36e Grand Prix Jean-Boiteux

Nationale

BORDEAUX

Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 TUNISIE TUN 4:05:51 1198
2 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:06:22 1192
3 RYALL Matthew 1995 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 4:10:79 1152
4 AUBRY David 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:11:17 1149
5 AUBRY Yohann 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:11:20 1149
6 JAMMES Thomas 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:13:02 1133
7 CHATON Maxime 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:14:01 1125
8 CACHEUX Théo 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 4:14:72 1119
9 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:21:27 1065
10 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:25:99 1026
11 COQUEREL Robin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:29:15 1001
12 VALET Charles 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:30:89 987
13 FURET Antoine 1996 ASPTT NANTES FRA 4:31:09 985
14 GAGNEPAIN Joachim 1996 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 4:31:98 978
15 TATON-DESAGES Théo 1997 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 4:35:64 950
16 DRI Hugo 1997 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 4:36:84 940
17 ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:37:02 939
18 AUGER Vincent 1998 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 4:38:81 925
19 YONNET Benjamin 1998 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 4:41:50 905
20 LAGARDE Jean-philippe 1995 CN NIORT FRA 4:47:69 858
21 MIGNON Clément 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:56:47 795
22 DE LA RED Thomas 1995 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 4:57:39 788
23 IDRISS Ahmed 1998 ASPTT NANTES FRA 5:17:38 653
24 IACHACHEN Salim 1997 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 5:26:02 598

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 TUNISIE TUN 3:56:54 1278
2 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:03:70 1214
3 JAMMES Thomas 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:05:08 1202
4 AUBRY David 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:09:98 1159
5 AUBRY Yohann 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:10:01 1159
6 CACHEUX Théo 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 4:11:94 1143
7 CHATON Maxime 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:16:37 1105
8 COQUEREL Robin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:25:26 1032

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TATON-DESAGES Théo 1997 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 4:26:68 1020
2 VALET Charles 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:26:84 1019
3 GAGNEPAIN Joachim 1996 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 4:31:91 979
4 AUGER Vincent 1998 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 4:35:61 950
5 DRI Hugo 1997 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 4:39:46 920
6 LAGARDE Jean-philippe 1995 CN NIORT FRA 4:42:23 899
7 MIGNON Clément 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:59:10 776
8 ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 5:03:48 746