Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

RENNES

Du Mardi 09 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUTINA Agnes 1988 HONGRIE HUN 2:00:20 1323
2 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:03:04 1275
3 FABRE Margaux 1992 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:05:48 1235
4 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:06:74 1214
5 EUVRARD Marine 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:08:92 1179
6 THIBAULT Laura 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:10:83 1149
7 MAREC Estelle 1993 CN BREST FRA 2:12:60 1121

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:58:46 1353 Elite
2 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:59:31 1338 Elite
3 VERRASZTO Evelyn 1989 HONGRIE HUN 2:00:17 1324 Elite
4 FRIIS Lotte 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:00:39 1320 Elite
5 BALMY Coralie 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:00:57 1317 Elite
6 MUTINA Agnes 1988 HONGRIE HUN 2:00:85 1312 Elite
7 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:02:62 1282 Elite
8 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:03:93 1261 Elite
9 AMARDEILH Camille 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:04:22 1256 Elite
10 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:04:35 1254 Elite
11 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:04:46 1252 Elite
12 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:04:59 1250 Elite
13 ABERT Marion 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:04:64 1249 Elite
14 JOO Sara 1995 HONGRIE HUN 2:04:89 1245 Elite
15 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:05:37 1237 National
16 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:05:71 1231 Interregional
17 ROTHON Morgane 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:05:82 1229 National
18 HAAG Lauriane 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:06:02 1226 National
19 LAZARE Mylène 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:06:06 1226 Interregional
20 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:06:06 1226 Interregional
21 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:06:16 1224 National
22 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 2:06:36 1221 Interregional
23 MOREL Alizée 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:06:42 1220 National
24 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:06:42 1220 National
25 BOUTANT Alice 1995 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:06:50 1218 National
26 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:06:55 1218 National
27 LEROY Floriane 1996 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:06:71 1215 National
28 BARRY Chloé 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:07:10 1209 National
29 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:07:28 1206 National
30 HACHE Cloé 1997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:07:41 1204 National
31 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:07:76 1198 National
32 TOUTAIN Pauline 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:07:77 1198 Interregional
33 BERTHIER Julie 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:07:92 1195 Interregional
34 VIGUIER Manon 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:08:07 1193 National
35 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:08:09 1193 National
36 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:08:20 1191 National
37 VINCIARELLI Romane 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:08:45 1187 Interregional
38 COUEGNAS Marion 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:08:54 1185 Interregional
39 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:08:58 1185 Interregional
40 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:08:63 1184 Interregional
41 FURST Adeline 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:08:86 1180 Interregional
42 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:08:89 1180 Interregional
43 BRIOT Olivia 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:01 1178 Interregional
44 HOAREAU Mathilde 1993 CN POSSESSION FRA 2:09:01 1178 Interregional
45 CREUSOT Elodie 1994 ES THAON FRA 2:09:06 1177 Interregional
46 BRUNEL Marion 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:29 1173 National
47 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:09:32 1173 Interregional
48 POU Tiffany 1996 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:09:51 1170 Interregional
49 PRÊTRE Ava 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:56 1169 Interregional
50 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:09:88 1164 Interregional
51 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 2:10:02 1162 Interregional
52 BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:10:17 1159 Interregional
53 DEKEIN Marine 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:10:24 1158 Interregional
54 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:10:98 1146 Interregional
55 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:11:05 1145 Interregional
56 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:11:29 1142 Interregional
57 GOUSSET Angèle 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:11:36 1140 Interregional
58 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:12:02 1130 Interregional
59 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:12:36 1125 Interregional
60 DE MAROUSSEM Olivia 1994 ILE MAURICE MRI 2:12:53 1122 Interregional
61 MARINETTE Caroline 1994 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:12:99 1115 Interregional
62 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:13:23 1111 Interregional
63 CORMIER Alexane 1999 USM SARAN FRA 2:13:76 1103 Interregional
64 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:14:47 1092 Interregional
65 SAINT GILLES Tiphaine 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:17:79 1041 Interregional
66 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
67 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.
68 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
69 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA - Disq.
70 MERIT Ambre 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.
71 CLERC Celia 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.
72 FABRE Margaux 1992 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
74 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:55:48 1405 Elite
2 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:57:36 1372 Elite
3 BALMY Coralie 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:58:35 1355 Elite
4 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:59:32 1338 Elite
5 LAZARE Mylène 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:01:36 1304 Elite
6 HAAG Lauriane 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:03:07 1275 Elite
7 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:04:88 1245 Elite
8 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:06:03 1226 Interregional

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:57:70 1366 Elite
2 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:59:50 1335 Elite
3 LAZARE Mylène 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:01:38 1303 Elite
4 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:03:86 1262 Elite
5 AMARDEILH Camille 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:04:31 1254 Elite
6 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:04:42 1252 Elite
7 ROTHON Morgane 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:05:30 1238 National
8 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:05:66 1232 National

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:55:69 1401 Elite
2 BALMY Coralie 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:57:67 1366 Elite
3 HAAG Lauriane 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:02:78 1280 Elite
4 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:03:76 1263 Elite
5 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:04:60 1249 Elite
6 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:04:68 1248 Elite
7 ABERT Marion 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:04:71 1248 Elite
8 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:05:78 1230 Interregional