Circuit Fédéral [1] - Sud-Ouest

Interrégionale

TOULOUSE

Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOLCO Clémence 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:43 1150 National
2 ALAUX Florence 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:76 1129 Interregional
3 MIGEON Typhanie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:98 1115 Interregional
4 CADILHAC Florie 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:16 1104 National
5 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:29:17 1103 National
6 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:19 1102 National
7 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:28 1096 National
8 PAILLOUX Aurélie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:29:30 1095 National
9 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:34 1092
10 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:29:37 1090 Interregional
11 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:40 1088 Interregional
12 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:50 1082 National
13 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:51 1082 Interregional
14 BIOL Barbara 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:53 1080 Interregional
15 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:57 1078 National
16 PEYRARD Sabrina 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:59 1077 National
17 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:60 1076 Interregional
18 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:62 1075 National
19 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:63 1074 National
20 BAOUDOUR Gaëlle 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:70 1070 Interregional
21 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:71 1069
22 GRAL Alice 1989 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1068 Interregional
23 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:74 1067 Interregional
24 PELFORT Lucie 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:76 1066 National
25 SRUTWA Lisa 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:78 1065 Interregional
26 CHAPUT Lauranne 1990 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:29:79 1064 Interregional
27 CEDO Amélie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:81 1063 Interregional
28 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:84 1061 National
29 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:89 1058 Interregional
30 LECLERCQ Morgane 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:96 1053 Interregional
31 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:01 1050 National
32 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:03 1049 National
33 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:30:06 1047 National
34 DUBROCA Aurélie 1987 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:30:10 1045 Interregional
35 PRINTEMPS Sandra 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:30:13 1043 Interregional
36 PATYKOWSKI Aurélie 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:30:16 1041 Interregional
37 MAIS Anne-Laure 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:30:18 1040 Interregional
38 CARLES Margaux 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:19 1039 Interregional
39 GAGNIER Judith 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:30:29 1033 National
40 PARROT Tiphaine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:30 1033 Interregional
41 DAVIN Morgane 1989 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:30:30 1033 Interregional
42 BOURGAIN Léa 1988 UN ARLES FRA 0:30:36 1029 Interregional
43 HACQUARD Yessika 1987 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:30:36 1029
44 AUCOUTURIER Charlotte 1987 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:37 1028
45 TEULIER Camille 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:38 1028 Interregional
46 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:30:40 1026 Interregional
47 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:43 1025
48 ZEH Audrey 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:46 1023 Interregional
49 BIAGIONI Alysson 1990 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:46 1023 Interregional
50 MAUVE Manon 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:49 1021 Interregional
51 GIRALT Laura 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:30:49 1021 Interregional
52 NEIGE Elodie 1990 CN BALMA FRA 0:30:49 1021 Interregional
53 HELLEC Julie 1991 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1017 Interregional
54 LAGLBAUER Elsa 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:56 1017 Interregional
55 GOUZVINZKI Barbara 1991 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:30:57 1016 Interregional
56 GAUDIN Marion 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:30:57 1016 Interregional
57 GEORGES Ophélie 1989 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:30:57 1016 Interregional
58 CHANTEUX Adeline 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:59 1015
59 MIRET Céline 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:60 1014 Interregional
60 PALHOL Isabelle 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:30:61 1014
61 SOLOMIAC Emilie 1985 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:30:62 1013
62 RICHARD Amandine 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:30:65 1011
63 AZAIS Marie-Lou 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:67 1010 Interregional
64 DORE Elise 1990 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:30:70 1008
65 REFLE Lucie 1991 CN LIMOUX FRA 0:30:70 1008 Interregional
66 CHARPENTIER Caroline 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:76 1005
67 LURAT Stéphanie 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:30:78 1003 Interregional
68 PICARDA Sterenn 1990 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:30:80 1002
69 HUNTZ Céline 1988 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:30:85 999
70 BERNARD Anaïs 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:92 995
71 RASAMOEL Meva 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:30:92 995 Interregional
72 LUU Kelly 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:30:94 994
