1 |
MUFFAT Camille |
1989 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
1:58:46 |
1353 |
Elite |
2 |
BONNET Charlotte |
1995 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
1:59:31 |
1338 |
Elite |
3 |
VERRASZTO Evelyn |
1989 |
HONGRIE |
HUN |
2:00:17 |
1324 |
Elite |
4 |
FRIIS Lotte |
1988 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
2:00:39 |
1320 |
Elite |
5 |
BALMY Coralie |
1987 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
2:00:57 |
1317 |
Elite |
6 |
MUTINA Agnes |
1988 |
HONGRIE |
HUN |
2:00:85 |
1312 |
Elite |
7 |
MABBOUX Isabelle |
1992 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
2:02:62 |
1282 |
Elite |
8 |
TOUATI Assia |
1995 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
2:03:93 |
1261 |
Elite |
9 |
AMARDEILH Camille |
1995 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
2:04:22 |
1256 |
Elite |
10 |
CHEVALIER Lucile |
1995 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
2:04:35 |
1254 |
Elite |
11 |
CODEVELLE Coralie |
1992 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
2:04:46 |
1252 |
Elite |
12 |
LETANG Maria-Elena |
1993 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
2:04:59 |
1250 |
Elite |
13 |
ABERT Marion |
1993 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
2:04:64 |
1249 |
Elite |
14 |
JOO Sara |
1995 |
HONGRIE |
HUN |
2:04:89 |
1245 |
Elite |
15 |
KOINDREDI Vochimié |
1996 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
2:05:37 |
1237 |
National |
16 |
JUGNET Marie |
1993 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
2:05:71 |
1231 |
Interregional |
17 |
ROTHON Morgane |
1994 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
2:05:82 |
1229 |
National |
18 |
HAAG Lauriane |
1994 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:06:02 |
1226 |
National |
19 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
2:06:06 |
1226 |
Interregional |
20 |
LAZARE Mylène |
1987 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
2:06:06 |
1226 |
Interregional |
21 |
NERRIERE Coralie |
1994 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
2:06:16 |
1224 |
National |
22 |
DELARBRE Malaguie |
1991 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
2:06:36 |
1221 |
Interregional |
23 |
MOREL Alizée |
1995 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
2:06:42 |
1220 |
National |
24 |
VOLPILHAC Noémie |
1995 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
2:06:42 |
1220 |
National |
25 |
BOUTANT Alice |
1995 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
2:06:50 |
1218 |
National |
26 |
VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte |
1995 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:06:55 |
1218 |
National |
27 |
LEROY Floriane |
1996 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
2:06:71 |
1215 |
National |
28 |
BARRY Chloé |
1995 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
2:07:10 |
1209 |
National |
29 |
COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva |
1995 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
2:07:28 |
1206 |
National |
30 |
HACHE Cloé |
1997 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
2:07:41 |
1204 |
National |
31 |
WISHAUPT Camille |
1998 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
2:07:76 |
1198 |
National |
32 |
TOUTAIN Pauline |
1993 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
2:07:77 |
1198 |
Interregional |
33 |
BERTHIER Julie |
1994 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
2:07:92 |
1195 |
Interregional |
34 |
VIGUIER Manon |
1998 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:08:07 |
1193 |
National |
35 |
JACOLIN Aurore |
1997 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:08:09 |
1193 |
National |
36 |
SCORDIA Mélina |
1997 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
2:08:20 |
1191 |
National |
37 |
VINCIARELLI Romane |
1994 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:08:45 |
1187 |
Interregional |
38 |
COUEGNAS Marion |
1993 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
2:08:54 |
1185 |
Interregional |
39 |
DESFONTAINES Roxane |
1992 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
2:08:58 |
1185 |
Interregional |
40 |
BACCHETTA Marine |
1991 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
2:08:63 |
1184 |
Interregional |
41 |
FURST Adeline |
1994 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
2:08:86 |
1180 |
Interregional |
42 |
GIL QUERE Lucie |
1995 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
2:08:89 |
1180 |
Interregional |
43 |
BRIOT Olivia |
1992 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:09:01 |
1178 |
Interregional |
44 |
HOAREAU Mathilde |
1993 |
CN POSSESSION |
FRA |
2:09:01 |
1178 |
Interregional |
45 |
CREUSOT Elodie |
1994 |
ES THAON |
FRA |
2:09:06 |
1177 |
Interregional |
46 |
BRUNEL Marion |
1996 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:09:29 |
1173 |
National |
47 |
JOUISSE Caroline |
1994 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
2:09:32 |
1173 |
Interregional |
48 |
POU Tiffany |
1996 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
2:09:51 |
1170 |
Interregional |
49 |
PRÊTRE Ava |
1996 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:09:56 |
1169 |
Interregional |
50 |
LAUGHLIN Crystal |
1995 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
2:09:88 |
1164 |
Interregional |
51 |
GIRAUDON Léa |
1989 |
CN 95 EZANVILLE |
FRA |
2:10:02 |
1162 |
Interregional |
52 |
BONNET-BELLON Mathilde |
1995 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
2:10:17 |
1159 |
Interregional |
53 |
DEKEIN Marine |
1996 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
2:10:24 |
1158 |
Interregional |
54 |
GHEORGHIU Camille |
1996 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
2:10:98 |
1146 |
Interregional |
55 |
VADROT Caroline |
1996 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
2:11:05 |
1145 |
Interregional |
56 |
KIEFFER Charlotte |
1991 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
2:11:29 |
1142 |
Interregional |
57 |
GOUSSET Angèle |
1995 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
2:11:36 |
1140 |
Interregional |
58 |
MATRAT Clotilde |
1997 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
2:12:02 |
1130 |
Interregional |
59 |
CHAUMONTET Gaelle |
1996 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
2:12:36 |
1125 |
Interregional |
60 |
DE MAROUSSEM Olivia |
1994 |
ILE MAURICE |
MRI |
2:12:53 |
1122 |
Interregional |
61 |
MARINETTE Caroline |
1994 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
2:12:99 |
1115 |
Interregional |
62 |
DELAMARE Elodie |
1991 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
2:13:23 |
1111 |
Interregional |
63 |
CORMIER Alexane |
1999 |
USM SARAN |
FRA |
2:13:76 |
1103 |
Interregional |
64 |
DELCAMP Chloe |
1997 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
2:14:47 |
1092 |
Interregional |
65 |
SAINT GILLES Tiphaine |
1997 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
2:17:79 |
1041 |
Interregional |
66 |
FABRE Margaux |
1992 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
67 |
ROUSSEAU Magali |
1988 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
68 |
ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle |
1990 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
69 |
PETIT Cassandra |
1995 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
70 |
BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela |
1991 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
71 |
FOURTIER Julie |
1993 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
72 |
VERGER GOURSON Margaux |
1995 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
73 |
MERIT Ambre |
1996 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
74 |
CLERC Celia |
1997 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|