Nationale
CHALON SUR SAONE
Du Mardi 02 Avril 2013 au Samedi 06 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:70 | 1210 | National |
2 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:64 | 1196 | National |
3 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:40 | 1184 | National |
4 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:25:87 | 1177 | National |
5 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:39 | 1169 | Interregional |
6 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:80 | 1163 | National |
7 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:26:88 | 1162 | National |
8 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:47 | 1153 | National |
9 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:27:55 | 1152 | Interregional |
10 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:27:63 | 1151 | Interregional |
11 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:27:84 | 1148 | National |
12 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:07 | 1145 | National |
13 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:28:56 | 1137 | Interregional |
14 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:28:64 | 1136 | National |
15 | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:80 | 1134 | National |
16 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:98 | 1131 | National |
17 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:33 | 1126 | National |
18 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:29:35 | 1126 | Interregional |
19 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 2:29:37 | 1126 | Interregional |
20 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:29:68 | 1121 | Interregional |
21 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:30:21 | 1113 | National |
22 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:30:33 | 1112 | Interregional |
23 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:30:68 | 1107 | Interregional |
24 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:30:89 | 1104 | National |
25 | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:31:06 | 1101 | Interregional |
26 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:57 | 1094 | Interregional |
27 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:31:67 | 1092 | Interregional |
28 | POU Lisa | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:86 | 1090 | Interregional |
29 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:32:06 | 1087 | Interregional |
30 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:32:31 | 1083 | Interregional |
31 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:49 | 1081 | Interregional |
32 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:57 | 1080 | Interregional |
33 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:32:76 | 1077 | Interregional |
34 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:79 | 1076 | Interregional |
35 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:33:19 | 1071 | Interregional |
36 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:20 | 1071 | Interregional |
37 | FAVERO Camille | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:67 | 1064 | Interregional |
38 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:33:83 | 1062 | Interregional |
39 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:33:85 | 1061 | Interregional |
40 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:34:01 | 1059 | Interregional |
41 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:34:18 | 1057 | Interregional |
42 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:34:42 | 1053 | Interregional |
43 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:34:57 | 1051 | Interregional |
44 | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:36:01 | 1031 | Interregional |
45 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:36:63 | 1022 | Interregional |
46 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:36:68 | 1022 | Interregional |
47 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:36:75 | 1021 | |
48 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:37:13 | 1016 | Interregional |
49 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:38:48 | 997 | Interregional |
50 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:39:61 | 982 | Interregional |
51 | SERODON Mathilde | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:39:70 | 980 | Interregional |
52 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:55 | 1258 | Elite |
2 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:21:56 | 1242 | Elite |
3 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:23:73 | 1209 | National |
4 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:89 | 1207 | National |
5 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:11 | 1204 | National |
6 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:40 | 1199 | National |
7 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:73 | 1194 | National |
8 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:13 | 1173 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:23:31 | 1216 | National |
2 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:77 | 1209 | National |
3 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:12 | 1188 | National |
4 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:13 | 1188 | National |
5 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:26:67 | 1165 | National |
6 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:27:26 | 1157 | National |
7 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:35 | 1155 | National |
8 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:30:78 | 1105 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:67 | 1241 | Elite |
2 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:21:86 | 1238 | Elite |
3 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:08 | 1204 | National |
4 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:51 | 1183 | National |
5 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:25:71 | 1180 | National |
6 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:26:76 | 1164 | National |
7 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:88 | 1162 | National |
8 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:28:43 | 1139 | Interregional |