73 LEGRAND Alice 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:30:95 993
74 CALABUIG Charlotte 1988 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:30:97 992
75 JOLY MONRIGAL Cloé 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:98 991 Interregional
76 ALIAS Cécile 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:99 991 Interregional
77 JEGOU Eva 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:31:00 990
78 CHARETTE Mélissa 1992 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:31:03 988 Interregional
79 SOBKOWIAK Emilie 1991 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:31:05 987 Interregional
80 DIEUDONNE Maryam 1991 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:11 984
81 POETE Clotilde 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:31:11 984
82 ARC CHAGNAUD Orianne 1988 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:31:12 983
83 BOLZE Camille 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:31:13 982
84 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:16 981 Interregional
85 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:18 979 Interregional
86 LAVERGNE Agnès 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:20 978
87 KAIL Morgane 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:28 973 Interregional
88 DUCHAMPT Léa 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:46 963
89 RULLIER Marion 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:31:49 961 Interregional
90 MIMAULT Charlotte 1992 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:31:49 961 Interregional
91 MARTY Fiona 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:64 952
92 BRESSOLLES Edwige 1989 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:31:72 947
93 DUBOS Amandine 1988 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:31:73 947
94 BARRIAL Laura 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:77 944
95 DUVAL Sophie 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:93 935
96 NOVAIS Amélie 1991 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:32:06 928
97 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:32:36 910
98 IMBERT Alison 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:56 899
99 PERRISSIN Blandine 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:78 886
100 SAJOUS Aurélie 1992 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA - Disq.
101 GUILLAUME Julie 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA - Disq.
102 DIDIER Elodie 1991 CN TRICASTIN FRA - Disq.
103 LAFOURCADE Alison 1986 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA - Disq.
104 DEFFES Sophie 1990 CN AUCH FRA - Disq.
105 VIALLE Alison 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
106 AZAM Stéphanie 1987 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA - Disq.
107 MOULY Charline 1990 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA - Disq.
108 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
109 PUEL Caroline 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA - Disq.
110 HELYOT Mélany 1989 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
111 FAURE Virginie 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA - Disq.
112 PUECH Ambre 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
113 AYMARD Célia 1990 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
114 DARFEUILLE Lise 1989 AC TRÈBES FRA - Disq.
115 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 CN AUCH FRA - Disq.
116 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA - Disq.
117 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALAUX Florence 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:95 1182 Interregional
2 FOLCO Clémence 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:17 1167 National
3 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:87 1122 Interregional
4 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:28:96 1116 Interregional
5 CADILHAC Florie 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:07 1109 National
6 BIOL Barbara 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:17 1103 National
7 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:19 1102
8 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:23 1099 National
9 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:29:34 1092 National
10 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:38 1090 Interregional
11 PEYRARD Sabrina 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:44 1086 National
12 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:47 1084 National
13 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:49 1083
14 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:50 1082 National
15 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:54 1080 Interregional
16 PAILLOUX Aurélie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:29:59 1077 Interregional
17 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:64 1073 National
18 SRUTWA Lisa 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:72 1068 Interregional
19 BAOUDOUR Gaëlle 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:80 1063 Interregional
20 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:82 1062 Interregional
21 GRAL Alice 1989 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057 Interregional
22 DUBROCA Aurélie 1987 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:29:92 1056 Interregional
23 CHAPUT Lauranne 1990 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:30:00 1051 Interregional
24 PATYKOWSKI Aurélie 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:30:21 1038 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:45 1085 National
2 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:65 1073 National
3 LECLERCQ Morgane 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:72 1068 National
4 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:87 1059 Interregional
5 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:94 1055 National
6 CEDO Amélie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:98 1052 Interregional
7 PELFORT Lucie 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:02 1050 Interregional
8 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:24 1036 Interregional