Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

RENNES

Du Mardi 09 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1357 Elite
2 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1352 Elite
3 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:29:59 1337 Elite
4 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:29:62 1335 Elite
5 BURESI Marie 1996 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:29:88 1318 Elite
6 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:95 1314 Elite
7 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:25 1295 Elite
8 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:29 1293 Elite
9 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:36 1288 Interregional
10 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:37 1288 National
11 JOO Sara 1995 HONGRIE HUN 0:30:41 1285 National
12 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1282 National
13 BLANC Charlotte 1992 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:61 1273 Interregional
14 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:30:72 1266 National
15 PUTRA Aleksandra 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:30:94 1253 Interregional
16 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:04 1247 Interregional
17 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:12 1242 Interregional
18 RECOULES Cloé 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:31:18 1238 Interregional
19 BLANC Ludivine 1995 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:27 1233 Interregional
20 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:34 1229 Interregional
21 WEYDERS Justine 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:31:35 1228 Interregional
22 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:31:42 1224 Interregional
23 TEREBO Emma 1998 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:31:43 1223 National
24 MARECAUX Marine 1991 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:43 1223 Interregional
25 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:55 1216 Interregional
26 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:65 1210 Interregional
27 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:76 1203 Interregional
28 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:06 1185 Interregional
29 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:32:11 1182 Interregional
30 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:32:53 1158 Interregional
31 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
33 VEROT Marine 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:15 1364 Elite
2 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:21 1361 Elite
3 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 0:29:25 1358 Elite
4 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:29:54 1340 Elite
5 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:86 1320 Elite
6 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:90 1317 Elite
7 BURESI Marie 1996 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:29:92 1316 Elite
8 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:41 1285 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOO Sara 1995 HONGRIE HUN 0:29:95 1314 Elite
2 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:97 1313 Elite
3 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:30:18 1300 Elite
4 BLANC Charlotte 1992 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:33 1290 Interregional
5 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:45 1283 National
6 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:30:47 1282 National
7 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:31:13 1241 Interregional
8 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:15 1240 Interregional