Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

RENNES

Du Mardi 09 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:79 1371 Elite
2 WATTEL Marie 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:22 1344 Elite
3 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:31 1338 Elite
4 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:40 1333 Elite
5 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:46 1329 Elite
6 DUMUR Armony 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:60 1320 Elite
7 JOO Sara 1995 HONGRIE HUN 0:27:64 1318 Elite
8 HACHE Cloé 1997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:67 1316 Elite
9 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:27:68 1315 Elite
10 DARA Eszter 1990 HONGRIE HUN 0:27:70 1314 Elite
11 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:78 1309 Elite
12 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:27:83 1306 Elite
13 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:84 1305 Elite
14 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:93 1300 Elite
15 KUUTAMO Sini 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:97 1297 Elite
16 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:98 1297 Elite
17 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:01 1295 Elite
18 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:28:16 1285 Interregional
19 FABRE Margaux 1992 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:28:21 1282 Interregional
20 PRÊTRE Ava 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:26 1279 National
21 MOREL Emma 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:28:41 1270 National
22 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:53 1263 Interregional
23 DUFOUR Célia 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:59 1259 National
24 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 0:28:62 1257 Interregional
25 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:28:81 1246 Interregional
26 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:84 1244 Interregional
27 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:28:85 1243 Interregional
28 BRISFER Clara 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:87 1242 National
29 CURRAT Amélie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:91 1240 National
30 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1231 Interregional
31 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1231 Interregional
32 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:29:10 1228 Interregional
33 LEROY Floriane 1996 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:29:19 1223 Interregional
34 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:22 1221 Interregional
35 JAOUEN Romane 1997 CN BREST FRA 0:29:23 1221 Interregional
36 MERIT Ambre 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:28 1218 Interregional
37 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:28 1218 Interregional
38 WEYDERS Justine 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1208 Interregional
39 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:46 1207 Interregional
40 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:54 1202 Interregional
41 HOAREAU Marjorie 1989 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:29:54 1202 Interregional
42 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:57 1200 Interregional
43 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 CN BREST FRA 0:29:60 1199 Interregional
44 THIBAULT Laura 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:66 1195 Interregional
45 DATTLER Lucie 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:66 1195 Interregional
46 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:29:69 1193 Interregional
47 RECOULES Cloé 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:78 1188 Interregional
48 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:08 1170 Interregional
49 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:30:18 1164 Regional
50 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:30:22 1162 Regional
51 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:46 1148 Regional
52 GOUSSET Angèle 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:80 1128 Interregional
53 DE MAROUSSEM Olivia 1994 ILE MAURICE MRI 0:30:87 1124 Regional
54 THENOT Adeline 1991 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:31:51 1088 Regional
55 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:89 1067 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:47 1391 Elite
2 WATTEL Marie 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:56 1386 Elite
3 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:87 1366 Elite
4 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:34 1336 Elite
5 JOO Sara 1995 HONGRIE HUN 0:27:41 1332 Elite
6 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:46 1329 Elite
7 DUMUR Armony 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:58 1321 Elite
8 HACHE Cloé 1997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:58 1321 Elite

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:50 1326 Elite
2 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:53 1324 Elite
3 DARA Eszter 1990 HONGRIE HUN 0:27:66 1316 Elite
4 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:75 1311 Elite
5 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:88 1303 Elite
6 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:88 1303 Elite
7 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:27:92 1300 Elite
8 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:03 1293 Elite