Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

RENNES

Du Mardi 09 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAQUIT Laura 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:33:85 1289 Elite
2 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:34:02 1287 Elite
3 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:34:07 1286 Elite
4 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:34:51 1281 Elite
5 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:35:02 1274 Elite
6 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:35:36 1270 Elite
7 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:36:43 1256 Elite
8 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:36:75 1252 Elite
9 CARVIN Charlene 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:36:82 1251 Elite
10 GALLEGO Solène 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:38:72 1227 National
11 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 CN BREST FRA 2:39:46 1217 Interregional
12 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:39:65 1215 Interregional
13 JOUANJAN Mathilde 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 2:39:71 1214 Interregional
14 PETIT Emilie 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:40:39 1206 National
15 POLIT Claire 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:40:94 1199 Interregional
16 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:41:43 1192 Interregional
17 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:42:14 1184 Interregional
18 LEONARD Mylène 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:42:19 1183 Interregional
19 TRAVERSA Gabrielle 1997 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:42:64 1177 Interregional
20 DAUBA Camille 1997 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:42:79 1176 Interregional
21 BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:42:97 1173 Interregional
22 GARRIGUES Eva 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:43:23 1170 Interregional
23 CLERC Celia 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:43:85 1162 Interregional
24 LEDUC Ambre 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:44:16 1159 Interregional
25 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:44:81 1151 Interregional
26 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:44:93 1149 Interregional
27 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:45:00 1148 Interregional
28 THENOT Adeline 1991 AC BOBIGNY FRA 2:45:46 1143 Interregional
29 GUERMONPREZ Eve-marie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:45:70 1140 Interregional
30 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:46:00 1136 Interregional
31 SAINT GILLES Tiphaine 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:46:15 1134 Interregional
32 DEGOS Garance 1995 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 2:46:18 1134 Interregional
33 BARBAUD Marine 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:46:31 1132 Interregional
34 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:47:57 1117 Interregional
35 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:48:48 1106 Interregional
36 CAZIER Chloé 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:49:96 1088 Interregional
37 CARPENTIER Clémence 1995 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:50:53 1081 Interregional
38 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:50:82 1078 Interregional
39 METAYER Lucile 1995 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
40 XAVIER Lea 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.
41 REMY Aurélie 1981 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 VAISSE Sarah 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA - Disq.
43 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:30:39 1335 Elite
2 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:30:70 1331 Elite
3 PAQUIT Laura 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:31:59 1319 Elite
4 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:31:80 1316 Elite
5 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:32:92 1301 Elite
6 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:34:53 1280 Elite
7 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:35:43 1269 Elite
8 CARVIN Charlene 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:36:72 1252 Elite

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:30:76 1330 Elite
2 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:31:99 1314 Elite
3 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:35:02 1274 Elite
4 CARVIN Charlene 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:36:68 1253 Elite
5 POLIT Claire 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:37:45 1243 National
6 JOUANJAN Mathilde 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 2:37:95 1236 National
7 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 CN BREST FRA 2:38:65 1228 Interregional
8 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:44:08 1160 Interregional

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAQUIT Laura 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:32:39 1308 Elite
2 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:32:42 1308 Elite
3 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:32:43 1308 Elite
4 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:32:72 1304 Elite
5 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:33:58 1293 Elite
6 GALLEGO Solène 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:37:49 1242 National
7 PETIT Emilie 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:42:96 1173 Interregional
8 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:44:74 1151 Interregional