Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

RENNES

Du Mardi 09 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RESS Eric 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:51:17 1276
2 SCOTT Jak 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:51:72 1266
3 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:51:97 1261
4 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:52:36 1254
5 HERBIN William 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:53:58 1233
6 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:53:91 1227
7 AROT Julien 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:54:16 1222
8 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:54:42 1218
9 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:56:03 1189
10 BADRE Jérémy 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:56:66 1178
11 WILLE Nicolas 1996 CN BREST FRA 1:58:48 1147
12 VETTER Pierre 1987 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:58:88 1140

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:49:93 1298
2 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 TUNISIE TUN 1:50:05 1296
3 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:50:06 1296
4 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:50:51 1288
5 FUCHS Théo 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:50:67 1285
6 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:50:92 1280
7 GUERIN Simon 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:50:93 1280
8 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:51:15 1276
9 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:51:18 1276
10 PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:51:22 1275
11 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:51:28 1274
12 BOLE Sandy 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:51:29 1274
13 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:51:37 1272
14 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:51:82 1264
15 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:51:90 1263
16 WALSH Joshua 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:51:94 1262
17 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:51:99 1261
18 CABROL Alexis 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:52:07 1260
19 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:52:07 1260
20 SCOTT Jak 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:52:33 1255
21 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:52:40 1254
22 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:52:40 1254
23 LANDRY Romain 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:52:57 1251
24 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:52:70 1248
25 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:52:76 1247
26 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:52:85 1246
27 CONTARDO Felipe 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:53:10 1241
28 COIFFARD Florian 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:53:48 1234
29 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:53:49 1234
30 LAURENDEAU Antoine 1995 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:53:64 1232
31 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:53:77 1229
32 DUPUIS Igor 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:53:78 1229
33 LAURE Guillaume 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:53:79 1229
34 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:53:83 1228
35 ABILY Jean-Baptiste 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:54:01 1225
36 HERBIN William 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:54:01 1225
37 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:54:24 1221
38 DAVIN Cédric 1989 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:54:49 1216
39 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:54:53 1216
40 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:54:53 1216
41 JAMMES Thomas 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:54:56 1215
42 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:54:59 1215
43 JANY Benjamin 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:54:65 1214
44 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:54:70 1213
45 JULIO Raphaël 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:54:79 1211
46 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:54:88 1210
47 QUIRIN Gaëtan 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:55:05 1207
48 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:55:21 1204
49 BELLINO Christophe 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:55:23 1203
50 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 CN POISSY FRA 1:55:34 1201
51 ATSU Jonathan 1996 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:55:41 1200
52 AUBRY Yohann 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:55:73 1195
53 REGENT Vince 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:55:83 1193
54 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:56:33 1184
55 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:56:36 1184
56 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:56:50 1181
57 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:56:62 1179
58 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:56:82 1176
59 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 CN POINDIMIE FRA 1:56:86 1175
60 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 EN CAEN FRA 1:56:88 1175
61 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain 1994 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:56:94 1173
62 BOUTON Axel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:56:94 1173
63 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:57:02 1172
64 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:57:17 1169
65 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:57:22 1169
66 VIGORITO Lucas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:57:26 1168
67 RYALL Matthew 1995 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:57:41 1165
68 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:57:41 1165
69 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:57:49 1164
70 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:57:52 1163
71 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:57:54 1163
72 DENIS Anthony 1990 CA ORSAY FRA 1:57:60 1162
73 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:57:89 1157
74 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:58:06 1154
75 JANY Brian 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:58:63 1144
76 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:58:95 1139
77 PETIT Ambroise 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:59:19 1135
78 CORBEL Antoine 1992 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:59:40 1131
79 HADDAD Youghourta 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:59:87 1123
80 RONDOT Constantin 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:00:04 1120
81 BOUCHERIE Louis 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:00:95 1105
82 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:01:61 1094
83 PERNOT Yann 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:02:45 1080
84 KIEFFER Erwan 1994 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:02:98 1071
85 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA - Disq.
86 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA - Disq.
87 SUGRANES Evan 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA - Disq.
88 DEBAST Benoît 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
89 RICHARD Morgan 1994 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
90 PANNIER Anthony 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
91 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:45:48 1381
2 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:45:61 1379
3 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:46:69 1358
4 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:49:53 1306
5 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:49:70 1303
6 GUERIN Simon 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:50:43 1289
7 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:50:45 1289
8 FUCHS Théo 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:51:27 1274

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:48:94 1317
2 FUCHS Théo 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:49:31 1310
3 GUERIN Simon 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:49:93 1298
4 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:50:45 1289
5 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:51:38 1272
6 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:51:62 1268
7 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:51:96 1262
8 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:53:14 1240

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:47:28 1347
2 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:48:38 1327
3 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:49:60 1304
4 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:49:60 1304
5 PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:51:01 1279
6 BOLE Sandy 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:51:21 1275
7 CABROL Alexis 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:51:57 1269
8 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:51:80 1264

Barrage 1/2 Finales

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:52:07 1260
2 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:52:27 1256