Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:14:75 | 1295 | National |
2 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:22:73 | 1230 | National |
3 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:24:13 | 1219 | National |
4 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:26:96 | 1196 | National |
5 | SERE Camille | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:31:99 | 1157 | National |
6 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:32:71 | 1151 | Interregional |
7 | CADOUR Marilyn | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:33:06 | 1148 | National |
8 | HADJ-ABDERRAHMANE Sarah | 1990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:33:54 | 1145 | National |
9 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:05 | 1141 | National |
10 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:34:64 | 1136 | Interregional |
11 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:35:50 | 1129 | National |
12 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:35:58 | 1129 | Interregional |
13 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:35:68 | 1128 | Interregional |
14 | DRU Marine | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:36:32 | 1123 | National |
15 | TRICERRI Alessandra | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:36:38 | 1123 | National |
16 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:36:99 | 1118 | Interregional |
17 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:37:07 | 1117 | National |
18 | PRALONG Alison | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:37:16 | 1117 | National |
19 | BARD Charlotte | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:37:39 | 1115 | National |
20 | CALENDREAU Christelle | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:39:03 | 1102 | Interregional |
21 | DARDOUILLET Sophie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:39:59 | 1098 | Interregional |
22 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:40:77 | 1089 | Interregional |
23 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:41:83 | 1081 | Interregional |
24 | LIOGIER Delphine | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:42:26 | 1078 | National |
25 | DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:42:40 | 1077 | National |
26 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:42:76 | 1074 | Interregional |
27 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:43:85 | 1066 | Interregional |
28 | BRUHIERE Lola | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:11 | 1064 | National |
29 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:44:11 | 1064 | National |
30 | PLOUVIEZ Coralie | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:44:44 | 1061 | Interregional |
31 | SOULE Lise | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:44:82 | 1059 | National |
32 | POTHET Clara | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:44:87 | 1058 | National |
33 | BERNARD Solène | 1990 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:44:95 | 1058 | National |
34 | LACROIX Marina | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:45:50 | 1053 | National |
35 | AMSALLEM Astrid | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:45:61 | 1053 | Interregional |
36 | GUILLAUD Charline | 1989 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 4:47:07 | 1042 | Interregional |
37 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:47:11 | 1041 | Interregional |
38 | GAUCHET Clémence | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:47:72 | 1037 | Interregional |
39 | COURTOIS Maëva | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 4:48:19 | 1033 | Interregional |
40 | MIGNEN Pauline | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:50:23 | 1018 | Interregional |
41 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 4:50:85 | 1014 | Interregional |
42 | FLOCH Caroline | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:51:05 | 1012 | Interregional |
43 | MASSIMELLI Clémentine | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:51:31 | 1011 | Interregional |
44 | BERTHET Elise | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:52:12 | 1005 | Interregional |
45 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | US TALENCE | FRA | 4:53:91 | 992 | Interregional |
46 | BUCHHOLZ Raphaëlle | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 4:55:66 | 979 | Interregional |
47 | SAUZADE Catherine | 1989 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:02:43 | 931 | |
48 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:02:63 | 930 | |
49 | HAMEL Tiphaine | 1990 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 5:04:88 | 914 | |
50 | BELLE Jessica | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 5:08:77 | 887 | |
51 | PESLIER Aurélie | 1990 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 5:10:89 | 873 | |
52 | NOISETTE Claire | 1989 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:11:46 | 869 | |
53 | BARON Esther | 1987 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:09:58 | 1338 | National |
2 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:19:23 | 1258 | National |
3 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:23:55 | 1224 | National |
4 | SERE Camille | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:28:93 | 1181 | National |
5 | CADOUR Marilyn | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:31:76 | 1158 | National |
6 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:32:29 | 1154 | Interregional |
7 | HADJ-ABDERRAHMANE Sarah | 1990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:32:34 | 1154 | National |
8 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:67 | 1136 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:28:62 | 1183 | National |
2 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:33:92 | 1142 | Interregional |
3 | PRALONG Alison | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:34:99 | 1133 | National |
4 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:36:14 | 1124 | National |
5 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:36:14 | 1124 | Interregional |
6 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:36:33 | 1123 | National |
7 | DRU Marine | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:36:44 | 1122 | National |
8 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:38:87 | 1103 | Interregional |