Circuit Fédéral [1] - Sud-Ouest

Interrégionale

TOULOUSE

Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1181 National
2 MIGEON Typhanie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:06 1113 National
3 JACQUEMONT Sophie 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:17 1107 National
4 SOLOMIAC Emilie 1985 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:31:27 1101 National
5 CEDO Amélie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:28 1101 National
6 HOUCHARD Camille 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:29 1100 National
7 TEULIER Camille 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:78 1073 National
8 BARTHELEMY Fanny 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:83 1070 National
9 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:87 1068 National
10 GARRUCHET Fanny 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:94 1064 National
11 LURO Julie 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:95 1063 National
12 DUBOS Amandine 1988 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:31:96 1063 National
13 PIAT Anaïs 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:32:19 1050 National
14 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:26 1046 National
15 INDURAIN Céline 1988 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:32:26 1046 National
16 BRESSOLLES Edwige 1989 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:32:33 1042 National
17 GRESTA Amandine 1988 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:38 1039 National
18 LICCIARDI Laura 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:53 1031 National
19 PASTOR Mélisande 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:32:55 1030 National
20 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:73 1020 National
21 VILLAIN Mélissa 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:78 1017 National
22 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:33:01 1005 National
23 LAFAGE Lou 1990 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:33:08 1001 National
24 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:21 994 National
25 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:33:22 993 National
26 ANGLADE Marion 1990 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:33:26 991 National
27 LARZABAL Kattina 1991 CN HENDAYE FRA 0:33:50 978 National
28 DESNUES Marion 1991 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 0:33:68 969 National
29 MONTELYMARD Elise 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:77 964 National
30 BONELLI Mathilde 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:95 954 National
31 GABLIN Inès 1990 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:34:10 946 National
32 SULTANA Marion 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:34:11 946 National
33 CUADRADO Julia 1992 CN HENDAYE FRA 0:34:13 945 National
34 GEORGES Ophélie 1989 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:34:32 935 National
35 MONSEGUR Jennifer 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:35:16 891 National
36 JEGOU Eva 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:35:24 887 National
37 FAURE Virginie 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA - Disq.
38 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 DEFFES Claire 1990 CN AUCH FRA - Disq.
40 MARTY Manon 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA - Disq.
41 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 CN AUCH FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1242 National
2 JACQUEMONT Sophie 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:49 1146 National
3 SOLOMIAC Emilie 1985 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:30:97 1119 National
4 GRESTA Amandine 1988 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:03 1115 National
5 DUBOS Amandine 1988 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:31:52 1087 National
6 CEDO Amélie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:64 1081 National
7 HOUCHARD Camille 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:67 1079 National
8 TEULIER Camille 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:95 1063 National
9 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:98 1061 National
10 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:05 1058 National
11 BARTHELEMY Fanny 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:09 1055 National
12 INDURAIN Céline 1988 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:32:10 1055 National
13 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:18 1050 National
14 GARRUCHET Fanny 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:26 1046 National
15 PIAT Anaïs 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:32:44 1036 National
16 PASTOR Mélisande 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:32:55 1030 National
17 LURO Julie 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:59 1028 National
18 BRESSOLLES Edwige 1989 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:32:69 1022 National
19 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:32:83 1015 National
20 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:87 1012 National
21 BONELLI Mathilde 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:95 1008 National
22 MONTELYMARD Elise 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:05 1003 National
23 LICCIARDI Laura 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:07 1002 National
24 LAFAGE Lou 1990 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:33:44 982 National