Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Interrégionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LESTRADE Romane 1997 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:91 1194 Interregional
2 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:32:05 1186 Interregional
3 BEGUE Alys 1997 GAILLAC NATATION FRA 0:32:15 1180 Interregional
4 KOESSLER Solene 1997 SU AGEN FRA 0:32:38 1167 Interregional
5 GARBAY Manon 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:32:56 1156 Interregional
6 HUARD Oceane 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:32:59 1154 Interregional
7 DAZET Camille 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:32:59 1154 Interregional
8 COSTE Julie 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:32:63 1152 Interregional
9 MATHON Eline 1996 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:32:69 1148 Interregional
10 LACAN Margot 1999 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:32:85 1139 Interregional
11 BELER Morgane 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:86 1138 Interregional
12 PABOIS Manon 1995 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:32:93 1134 Interregional
13 BACHERE Lea 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:32:95 1133 Interregional
14 CASTERAN Nelly 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:32:98 1131 Interregional
15 JOUVE Lise 1998 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:32:98 1131 Interregional
16 RHODEN Darcie 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:33:10 1125 Interregional
17 PLATON Lea 1998 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:33:12 1123 Interregional
18 HUDY Marianne 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:28 1114 Interregional
19 VION Apolline 1997 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:33:34 1111 Interregional
20 DELTOUR Emma 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:34 1111 Interregional
21 DEVAUD Louise 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:41 1107 Regional
22 LACAVALERIE Tiphaine 2000 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:51 1101
23 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:52 1100 Interregional
24 LONGATELLI Marine 1996 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:66 1092 Interregional
25 FOUQUET Charlotte 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:76 1087 Interregional
26 MARTIN Perrine 1996 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:33:86 1081 Regional
27 ROMEU Mathilde 1998 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:33:99 1074 Interregional
28 POILLONG Maureen 1994 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:20 1062 Regional
29 FONS Pauline 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:21 1061 Regional
30 MIEULET Philippine 1999 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:34:22 1061 Interregional
31 LAFFORET Lea 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:23 1060 Interregional
32 TISSIERE Manon 1997 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:34:27 1058 Regional
33 DUHAU MARMON Naomi 1995 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:28 1057 Regional
34 CASTERA Eva 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:32 1055 Interregional
35 HERTHE Alexe 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:35 1053
36 PENICHON Louise 1997 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:34:36 1053 Regional
37 LANDRE Marine 1998 LORMONT NATATION FRA 0:34:37 1052 Interregional
38 DELMAS Camille 1996 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:34:46 1047 Regional
39 ARGUEL Cloé 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:48 1046 Regional
40 BERTRAND Pauline 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:53 1043 Interregional
41 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:34:59 1040 Regional
42 COUILBAULT Melissa 1998 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:64 1037 Regional
43 LAMBERT Morghane 1998 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:65 1037 Regional
44 ASTIER Justine 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:34:66 1036 Regional
45 LENAIN Charlotte 1999 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:34:66 1036 Interregional
46 TRIQUET Méline 1997 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:34:67 1036 Regional
47 AUCHABIE Solenne 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:34:71 1033 Regional
48 NSANG Ambre 1999 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 0:34:72 1033 Interregional
49 IDIER Inès 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:34:72 1033
50 PONSOT Alice 1998 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:34:76 1031 Regional
51 PEYROTTES Ines 1999 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:76 1031 Interregional
52 CASTERAS Caroline 1999 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:34:77 1030 Interregional
53 BRIAN Léa 1998 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:34:79 1029 Regional
54 LABADIE Elise 1998 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:34:92 1022 Regional
55 DAVID Oceane 1998 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:34:96 1020 Regional
56 REY Laetitia 1996 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:34:98 1018 Regional
57 GRIDAINE Elisa 1996 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:34:99 1018 Regional
58 LEBON Melanie 1996 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:34:99 1018 Regional
59 SICARD Heilanie 1999 CN AUCH FRA 0:35:01 1017 Interregional
60 FEUGEAS Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:05 1015
61 MITTEAU Léa 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:35:31 1000 Regional
62 BESSE Océane 1998 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:35:36 998 Regional
63 BELLECAVE Lisa 1997 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:35:59 985 Regional
64 LEGER Manon 1999 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:35:74 977 Regional
65 KUNTZ Alice 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:76 976 Regional
66 MATHIEU Pauline 1999 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:35:84 972 Regional
67 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:94 966 Regional
68 VIVANCO Eztitxu 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:36:11 957 Departemental
69 GRIGNARD Roxane 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:36:28 948 Regional
70 ALIBERT Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:36:73 924 Regional
71 BOUTELOUP Pauline 1998 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:93 863 Departemental

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LESTRADE Romane 1997 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:85 1198 Interregional
2 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:31:88 1196 Interregional
3 KOESSLER Solene 1997 SU AGEN FRA 0:31:98 1190 Interregional
4 MATHON Eline 1996 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:32:17 1179 Interregional
5 BEGUE Alys 1997 GAILLAC NATATION FRA 0:32:32 1170 Interregional
6 DAZET Camille 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:32:42 1164 Interregional
7 GARBAY Manon 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:32:55 1157 Interregional
8 HUARD Oceane 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:32:83 1140 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOUVE Lise 1998 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:32:53 1158 Interregional
2 RHODEN Darcie 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:32:74 1145 Interregional
3 LACAN Margot 1999 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:32:95 1133 Interregional
4 PLATON Lea 1998 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:32:97 1132 Interregional
5 BELER Morgane 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:99 1131 Interregional
6 CASTERAN Nelly 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:33:06 1127 Interregional
7 PABOIS Manon 1995 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:33:22 1118 Interregional
8 BACHERE Lea 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:33:27 1115 Interregional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACAVALERIE Tiphaine 2000 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:05 1127
2 HERTHE Alexe 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:17 1120
3 DELTOUR Emma 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:47 1103 Interregional
4 ROMEU Mathilde 1998 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:33:71 1090 Interregional
5 LANDRE Marine 1998 LORMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:87 1080 Interregional
6 LAFFORET Lea 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:92 1078 Interregional
7 CASTERA Eva 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:11 1067 Interregional
8 MIEULET Philippine 1999 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:34:62 1038 Interregional