Circuit Fédéral [1] - Sud-Ouest

Interrégionale

TOULOUSE

Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEROY Loïc 1980 CN GAP FRA 1:58:46 1147 Interregional
2 JALAL Shems 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:59:68 1126 Interregional
3 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:59:74 1125 Interregional
4 LAFARGUE Marc 1984 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:00:18 1118 Interregional
5 FORT Julien 1981 CN GAP FRA 2:01:49 1096
6 VACHER Philippe 1987 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:02:26 1083 Interregional
7 LARAICHI Oussama 1988 US TALENCE FRA 2:02:40 1081 Interregional
8 GUILLON Rémi 1984 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 2:02:76 1075
9 JANNEKEYN Romain 1985 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:03:80 1057
10 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:04:07 1053 Interregional
11 BUTI Pierric 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:04:08 1053 Interregional
12 REBY Thibault 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:04:09 1053 National
13 TALARMIN Paul 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:04:36 1048 Interregional
14 FIGUES Floris 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:04:38 1048 Interregional
15 GAIE Jonathan 1986 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:04:52 1045 Interregional
16 ACOULON Damien 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:05:19 1035
17 ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 2:05:46 1030 National
18 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:05:47 1030 National
19 PUJADES Anthony 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:05:49 1030 National
20 SAURON Olivier 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:06:37 1015
21 BARONI Christopher 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:06:57 1012 Interregional
22 BRETON Kévin 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:06:74 1009 Interregional
23 GIRARD Yohann 1982 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:06:89 1007
24 BERNARDI Guillaume 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:06:97 1006
25 CHEVALIER Hugo 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:07:00 1005 Interregional
26 LIBOUREL Mathieu 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:07:09 1004 Interregional
27 GRAND GUILLOT Thomas 1990 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:07:10 1004 Interregional
28 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:07:14 1003
29 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:07:15 1003
30 HOFMANN Norman 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:07:18 1002 Interregional
31 ELFASSI POIROT Adrien 1987 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 2:07:24 1001
32 LACROIX Clément 1990 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 2:07:59 996 Interregional
33 LOPEZ Julien 1984 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:07:63 995
34 VALLETY Maël 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:07:96 990 Interregional
35 NEUVILLE Cédric 1990 US TALENCE FRA 2:07:97 990 Interregional
36 PARIS Matthieu 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:07:98 989 Interregional
37 AGNEL Yannick 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:07:99 989 National
38 SCANO Hugo 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:08:62 979
39 FAZENDE Jauffrey 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:08:87 975
40 FOURGEAUD Pierre 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:09:01 973 Interregional
41 FOUQUE Jérémy 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:09:44 966 Interregional
42 BESSON Geoffroy 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:09:56 964
43 GENNESSON Emeryc 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:09:88 959 Interregional
44 JOFFRE Clément 1991 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:09:91 959 Interregional
45 APARICIO Jesse-Peter 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:09:97 958
46 CARREY Jimmy 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:10:13 955
47 FAUCHEUX Fabien 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:10:29 953
48 GAULMIN Sylvain 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:10:76 946
49 RIEU Benjamin 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:10:91 943
50 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:11:52 934 National
51 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:11:57 933 National
52 MEIFFRE Dorian 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:12:13 924 Interregional
53 BARDOU Guillaume 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:12:31 922
54 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:12:52 918 National
55 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:12:58 917 Interregional
56 GUICHARD Jérémy 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:12:89 913 National
57 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:13:67 901 National
58 MERLAN Marc 1989 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:14:19 893
59 BELIAEFF Jérémie 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:15:53 873
60 BRACQ Guillaume 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:15:72 870
61 BADRE Jérémy 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:16:61 857
62 KUCHARCZYK Brice 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:18:05 835
63 BROSSIER Jean-Baptiste 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:18:34 831
64 BAUDOUX Sacha 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:19:01 821
65 JOURDON Anthony 1991 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:19:25 818
66 DAUSSOIR Kevin 1991 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 2:19:87 809
67 BERLUREAU Camille 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:22:53 771
68 DAGUET Mickaël 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA - Disq.
69 RONDA Olivier 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA - Disq.
70 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA - Disq.
71 CARLES Clément 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
72 GEORGEON Luc 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.