Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

RENNES

Du Mardi 09 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:00 1295
2 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:50:05 1294
3 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:50:45 1279
4 BADRE Jérémy 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:51:14 1254
5 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:51:94 1225
6 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:52:14 1218
7 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:52:50 1205
8 BOUMALI Amar 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:52:66 1200
9 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:52:81 1195
10 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:53:14 1183
11 RENARD Cédric 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:53:21 1181
12 DANHO Thibaut 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:53:22 1180
13 MURARO Clément 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:53:30 1177
14 ATTIGUE Bilel 1994 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:53:51 1170
15 DELOGE Benoit 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:56:50 1069

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:49:05 1330
2 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:76 1304
3 METELLA Mehdy 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:49:89 1299
4 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:02 1294
5 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:03 1294
6 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:11 1291
7 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:50:22 1287
8 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:26 1286
9 SAHNOUNE Oussama 1992 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:50:32 1283
10 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:50:36 1282
11 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:38 1281
12 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:50:53 1276
13 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:50:59 1274
14 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:50:90 1262
15 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:50:92 1262
16 LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 1993 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:50:98 1259
17 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:51:10 1255
18 REGENT Vince 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:51:11 1255
19 BOLE Sandy 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:51:12 1254
20 SCOTT Jak 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:51:14 1254
21 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:25 1250
22 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:51:26 1249
23 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:51:42 1244
24 FUCHS Théo 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:51:45 1243
25 COQUEREL Robin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:51:53 1240
26 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:51:53 1240
27 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:51:56 1239
28 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:51:82 1229
29 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:51:88 1227
30 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:51:94 1225
31 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:52:01 1223
32 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:52:08 1220
33 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:52:18 1217
34 LAURE Guillaume 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:52:19 1216
35 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:52:20 1216
36 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:52:32 1212
37 WALSH Joshua 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:52:40 1209
38 JANY Brian 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:41 1209
39 BOUTON Axel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:44 1208
40 BELLINO Christophe 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:52:50 1205
41 MARCELIN Louis 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:52:53 1204
42 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:56 1203
43 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:58 1203
44 ABILY Jean-Baptiste 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:52:59 1202
45 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:52:67 1199
46 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:68 1199
47 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:52:76 1196
48 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:77 1196
49 RONDOT Constantin 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:52:77 1196
50 ARICAT Alexis 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:52:82 1194
51 HERBIN William 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:82 1194
52 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:52:84 1193
53 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 CN POINDIMIE FRA 0:52:86 1193
54 CONTARDO Felipe 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:87 1192
55 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:52:88 1192
56 AZZOLA Cyrille 1993 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:52:95 1190
57 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:52:97 1189
58 AUBRY Flavien 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:53:04 1186
59 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:53:13 1183
60 AUBRY Yohann 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:19 1181
61 SAUREL Arthur 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:24 1180
62 COIFFARD Florian 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:26 1179
63 ATSU Jonathan 1996 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:53:29 1178
64 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:53:37 1175
65 DAVIN Cédric 1989 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:53:38 1175
66 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:53:49 1171
67 MARTIN Quentin 1991 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:53:51 1170
68 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:53:53 1169
69 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:53:63 1166
70 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:53:66 1165
71 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:53:75 1162
72 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:75 1162
73 DUICAN Radu 1997 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:53:82 1159
74 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:53:84 1159
75 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:54:01 1153
76 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:13 1149
77 CORBEL Antoine 1992 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:54:17 1147
78 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:29 1143
79 RICHARD Morgan 1994 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:54:35 1141
80 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:48 1137
81 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 EN CAEN FRA 0:54:53 1135
82 COUDRY Florent 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:68 1130
83 SUGRANES Evan 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:55:25 1111
84 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:55:26 1110
85 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:55:30 1109
86 DELFOSSE Laurent 1988 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:55:47 1103
87 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 CN POISSY FRA - Disq.
88 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
89 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA - Disq.
90 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 TUNISIE TUN - Disq.
91 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:53 1349
2 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:48:62 1346
3 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:74 1341
4 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:18 1325
5 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:33 1320
6 METELLA Mehdy 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:49:39 1317
7 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:64 1308
8 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:50:14 1290

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:20 1324
2 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:42 1316
3 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:64 1308
4 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:76 1304
5 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:29 1284
6 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:50:71 1269
7 REGENT Vince 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:50:83 1265
8 LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 1993 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:50:90 1262

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:48:70 1343
2 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:23 1323
3 METELLA Mehdy 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:49:49 1314
4 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:49:91 1298
5 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:50:23 1287
6 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:50:37 1282
7 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:50:97 1260
8 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:00 1259