Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:59 | 1201 | |
2 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1170 | |
3 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:91 | 1162 | |
4 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1140 | |
5 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1135 | |
6 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1133 | |
7 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1130 | |
8 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1121 | |
9 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1105 | |
10 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1105 | |
11 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1102 | |
12 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1101 | |
13 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1100 | |
14 | BILLARD Nicolas | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1092 | |
15 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1088 | |
16 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1072 | |
17 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1068 | |
18 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1057 | |
19 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1057 | |
20 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1048 | |
21 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:85 | 1048 | |
22 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1046 | |
23 | ANDRE Maxime | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:04:98 | 1044 | |
24 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1042 | |
25 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1039 | |
26 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1027 | |
27 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1023 | |
28 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1022 | |
29 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1016 | |
30 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:03 | 1015 | |
31 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:06:64 | 998 | |
32 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:11 | 985 | |
33 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:29 | 980 | |
34 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:07:31 | 979 | |
35 | GEOFFROID Antoine | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:07:38 | 977 | |
36 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:41 | 977 | |
37 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:41 | 977 | |
38 | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:07:50 | 974 | |
39 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:61 | 971 | |
40 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:71 | 968 | |
41 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:75 | 967 | |
42 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:76 | 967 | |
43 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:58 | 945 | |
44 | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:08:76 | 940 | |
45 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:08:90 | 936 | |
46 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:08 | 932 | |
47 | DELMAS Pierre | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:09:17 | 929 | |
48 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:25 | 927 | |
49 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:09:33 | 925 | |
50 | DORADO Robin | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:16 | 903 | |
51 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:10:67 | 890 | |
52 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:11:26 | 874 | |
53 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:42 | 870 | |
54 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:11:59 | 866 | |
55 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:76 | 861 | |
56 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:56 | 841 | |
57 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:53 | 817 | |
58 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:13:94 | 807 | |
59 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:15:61 | 766 | |
60 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1189 | |
2 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1183 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1182 | |
4 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1177 | |
5 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1163 | |
6 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1140 | |
7 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1125 | |
8 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1110 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1111 | |
2 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1106 | |
3 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1098 | |
4 | BILLARD Nicolas | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1093 | |
5 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1092 | |
6 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1091 | |
7 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1086 | |
8 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1045 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1063 | |
2 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1062 | |
3 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1060 | |
4 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1050 | |
5 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1030 | |
6 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1029 | |
7 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:40 | 977 | |
8 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:17 | 956 |