Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:08:99 | 1219 | |
2 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:11:55 | 1179 | |
3 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:13:06 | 1155 | |
4 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:15:80 | 1113 | |
5 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:15:99 | 1110 | |
6 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1089 | |
7 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:18:30 | 1075 | |
8 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:85 | 1067 | |
9 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:19:27 | 1061 | |
10 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:19:64 | 1055 | |
11 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:20:88 | 1037 | |
12 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:21:82 | 1023 | |
13 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:10 | 1019 | |
14 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:89 | 1008 | |
15 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:23:34 | 1001 | |
16 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:23:81 | 994 | |
17 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:24:70 | 982 | |
18 | BOUCHUT Calvin | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:25:45 | 971 | |
19 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:26:31 | 959 | |
20 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:27:26 | 945 | |
21 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:62 | 940 | |
22 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:29:82 | 910 | |
23 | BERES Romain | 1996 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:29:83 | 910 | |
24 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:62 | 899 | |
25 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:53 | 886 | |
26 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:34:53 | 846 | |
27 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:29 | 836 | |
28 | DAUSSOIR Florian | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:35:35 | 835 | |
29 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:35:91 | 828 | |
30 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:36:02 | 826 | |
31 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:36:45 | 821 | |
32 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:53 | 794 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:07:95 | 1236 | |
2 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:11:91 | 1173 | |
3 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:12:36 | 1166 | |
4 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:15:41 | 1119 | |
5 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:15:50 | 1118 | |
6 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:16:10 | 1109 | |
7 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:16:51 | 1102 | |
8 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:93 | 1036 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:16:80 | 1098 | |
2 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:16:84 | 1097 | |
3 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:83 | 1053 | |
4 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:20:44 | 1044 | |
5 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:65 | 1040 | |
6 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:21:08 | 1034 | |
7 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:23:14 | 1004 | |
8 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:23:53 | 998 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:52 | 914 | |
2 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:30:06 | 907 | |
3 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:31:38 | 888 | |
4 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:38 | 875 | |
5 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:34:09 | 852 | |
6 | DAUSSOIR Florian | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:35:50 | 833 | |
7 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:36:06 | 826 | |
8 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |