille 1993 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:26:37 1193
53 DENIS Anthony 1990 CA ORSAY FRA 0:26:41 1191
54 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:26:43 1189
55 PELAGIE Valy 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:58 1180
56 REGENT Vince 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:93 1159
57 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:27:17 1144
58 CORBEL Antoine 1992 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:27:20 1142

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:00 1410
2 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:14 1401
3 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:23:58 1372
4 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:97 1346
5 METELLA Mehdy 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:19 1331
6 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:30 1324
7 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:31 1324
8 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:24:74 1296

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:28 1391
2 LANDRY Romain 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:81 1291
3 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:05 1276
4 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:25:05 1276
5 RONDOT Constantin 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:25:08 1274
6 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:25:13 1271
7 MARTIN Quentin 1991 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:25:23 1264
8 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:42 1252